German Junior ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Berlin (GER)2 - 6 Jun 2010
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open2 Jun 2010TimePts.
1.GOLBAN, Sergey1993MDAGER - SSG Leipzig57.10748
1.FISCHER, Mark1992GERSSV Ulm57.42736
2.CLAUSSEN, Max1993GERSG Luebeck57.27742
2.HENNEBACH, Karl-Richard1992GERSSG Leipzig57.83720
3.DIENER, Christian1993GERPSV Cottbus57.30740
3.WOLF, Philipp1992GERSV Weiden58.03713
4.LINDENBAUER, Matthias1993GERSSC Hoerde 54/5858.17708
4.NATTMANN, Lukas1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.58.39700
5.WENDEL, Fabrice1993GERSpVgg Weil der Stadt59.24670
5.KRUEGER, Maximilian1992GERSV Halle (Saale)59.70655
5.HEYER, Hans1992GERSG Frankfurt59.70655
6.RAUCH, Robert1993GERSC Magdeburg59.31668
7.EISFELD, Mattis1993GERSK Kaiserslautern59.90648
7.ZIEMANN, Michel1992GERSC Poseidon Koblenz1:00.37633
8.MAEUSBACHER, Niklas1993GERSG Essen1:00.74622
8.ANTKOWIAK, Philipp1992GERSSF Singen1:01.06612
9.DRAEGER, Jan1993GERSSV Grenzach1:00.87618
9.SCHELM, Patrick1992GERCeller SC1:01.21607
10.EIGEL, Felix1993GERSSG Leipzig1:00.90617
10.DUEERKOP, Jan1992GERSG Bamberg1:01.95586
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open3 Jun 2010TimePts.
1.SIKATZKI, Philipp1994GERSSG Leipzig58.06712
1.AYDIN, Metin1995GERSG Essen1:00.12641
1.SCHAEFFNER, Marius1996GERSSG Leipzig1:01.68594
2.BERRYMAN, Joel1994GERWasserfreunde Spandau 0458.43698
2.SCHWARZ, Carl-Louis1995GERPSV Schwerin1:00.52628
2.KUHN, Justus1996GERVFL Sindelfingen1:02.02584
3.LIEBIG, Vincent1994GERSSG 81 Erlangen58.89682
3.HOFMANN, Oliver1995GERSG Poseidon-Wassersport Worms1:00.81619
3.HUCH, Paul1996GERSC Delphin Ingolstadt1:02.15580
4.ROHWEDDER, Lucas1994GERWSG Jena-Lobeda e.V.58.93681
4.WOLFRAM, Joe1995GERSaalfelder SV1:01.16609
4.FISCHER, Leon1996GERSSG Reutlingen/Tuebingen1:02.80562
5.GUENTER, Dominik1994GERSV Halle (Saale)59.15673
5.KLEIN, Julius1995GER1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft1:01.39602
5.THOMASBERGER, David1996GERSV Halle (Saale)1:03.21551
6.SIENZ, Lukas1994GERTelekom-Post-SG Koeln59.21671
6.MOSSAKOWSKI, David1995GERSG Gladbeck1:01.46600
6.SCHULTZE, Philipp1996GERZehlendorfer TSV von 1888 e.V.1:03.74538
7.BLAICEAN, Robin1994GERSSG 81 Erlangen1:00.57627
7.HOHAUS, Nicklas1995GERDuesseldorfer SC 18981:01.58596
7.WOLST, Tommi1996GERSSG Leipzig1:03.84535
8.MENDE, Kenneth1994GERSC Chemnitz von 18921:00.73622
8.STOEBER, Steven1995GERSSC Berlin Reinickendorf1:02.02584
8.WIRTHIG, Ilai-Free1996GERSV Wasserfreunde Meiningen1:05.84488
9.WIESNER, Andreas1994GER1. Paderborner SV 19111:01.08611
9.NAGY, Marcel1995GERSG Essen1:02.42573
9.ACHTELIK, Timo1996GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr1:05.91486
10.SIKATZKI, Robert1995GERSSG Leipzig1:03.52543
10.GRUSE, Philipp1994GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:03.80536
10.ZEIDLER, Oliver1996GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen1:06.14481
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open3 Jun 2010TimePts.
1.DIENER, Christian1993GERPSV Cottbus56.40776
2.CLAUSSEN, Max1993GERSG Luebeck57.09749
3.FISCHER, Mark1992GERSSV Ulm57.36738
4.HENNEBACH, Karl-Richard1992GERSSG Leipzig58.01714
5.NATTMANN, Lukas1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.58.97679
6.HEYER, Hans1992GERSG Frankfurt59.53660
7.LINDENBAUER, Matthias1993GERSSC Hoerde 54/5859.63657
8.WENDEL, Fabrice1993GERSpVgg Weil der Stadt1:00.62625
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open2 Jun 2010TimePts.
1.DIENER, Christian1993GERPSV Cottbus58.05712
1.WOLF, Philipp1992GERSV Weiden58.52695
2.CLAUSSEN, Max1993GERSG Luebeck58.48696
2.FISCHER, Mark1992GERSSV Ulm58.65690
3.HENNEBACH, Karl-Richard1992GERSSG Leipzig58.94680
3.WENDEL, Fabrice1993GERSpVgg Weil der Stadt59.48662
4.NATTMANN, Lukas1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.58.98679
4.GOLBAN, Sergey1993MDAGER - SSG Leipzig59.52661
5.MARCUS, Jason1992GERSg Ghb-Ht1659.82651
5.RAUCH, Robert1993GERSC Magdeburg59.85650
6.LINDENBAUER, Matthias1993GERSSC Hoerde 54/5859.92647
6.HEYER, Hans1992GERSG Frankfurt59.94647
7.EISFELD, Mattis1993GERSK Kaiserslautern1:00.23637
7.KRUEGER, Maximilian1992GERSV Halle (Saale)1:00.24637
8.ANTKOWIAK, Philipp1992GERSSF Singen1:00.34634
8.MAEUSBACHER, Niklas1993GERSG Essen1:00.55627
9.ZIEMANN, Michel1992GERSC Poseidon Koblenz1:00.66624
9.DRAEGER, Jan1993GERSSV Grenzach1:00.69623
10.EIGEL, Felix1993GERSSG Leipzig1:00.77621
10.DUEERKOP, Jan1992GERSG Bamberg1:01.07612
11.HILLMER, Steffen1993NEDGER - SG Essen1:00.86618
11.SCHELM, Patrick1992GERCeller SC1:01.55597
12.KUHN, Jens1993GERVFL Sindelfingen1:01.15609
12.GABRYS, Julian1992GERSG Essen1:01.64595
13.MRAL, Max1993GERSG Wasserfreunde Wtal Neuenhof1:01.18608
13.WALK, Rufus1992GERSSG Neptun Germering e.V.1:01.65594
14.NAGEL, Aaron1993GERSG Dortmund1:01.22607
14.RODE, Phillip1992GERSC Poseidon Berlin1:01.96586
15.EGGERS, Fabian1993GERWF 98 Hannover1:01.78591
15.LIPPMANN, Torsten1992GERSGS Hannover1:02.61567
16.ULLOSAT, Stefan1993GERSG Essen1:01.89588
16.WRUCK, Yannic-Niclas1992GERSG Dortmund1:03.00557
17.BUENGER, Kai1993GERWF 98 Hannover1:01.98585
17.MEDIC, Mate1992GERSG Regio Freiburg1:03.37547
18.BUETTNER, Tim1993GERTSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling1:02.16580
18.FISCHER, Timo1992GERTV Bad Mergentheim1:03.54543
19.ZILLER, Marc1993GERSG Schoeneberg Berlin1:02.36574
19.LOKE, Steffen1992GERST Bielefeld1:04.04530
20.MAIER, Lars1993GERSG Erft1:02.51570
20.LANGNER, Felix1992GERPSV Schwerin1:04.60517
21.KROGULL-HULL, Jeremy1993GERSG Osnabrueck1:02.83562
21.FLUEH, Friedrich1992GERSG Bad Schwartau1:05.27501
22.KAUDERER, Lukas1993GERSchwimmverein Goeppingen 041:03.13554
23.MAIER, Christian1993GERTSV Vaterstetten1:03.20552
24.BARTHEIDEL, Moritz1993GERSC Wasserfreunde Fulda1:03.94533
25.BALSER, Christian1993GERTV Wetzlar1:05.87487
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open3 Jun 2010TimePts.
1.BERRYMAN, Joel1994GERWasserfreunde Spandau 0458.91681
1.SCHWARZ, Carl-Louis1995GERPSV Schwerin1:01.24606
1.HOFMANN, Oliver1995GERSG Poseidon-Wassersport Worms1:01.24606
1.KUHN, Justus1996GERVFL Sindelfingen1:02.26577
2.ROHWEDDER, Lucas1994GERWSG Jena-Lobeda e.V.59.04677
2.SCHAEFFNER, Marius1996GERSSG Leipzig1:02.41573
3.LIEBIG, Vincent1994GERSSG 81 Erlangen59.59658
3.MOSSAKOWSKI, David1995GERSG Gladbeck1:01.60596
3.HUCH, Paul1996GERSC Delphin Ingolstadt1:02.93559
4.GUENTER, Dominik1994GERSV Halle (Saale)59.75653
4.WOLFRAM, Joe1995GERSaalfelder SV1:01.69593
4.FISCHER, Leon1996GERSSG Reutlingen/Tuebingen1:03.25550
5.SIKATZKI, Philipp1994GERSSG Leipzig59.82651
5.HOHAUS, Nicklas1995GERDuesseldorfer SC 18981:01.89588
5.WOLST, Tommi1996GERSSG Leipzig1:04.14528
6.SIENZ, Lukas1994GERTelekom-Post-SG Koeln1:00.01645
6.AYDIN, Metin1995GERSG Essen1:02.13581
6.SCHULTZE, Philipp1996GERZehlendorfer TSV von 1888 e.V.1:04.26525
7.MENDE, Kenneth1994GERSC Chemnitz von 18921:00.58626
7.KLEIN, Julius1995GER1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft1:02.29576
7.THOMASBERGER, David1996GERSV Halle (Saale)1:04.80512
8.BLAICEAN, Robin1994GERSSG 81 Erlangen1:00.70623
8.NAGY, Marcel1995GERSG Essen1:02.91559
8.ACHTELIK, Timo1996GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr1:04.88510
9.WIESNER, Andreas1994GER1. Paderborner SV 19111:00.91616
9.SIKATZKI, Robert1995GERSSG Leipzig1:03.07555
9.ZEIDLER, Oliver1996GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen1:05.47496
10.GRUSE, Philipp1994GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:01.33604
10.STARKBAUM, Fabian1995GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt1:03.08555
10.STOEBER, Steven1995GERSSC Berlin Reinickendorf1:03.08555
10.WIRTHIG, Ilai-Free1996GERSV Wasserfreunde Meiningen1:05.71491
11.NAVEAU, Jan1994GERSC Magdeburg1:01.37603
11.BURGHARDT, Maximilian1996GERHamburger SC1:05.90487
12.ZAJUSCH, Tobias1994GERSG Steglitz-Berlin1:01.40602
12.LEONE, Fabio1995GERTSV Bad Saulgau1:03.43546
12.THIELICKE, Lukas1996GERSV Halle (Saale)1:05.99485
13.NAUJOKS, Tobias1994GERSSC Hoerde 54/581:01.99585
13.ZIMMER, Max1995GERSC Poseidon Koblenz1:03.77537
13.WICHETTE, Christian1996GERPSV Schwerin1:06.53473
14.LABRENZ, Thomas1994GERDelmenhorster SV1:02.02584
14.SEITZ, Patrick1995GERTelekom-Post-SG Koeln1:03.98532
14.WIERLING, Damian1996GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr1:06.92465
15.BARTEL, Claudius1994GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt1:02.23578
15.OPITZ, Florian1995GERSwC Berlin1:04.15528
15.POHL, Max1996GERSCW Eschborn1:07.07462
16.KOHLSTEDT, Tim1994GERSG Remscheid1:02.45572
16.RUESSMANN, Marvin1995GERTuS Westfalia Hombruch1:04.22526
16.BALSER, Adrian Gabriel1996GERTV Wetzlar1:07.23458
17.GOGLER, Noel1994GERSG Frankfurt1:02.59568
17.REINHOLD, Vincent1995GERSC Chemnitz von 18921:04.24525
17.KUEHNE, Max1996GERHainsberger SV1:07.49453
18.FITTERER, Tony1994GERSG Regio Freiburg1:02.61567
18.WOLF, Lucas1995GERSCW Eschborn1:04.38522
18.WILLER, Florian1996GERSV Hellas Bruehl1:07.56452
19.WARNECKE, Felix1994GERSC Poseidon Koblenz1:02.76563
19.HAAS, Simon1995GERVFL Sindelfingen1:04.59517
19.FRIEDRICH, Marcel1996GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt1:07.86446
20.HEIDTMANN, Jacob1994GERSwim-Team Elmshorn1:02.88560
20.MELLIES, Niclas1995GERSG Osnabrueck1:04.60517
20.HAEHNEL, Anton1996GERSC Chemnitz von 18921:08.23438
21.ANTEN, Jonah1994GEREintracht Hildesheim1:03.05556
21.TOENJES, Marten1995GERSSG Bremen/Bremerhaven1:05.26501
21.EISENBRAUN, Dix1996GERTSV Neustadt 19061:08.64431
22.WYNANDS, Tobias1994GERSG Essen1:03.13554
22.MERKLE, Philipp1995GERWasserfreunde Leonberg1:05.77489
22.RADKE, Max1996GERPotsdamer SV1:09.83409
23.FINSTER, Valentin1994GERVFL Sindelfingen1:03.23551
23.GEIER, Lukas1995GER1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft1:06.09482
24.LUECKER, Philip1994GERSG Neuss1:03.25550
24.KOLTERMANN, Wilhelm Friedrich1995GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen1:09.24419
25.ELMAN, Kaan1994GERSCW Eschborn1:03.69539
25.KAUFMANN, Valentin1995GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen1:10.15403
26.SCHMALISCH, Willy1994GERSSV PCK 90 Schwedt1:04.11529
27.PELCARU, Adrian1994GERSC Delphin Luebeck1:04.59517
28.SCHORR, Oliver1994GERSG Bamberg1:06.69469