Swim CupLong Course (50m)
Amsterdam (NED)25 - 28 Mar 2010

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Regio NieuwegeinRegio NieuwegeinNED15131139
E.ON-NZANED105318
PsvNoord BrabantNED68620
Nuoto Livorno S.S. Dil ArlToscanaITA64212
Cn MarseilleProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'AzurFRA3249
Hessischer Schwimm-VerbandGER2226
Soedertoerns SimsaellskapStockholms SFBSWE2215
Simklubben NeptunStockholms SFBSWE22-4
AZ&PCUtrechtNED1517
I. R. IranIRI11-2
Nairobi Swimming AssociationKEN11-2
Zwemclub Brabo AntwerpenProvincie AntwerpenBEL1-56
De StormvogelZeelandNED1--1
Es Massy NatationIle de FranceFRA1--1
TriViaGroningenNED1--1
SG EssenSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER-123
Vaesby SimsaellskapStockholms SFBSWE-112
IsraelISR-1-1
Upsala SimsaellskapUpplands SFBSWE-1-1
ZC ValkenburgLimburgNED-1-1
SwitzerlandSUI--22
Cn AntibesProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'AzurFRA--11
De DolfijnAmsterdam - 't GooiNED--11
Dz&PcFrieslandNED--11
FranceFRA--11
Moscow SCMoscow CityRUS--11
OctopusGelderlandNED--11
WvzHaaglandenNED--11
Aas Sarcelles Natation 95Ile de FranceFRA----
Anker Team GroningenGroningenNED----
AquarijnUtrechtNED----
ArethusaNoord BrabantNED----
AzerbaijanAZE----
BaerumsvoemmerneNOR----
Bergens Svoemme ClubNOR----
BergensvoemmerneNOR----
BubbleGroningenNED----
Bz&PcGouwe RijnstreekNED----
BzvNoord BrabantNED----
Dauphins Toulouse OecOccitanieFRA----
DawNoord HollandNED----
De BiesboschzwemmersNoord BrabantNED----
De ColumbiaanGouwe RijnstreekNED----
De DinkelOverijsselNED----
De FuutUtrechtNED----
De GelenbergGelderlandNED----
De KempvisRotterdamNED----
De LansinghRotterdamNED----
De RijnGelderlandNED----
De ScheldeZeelandNED----
De SchotejilRotterdamNED----
De SpattersDrentheNED----
De VeeneOverijsselNED----
De WarandeNoord BrabantNED----
De Zeehond'73RotterdamNED----
Dedemsvaart-ACOverijsselNED----
DesHaaglandenNED----
DioNoord BrabantNED----
DwkGelderlandNED----
ESCA ZwemmenGelderlandNED----
GoSwimUtrechtNED----
Gold Swimming TeamProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL----
GzvwGroningenNED----
HZ&PC HeerenveenFrieslandNED----
Haerlem'04 (SG)Noord HollandNED----
Hamburger SCHamburger SVGER----
Hapoel JerusalemISR----
Hellas-GlanaLimburgNED----
Het RavijnOverijsselNED----
Het YAmsterdam - 't GooiNED----
HieronymusNoord BrabantNED----
Karlskoga SimfoereningVaermlands SFBSWE----
Klaipedos Gintaro sporto centrasLTU----
Kon AZ 1870Amsterdam - 't GooiNED----
LeanderIRL----
MNC DordrechtRotterdamNED----
MSV-ZeemachtNoord HollandNED----
Mesa Aquatics ClubArizonaUSA----
Moelndals Allmaenna SimsaellskapVaestsvenska SFBSWE----
NddGelderlandNED----
Netherlands AntillesAHO----
Noord-Limburg (SG)LimburgNED----
NuenenNoord BrabantNED----
Nykoepings SimsaellskapSoedermanlands SFBSWE----
OceanusAmsterdam - 't GooiNED----
OrcaFrieslandNED----
Oz&PcOverijsselNED----
Plavalni klub Ilirija LjubljanaSLO----
Portinado-Assoc Natacao de PortimaoAlgarvePOR----
Poseidon'56RotterdamNED----
Racing ClubHaaglandenNED----
Royal Dauphins MouscronnoisDistrict du HainautBEL----
Schwammclub DeifferdangLUX----
Schwimmverein EmmenRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI----
SingaporeSGP----
Skoevde SimsaellskapVaestsvenska SFBSWE----
SloveniaSLO----
StadskanaalGroningenNED----
Stavanger Svoemme ClubNOR----
Swimming Club SzegedHUN----
TOPi UjumisklubiEST----
TorpedoAmsterdam - 't GooiNED----
Trb-ResNoord BrabantNED----
Us TalenceNouvelle-AquitaineFRA----
UzbekistanUZB----
VZCUtrechtNED----
VestkantsvoemmerneNOR----
VlaardingenRotterdamNED----
WWV WinterswijkGelderlandNED----
WZ&PC PurmerendNoord HollandNED----
Waterford CrystalIRL----
WiekslagRotterdamNED----
Z&PC De GouweGouwe RijnstreekNED----
ZC Ooievaar (SG)HaaglandenNED----
ZPC HoogeveenDrentheNED----
ZPC NumansdorpRotterdamNED----
ZPV BarracudaGouwe RijnstreekNED----
ZV HoornNoord HollandNED----
ZVL 1886Gouwe RijnstreekNED----
Zeester-MeervalNoord BrabantNED----
Zob'66RotterdamNED----
ZoetermeerHaaglandenNED----
ZpchAmsterdam - 't GooiNED----
ZuiderzeezwemmersGelderlandNED----
ZvzOverijsselNED----
Zwemclub ZeistUtrechtNED----
Zwemlust-den HommelUtrechtNED----
d'ELFTHaaglandenNED----