Zimowe Mistrzostwa Polski 15-latShort Course (25m)
Katowice (POL)22 - 24 Jan 2010

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
UKP UNIA OswiecimMALOZPPOL5117
KS KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiSWOZPPOL5--5
MKS JORDAN KrakowMALOZPPOL41-5
MKS MEDYK GizyckoW-MOZPPOL41-5
MKS POLONIA WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL37414
WKS SLASK WroclawDOLOZPPOL3227
MTKP DELFIN TorunKUJ-POMOZPPOL3-14
KS "1" Ozarow MazowieckiMAZ-WAROZPPOL2125
KS WARTA PoznanWOZPPOL21-3
MUKS Foka SandomierzSWOZPPOL21-3
UKS ORKA ZamoscLUBEOZPPOL2--2
MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.LUBUOZPPOL1337
MUKS Olimpijczyk SuwalkiPODOZPPOL13-4
Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka LodzLODOZPPOL13-4
UTS Orlik LublinLUBEOZPPOL1236
MKP SzczecinZOZPPOL1--1
UKS Jagiellonka WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL-336
EKS SKRA BelchatowLODOZPPOL-213
MMKS Kedzierzyn-KozleOPOZPPOL-213
UKS DZIEWIATKA OSiR KaliszWOZPPOL-213
CSiR MOS Dabrowa GorniczaSLOZPPOL-112
MKP BOBRY DebicaPODKOZPPOL-112
UKS Batory SokolkaPODOZPPOL-112
UKS Skalar WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL-112
TP Skalar SlupskPOMOZPPOL-1-1
UKS PIATKA Konstantynow LodzkiLODOZPPOL--22
GOSiR PiasecznoMAZ-WAROZPPOL--11
KP DELFIN InowroclawKUJ-POMOZPPOL--11
KP SOKOL RzeszowPODKOZPPOL--11
KS AZS AWF KatowiceSLOZPPOL--11
MKS ZNICZ KoszalinZOZPPOL--11
MUKP KORONA-Swim KielceSWOZPPOL--11
MUKS Gilus MiedznaSLOZPPOL--11
MUKS Pietnastka BydgoszczKUJ-POMOZPPOL--11
Spoldzielczy Klub Sportowy START LodzLODOZPPOL--11
Stowarzyszenie Klub Plywacki AVIA SwidnikLUBEOZPPOL--11
UKS "Shark" RudnaDOLOZPPOL--11
UKS Jedynka Solex LeborkPOMOZPPOL--11
AZS-WSG Astoria BydgoszczKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
Aquatica PawlowiceSLOZPPOL----
CKiS SkawinaMALOZPPOL----
DOKiS SP Vega DobrodzienOPOZPPOL----
KP Astromal Akwawit LesznoWOZPPOL----
KS AZS AWFiS GdanskPOMOZPPOL----
KS AZS PoznanWOZPPOL----
KS Gornik RadlinSLOZPPOL----
KS KORONA KrakowMALOZPPOL----
KS Olimpia LublinLUBEOZPPOL----
KS Orzel ElblagW-MOZPPOL----
KS POSNANIA PoznanWOZPPOL----
KS WISLA PulawyLUBEOZPPOL----
Klub Sportowy "Rekin" SwiebodziceDOLOZPPOL----
MKP SzczecinekZOZPPOL----
MKS DZIEWIATKA DzierzoniowDOLOZPPOL----
MKS JEDYNKA LodzLODOZPPOL----
MKS JUVENIA BialystokPODOZPPOL----
MKS JUVENIA WroclawDOLOZPPOL----
MKS MOS KatowiceSLOZPPOL----
MKS Orkan SochaczewUnattachedPOL----
MKS PALAC KatowiceSLOZPPOL----
MKS ROKITA Brzeg DolnyDOLOZPPOL----
MKS Sambor TczewPOMOZPPOL----
MKS SanokPODKOZPPOL----
MKS VICTORIA RaciborzSLOZPPOL----
MKS WODNIK RadomMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
MKS ZRYW OpoleOPOZPPOL----
MMKS ZdzieszowiceOPOZPPOL----
MOSiR MyslowiceSLOZPPOL----
MPKS ORKA CiechanowMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
MTP KORMORAN OlsztynW-MOZPPOL----
MTP Lublinianka LublinLUBEOZPPOL----
MUKP Fala RopczycePODKOZPPOL----
MUKS Unia Busko ZdrojSWOZPPOL----
MZOS PlockMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
PUKS Karol WadowiceMALOZPPOL----
REKIN WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
RMKS RybnikSLOZPPOL----
SKS DELFIN-137 LodzLODOZPPOL----
SRnRP ORKA SochaczewMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
STP Nowy SaczMALOZPPOL----
St.Lok. Salos-Cortile KielceSWOZPPOL----
TS OLIMPIA PoznanWOZPPOL----
Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona GoraLUBUOZPPOL----
UKP Jedynka ElblagW-MOZPPOL----
UKP Kmita ZabierzowMALOZPPOL----
UKP Trojka WejherowoPOMOZPPOL----
UKP WODNIK WloclawekKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
UKS Anprel-Armexim PruszkowMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS DELFIN TarnobrzegPODKOZPPOL----
UKS Dwojka Morena GdanskPOMOZPPOL----
UKS G8 Bielany WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS Gim 92 Ursynow WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS IKAR MielecPODKOZPPOL----
UKS JUNIOR KluczborkOPOZPPOL----
UKS Kochlowiczanka Ruda Sl.SLOZPPOL----
UKS Meduza WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS Mewa WladyslawowoPOMOZPPOL----
UKS NAWA SkierniewiceLODOZPPOL----
UKS ORKA LedzinySLOZPPOL----
UKS Osemka StarogardPOMOZPPOL----
UKS POLONEZ WyszkowMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS Ruch SP-21 GrudziadzKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
UKS SKARPA LublinLUBEOZPPOL----
UKS SP 8 ChrzanowMALOZPPOL----
UKS Siemaszka PiekaryMALOZPPOL----
UKS Trojka Sroda WielkopolskaWOZPPOL----
UKS Wodny Swiat Kudowa ZdrojDOLOZPPOL----
UKS ZoliborzMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UNIA SSA TarnowMALOZPPOL----
UPKS WODNIK RawiczWOZPPOL----
Wiking BrzeskoMALOZPPOL----