19th International Meet - IMUShort Course (25m)
Uster (SUI)30 - 31 Jan 2010
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open30 Jan 2010 - 19:14TimePts.
1.BUYS, Kimberly1989BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:06.29841
2.JAKABOS, Zsuzsanna1989HUNHungary2:10.78757
3.VILLARS, Danielle Carmen1993SUISwitzerland2:14.37698
4.LUCCONI, Valentina1992ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene2:14.58695
5.JURENOVSKIS, Andrea1990CANOntario2:17.26655
6.RIBI, Marina1988SUISwitzerland2:18.87632
7.SCHWEIGER, Melanie1984SUISchwimmverein Baar2:17.17656
8.CROVETTO, Adriana1995SUISwitzerland2:19.10629
9.HIRSEKORN, Nathalie1990SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:20.74608
10.APPENZELLER, Kathrin1994SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:21.42599
11.JACZO, Zsuzsanna1988HUNHungary2:23.27576
12.SIMS, Micah1992SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:24.95556
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open30 Jan 2010 - 11:06TimePts.
1.BUYS, Kimberly1989BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:10.52762
2.JAKABOS, Zsuzsanna1989HUNHungary2:15.84676
3.LUCCONI, Valentina1992ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene2:17.26655
4.RIBI, Marina1988SUISwitzerland2:17.46652
5.JURENOVSKIS, Andrea1990CANOntario2:17.90646
6.VILLARS, Danielle Carmen1993SUISwitzerland2:18.68635
7.SCHWEIGER, Melanie1984SUISchwimmverein Baar2:19.04630
8.CROVETTO, Adriana1995SUISwitzerland2:20.16615
9.FLEMINGTON, Bethany1991CANOntario2:20.21614
10.HIRSEKORN, Nathalie1990SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:21.33600
11.JACZO, Zsuzsanna1988HUNHungary2:22.84581
12.SIMS, Micah1992SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:22.98579
13.APPENZELLER, Kathrin1994SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:25.07555
14.RUDENKO, Yekaterina1994KAZKazakhstan2:25.31552
15.THOMSEN, Amalie Emma1994DENALL-SIGMA2:25.34552
16.FEDRIGO, Laurence1992SUILausanne Natation2:25.45550
17.RANGELOV, Tamara1992SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:25.51550
18.WUERSTEN, Solange1992SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:25.55549
19.SIGG, Florence1994SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:25.74547
20.WOBMANN, Muriel1995SUISchwimmverein Emmen2:25.99544
21.FREI, Julia1994SUISchwimmclub Winterthur2:26.40540
22.ZUECK, Patrizia1995SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:28.72515
23.PIESBERGEN, Elina1991SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:28.76514
24.MAURHOFER, Larissa1992SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:30.15500
25.JACOT-DESCOMBES, Maelle1995SUILausanne Natation2:33.20471
26.JACOBS, Jessica1996SUISchwimmklub Langenthal2:35.81448
27.ISELI, Bettina1993SUISchwimmklub Langenthal2:37.16436