36. Austrian QualifyingShort Course (25m)
Vienna (AUT)27 - 29 Nov 2009
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open27 Nov 2009 - 17:00TimePts.
1.MANKOC, Peter1978SLOPK Ilirija Ljubljana24.23771
2.DOKTER, Erwin1983AUTSV Woerthersee24.40755
3.SPITZER, Martin1985AUTUSC Graz24.54742
4.CLAY, Matthew1982GBRChard24.88712
5.ZLUGA, Christian1991AUTSV Woerthersee25.07696
6.ZBOGAR, Robert1989SLOZito Gorenjka Radovljica25.20685
7.DOTTO, Luca1990ITALarus Nuoto25.96627
8.JACQ, Alan1988AUTSC IKB Innsbruck26.86566
9.DIMNIK, Aljaz1992SLOPK Ilirija Ljubljana27.01556
10.KUBICKY, Rostislav1994SVKMatador Puchov27.11550
11.ROM, Manuel1994AUTSV Woerthersee27.43531
12.SUBARSKY, Sascha1996AUTSC im Theresianum28.09494
13.MATITZ, Christof1991AUTSC Diana Wien28.16491
14.SLABE, Stas1993SLOPK Fuzinar Ravne28.48474
15.VANECEK, Viktor1991CZEBohemians Praha28.49474
16.RABER, Wolfgang1966AUTEW Donau SC 190329.01449
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open27 Nov 2009 - 9:00TimePts.
1.ROGAN, Markus1982AUTAustria23.98795
2.SPITZER, Martin1985AUTUSC Graz24.24770
3.MANKOC, Peter1978SLOPK Ilirija Ljubljana24.64733
4.DOKTER, Erwin1983AUTSV Woerthersee24.66731
5.ZLUGA, Christian1991AUTSV Woerthersee25.08695
6.ZBOGAR, Robert1989SLOZito Gorenjka Radovljica25.11692
7.CLAY, Matthew1982GBRChard25.24682
8.DOTTO, Luca1990ITALarus Nuoto26.48590
9.FAKLA, Martin1993SVKVital Bratislava26.64580
10.JACQ, Alan1988AUTSC IKB Innsbruck26.94561
11.KUBICKY, Rostislav1994SVKMatador Puchov27.07553
12.HRUBESCH, Jakob1994AUTUSV Krems27.12550
13.DIMNIK, Aljaz1992SLOPK Ilirija Ljubljana27.22543
14.ROM, Manuel1994AUTSV Woerthersee27.43531
15.SUBARSKY, Sascha1996AUTSC im Theresianum27.82509
16.VANECEK, Viktor1991CZEBohemians Praha28.04497
17.MOROLZ, Philip1993AUTSV Volksbank Spittal28.07496
18.SLABE, Stas1993SLOPK Fuzinar Ravne28.41478
19.MATITZ, Christof1991AUTSC Diana Wien28.43477
20.RABER, Wolfgang1966AUTEW Donau SC 190328.50473
21.ROTT, Patrik1991AUTSU Wien28.57470
22.PRINDL, Maximilian1992AUTSV-Simmering28.62467
23.LENCES, Denis1993SVKPK SG Nitra28.94452
24.LEDL, Petr1989CZESK Motorlet Praha29.00449
25.ADAM, Sebastian1994CZESK Motorlet Praha29.25438
26.GRAUS, Robert1991SVKVital Bratislava29.77415
27.LAMPRET, Borut1992SLOPK Velenje29.92409
28.CSEKE, Sylvester1986AUTASV Wien30.31393
29.LONCARSKI, Mario1991AUTASV Wien30.38391
30.ZABKA, Michael1992CZESK Motorlet Praha30.88372
31.SEDIVY, Kristian Juraj1995SVKSlavia SG Trencin31.06366
32.HOFMANN, Jakob1996AUTEW Donau SC 190331.16362
33.KOPECKY, Ondrej1994CZESK Motorlet Praha31.63346
34.KAPPERT, Moritz1995AUTSV-Simmering31.72343
35.GORISEK, Jaka1991SLOPK Velenje31.91337
36.DVORSEK, Mario1994SLOPK Velenje33.83283
37.HARTNER, Klemens1996AUTSC im Theresianum33.93280
38.ROTT, Florian1994AUTEW Donau SC 190334.03278
39.NETOPILEK, Matthias1980AUTSC Hakoah Wien34.11276
40.CERMAK, Ondrej1987CZETJ Znojmo35.02255
41.HUSNER, Gregor1997AUTSC im Theresianum35.72240
42.JELIC, Bojan1995SLOPK Velenje38.13197
43.RIZEK, Christoph1999AUTSU Wien39.30180
44.STITIC, Antonio1997AUTSC Diana Wien40.53164
45.SCHEBECK, Christoph1999AUTASV Wien42.13146