German Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Essen (GER)26 - 29 Nov 2009
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open27 Nov 2009 - 16:00TimePts.
1.DEIBLER, Steffen1987GERHamburger SC1:43.38888
2.KUBUSCH, Christian1988GERGermany1:44.00872
3.COLUPAEV, Dimitri1990GERSSV Undine 081:44.33864
4.RAZETO, Stefano1986GERSG Frankfurt1:44.71854
5.HERBST, Stefan1978GERSSG Leipzig1:44.86851
6.BILSKI, Benjamin1988GERSG Frankfurt1:46.02823
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open27 Nov 2009 - 16:00TimePts.
1.DEIBLER, Markus1990GERTG Biberach1:43.90874
2.RAPP, Clemens1989GERTSV Bad Saulgau1:44.49860
3.AX, Joel1991GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:44.85851
4.SIARA, Tom1990GERSwC Berlin1:45.29840
5.ROETGERS, Nils1990GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:45.66831
6.BECKER, Simon1988GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:46.22818
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open27 Nov 2009 - 8:30TimePts.
1.KUBUSCH, Christian1988GERGermany1:44.47860
2.DEIBLER, Steffen1987GERHamburger SC1:44.55858
3.HERBST, Stefan1978GERSSG Leipzig1:44.56858
4.COLUPAEV, Dimitri1990GERSSV Undine 081:44.70854
5.BILSKI, Benjamin1988GERSG Frankfurt1:44.76853
6.RAZETO, Stefano1986GERSG Frankfurt1:44.94849
7.RAPP, Clemens1989GERTSV Bad Saulgau1:44.95848
8.STARKE, Benjamin1986GERSG Neukoelln Berlin1:45.23842
9.AX, Joel1991GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:45.29840
10.SIARA, Tom1990GERSwC Berlin1:45.61833
11.HASSDENTEUFEL, Lucien1990GERSSG Saar Max Ritter1:45.62832
12.WOLF, Felix1989GERPotsdamer SV1:45.76829
13.DEIBLER, Markus1990GERTG Biberach1:46.18819
14.FILDEBRANDT, Christoph1989GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:46.41814
15.BECKER, Simon1988GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:46.92802
16.ROETGERS, Nils1990GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:47.06799
17.KUTSCHER, Martin1984GERVFL Sindelfingen1:47.25795
18.KONOPKA, Jan1988GERSG Essen1:47.63786
19.KOWAL, Igor1991GERSG SR Karlsruhe1:48.30772
20.MARCUS, Jason1992GERSg Ghb-Ht161:48.55767
21.SELINGER, Marcel1989GERSV Wacker Burghausen1:48.56766
22.THOENE, Sven1988GERAMTV-FTV Hamburg1:48.62765
23.OSWALD, Maximilian1994GERTG Geislingen1:49.07756
24.STOECKMANN, Rico1991GERSC Chemnitz von 18921:49.43748
25.ANGERT, Florian1992GERSG Weinheim-Hohensachsen1:49.50747
25.AHME, Morten1991GERSV Poseidon Hamburg1:49.50747
27.SCHWINGENSCHLOEGL, Fabian1991GER1.FC Nuernberg Schwimmen1:49.71743
28.UHRIG, Philipp1988GERSV Nikar Heidelberg1:50.19733
29.SCHMIDTKE, Niels1990GERSC Magdeburg1:50.21732
30.PALLMANN, Till1993GERSSG Saar Max Ritter1:50.42728
31.REIMER, Kai1988GERSV Wuerzburg 051:50.66724
32.MEISSNER, Soeren1990GERSG Neukoelln Berlin1:50.77721
33.SOLF, Sebastian1989GERPotsdamer SV1:50.78721
34.GONZALEZ, Fernando1990MEXGER - SV Wuerzburg 051:50.88719
35.SCHORR, Bastian1992GERSG Bamberg1:51.16714
36.SCHWARZ, Manuel1988GERSG Frankfurt1:51.20713
37.LEITHOLD, Kevin1992GERSV Halle (Saale)1:51.41709
38.HANNEMANN, Philipp1991GERSG Delphin Zollernalb1:51.49708
39.PETROV, Wladi1990GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:51.53707
40.MEHLAN, Florian1990GERSG Essen1:51.55706
41.SCHULZE, Maik1985GERWF 98 Hannover1:51.57706
42.HEINZ, Rene1990GERBSV Medizin Marzahn1:51.70704
43.MRAL, Max1993GERSG Wasserfreunde Wtal Neuenhof1:51.71703
44.SIDORENKO, Jewgeni1984GERVFL Sindelfingen1:51.82701
45.BIERE, Andre1990GERSSG Bremen/Bremerhaven1:51.94699
46.LINDENBAUER, Matthias1993GERSSC Hoerde 54/581:52.61687
47.NGUYEN, Kevin1994GERSG Essen1:53.05679
48.SMOK, Jakub1991GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:53.18676
49.KONETSCHNIK, Michael1991GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt1:53.20676
50.KUESTER, Lennart1993GERWF 98 Hannover1:53.57669
51.BELZER, Manuel1991GERSG EWR Rheinhessen1:53.70667
52.HERINGER, Daniel1993GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:53.80665
53.REUSS, Eric1993GERSwC Berlin1:53.92663
54.HORN, Tobias1993GERSSG Leipzig1:53.96662
55.HAHN, Rene1990GERSV Zwickau von 19041:53.98662
56.FERRERO, Gianni1992GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:54.09660
57.PELLA, Patryk1993GERSG Dortmund1:54.14659
58.KLUEVER, Leif-Henning1993GERTSV Rot Weiss Niebuell1:54.15659
59.KAMPIK, Christoph1989GERSG Poseidon-Wassersport Worms1:54.69650
60.MEYER, Max-Fabian1991GERSCW Muenchen1:55.49636
61.SCHELM, Patrick1992GERCeller SC1:55.71633
62.PEJANOVIC, Vedran1992GERSV Delphin Wiesbaden1:55.86630
63.ZIEMANN, Michel1992GERSC Poseidon Koblenz1:56.09627
64.VOGEL, Florian1994GERSV Bayreuth1:56.32623
65.BERGER, Jamie1993GERSV Fortschritt Pirna1:56.75616
66.LATSCH, Frank1993GERSC Wasserfreunde Fulda1:57.32607
67.HAIST, Maximilian1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen1:57.38606
68.SCHNEIDER, Sebastian1993GERTV Wetzlar1:57.41606
69.PELOSI, Daniele1992GERVfL Waiblingen1:59.41576
DSQLOTZE, Sebastian1991GERSSG Saar Max Ritter1:49.15-