German Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Essen (GER)26 - 29 Nov 2009
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open29 Nov 2009 - 15:00TimePts.
1.DEIBLER, Markus1990GERTG Biberach1:54.52877
2.COLUPAEV, Dimitri1990GERSSV Undine 081:56.26838
3.BILSKI, Benjamin1988GERSG Frankfurt1:58.69788
4.AHME, Morten1991GERSV Poseidon Hamburg1:59.14779
5.KUTSCHER, Martin1984GERVFL Sindelfingen2:01.06742
6.WUDTKE, Paul1992GERSC Poseidon Berlin2:02.77712
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open29 Nov 2009 - 15:00TimePts.
1.BIGELMANN, Robert1992GERSC Poseidon Berlin1:59.27776
2.MARCUS, Jason1992GERSg Ghb-Ht162:01.84728
3.MOLLENHAUER, Nils1993GERSG Luebeck2:03.04707
4.PFEIL, Ruben1984GERVFL Sindelfingen2:03.70696
5.KRUEGER, Maximilian1992GERSV Halle (Saale)2:04.29686
6.BOREK, Christoph1991GERVFL Sindelfingen2:06.96643
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open29 Nov 2009 - 8:00TimePts.
1.COLUPAEV, Dimitri1990GERSSV Undine 081:58.86784
2.BILSKI, Benjamin1988GERSG Frankfurt1:59.19778
3.DEIBLER, Markus1990GERTG Biberach2:00.06761
4.KUTSCHER, Martin1984GERVFL Sindelfingen2:00.84746
5.AHME, Morten1991GERSV Poseidon Hamburg2:01.36737
6.WUDTKE, Paul1992GERSC Poseidon Berlin2:02.57715
7.MARCUS, Jason1992GERSg Ghb-Ht162:03.00708
8.MOLLENHAUER, Nils1993GERSG Luebeck2:03.69696
9.BIGELMANN, Robert1992GERSC Poseidon Berlin2:03.76695
10.KRUEGER, Maximilian1992GERSV Halle (Saale)2:04.99674
11.PFEIL, Ruben1984GERVFL Sindelfingen2:05.02674
12.BOREK, Christoph1991GERVFL Sindelfingen2:05.03674
13.WIEGMANN, Tony1991GERSSG Leipzig2:05.24670
14.RUETZ, Alexander1984GER1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf2:05.31669
15.FRESE, Nils1984GERSGS Hannover2:05.49666
16.SCHROEDER, Tammo1983GERWeser-Ems/Oldenburg2:05.52666
17.BARTENSCHLAGER, Benedikt1989GERTSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling2:05.53666
18.HUESING, Lukas1990GERVFL Sindelfingen2:05.87660
19.RAUCH, Robert1993GERSC Magdeburg2:06.16656
20.STOECKMANN, Rico1991GERSC Chemnitz von 18922:06.57649
21.MANZ, Christian1984GERSG EWR Rheinhessen2:06.73647
22.MEISS, Marcel1991GERSV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/712:06.86645
23.PREUSS, Soeren1991GERAqua Preussen Berlin2:07.30638
24.WALTER, Paul1991GERSV Mannheim2:07.32638
25.LIEBIG, Vincent1994GERSSG 81 Erlangen2:07.44636
26.HILLMER, Steffen1993NEDGER - SG Essen2:07.52635
27.OSTERKAMP, Mark1991GERWeser-Ems/Oldenburg2:07.54635
28.PINKES, Toni1990GERSG Regio Freiburg2:07.72632
29.BERGER, Jamie1993GERSV Fortschritt Pirna2:08.39622
30.GABRYS, Julian1992GERSG Essen2:08.76617
31.MEYER, Max-Fabian1991GERSCW Muenchen2:09.00613
32.WIKTOR, Fabian1988GERSV Nikar Heidelberg2:09.27609
33.ZIEMANN, Michel1992GERSC Poseidon Koblenz2:09.31609
34.HOFMANN, Oliver1995GERSG Poseidon-Wassersport Worms2:09.32609
35.ANGERT, Florian1992GERSG Weinheim-Hohensachsen2:09.62605
36.BARTHEL, Till1993GERWF 98 Hannover2:10.02599
37.LOEHR, Christopher1992GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt2:10.05599
38.WEDEL, Kevin1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen2:10.24596
39.DORNBUSCH, Jonas1992GERVfV Hildesheim2:10.49593
40.VALENTIN, Marco1992GERFC Voran e.V. Ohe von 19492:10.64590
41.HAHN, Rene1990GERSV Zwickau von 19042:10.81588
42.KUESTER, Lennart1993GERWF 98 Hannover2:11.22583
43.MUMM, Patrick1991GERTSV Rot Weiss Niebuell2:11.56578
44.WICH-GLASEN, Nils1994GERSSG 81 Erlangen2:12.34568
45.KLOTZ, Jan-Christian1993GERTV Wetzlar2:12.44567
46.HEGGEMANN, Timo1993GER1. Paderborner SV 19112:12.57565
47.ANTEN, Jonah1994GEREintracht Hildesheim2:13.57552
48.TOMBERS, Tobias1992GERDuesseldorfer SC 18982:13.83549
49.GURKE, Till1993GERSG ACT/Baunatal2:13.85549