German Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Essen (GER)26 - 29 Nov 2009
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open28 Nov 2009 - 16:00TimePts.
1.EMBACHER, Toni1987GERSV Halle (Saale)1:54.78846
2.BILSKI, Benjamin1988GERSG Frankfurt1:55.96820
3.RAZETO, Stefano1986GERSG Frankfurt1:56.00819
4.LUCK, Marcel1989GERAMTV-FTV Hamburg1:56.73804
5.BECKER, Simon1988GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:57.89780
6.AX, Joel1991GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:58.83762
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open28 Nov 2009 - 16:00TimePts.
1.LIPPAI, Georg1990GERSV Wuerzburg 051:59.14756
2.SELINGER, Marcel1989GERSV Wacker Burghausen1:59.39751
3.HUESING, Lukas1990GERVFL Sindelfingen1:59.41751
4.KUTSCHER, Martin1984GERVFL Sindelfingen1:59.80744
5.JORNITZ, Michael1990GERErfurter SSC2:01.95705
6.GIERKE, Markus1991GERWF 98 Hannover2:03.67676
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open28 Nov 2009 - 8:30TimePts.
1.RAZETO, Stefano1986GERSG Frankfurt1:57.15795
2.BILSKI, Benjamin1988GERSG Frankfurt1:57.24793
3.LUCK, Marcel1989GERAMTV-FTV Hamburg1:58.09776
4.AX, Joel1991GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:58.22774
5.BECKER, Simon1988GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:58.90761
6.EMBACHER, Toni1987GERSV Halle (Saale)1:59.26754
7.SELINGER, Marcel1989GERSV Wacker Burghausen1:59.34752
8.KUTSCHER, Martin1984GERVFL Sindelfingen1:59.84743
9.HUESING, Lukas1990GERVFL Sindelfingen1:59.91742
10.LIPPAI, Georg1990GERSV Wuerzburg 052:00.26735
11.GIERKE, Markus1991GERWF 98 Hannover2:00.42732
12.JORNITZ, Michael1990GERErfurter SSC2:00.79725
13.KOCH, Bjoern1988GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:00.89724
14.GONZALEZ, Fernando1990MEXGER - SV Wuerzburg 052:01.13719
15.MOLLENHAUER, Nils1993GERSG Luebeck2:02.16701
16.NATTMANN, Lukas1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:02.25700
17.KOEGLER, Frithjof1990GERWasserfreunde Spandau 042:02.56694
18.HERRMANN, Melvin1992GERSG Dortmund2:02.77691
19.BERGER, Jamie1993GERSV Fortschritt Pirna2:03.25683
20.KURSCH, Richard1990GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt2:03.88672
21.SOLF, Sebastian1989GERPotsdamer SV2:03.90672
22.WEBER, Martin1992GERTV Dillenburg2:03.91672
23.ZAJUSCH, Tobias1994GERSG Steglitz-Berlin2:04.21667
24.KONETSCHNIK, Michael1991GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt2:04.32665
25.WUDTKE, Paul1992GERSC Poseidon Berlin2:04.34665
26.LIEBIG, Vincent1994GERSSG 81 Erlangen2:04.90656
27.SCHMIDT, Florian1991GERSSG Saar Max Ritter2:05.01654
28.HORN, Tobias1993GERSSG Leipzig2:05.81642
29.PREUSS, Soeren1991GERAqua Preussen Berlin2:05.96640
30.BRAEUTIGAM, Tim1992GERSG TV Elsenfeld/TV K2:06.38633
30.PINKES, Toni1990GERSG Regio Freiburg2:06.38633
32.ANGERT, Florian1992GERSG Weinheim-Hohensachsen2:06.91625
33.BEUTEL, Martin1991GERPotsdamer SV2:07.32619
34.GLAPA, Tim1990GERSG Gelsenkirchen2:08.13608
35.POHL, Alexander1994GERSCW Eschborn2:08.60601
36.REUSS, Eric1993GERSwC Berlin2:08.88597
37.GARCIA LEIVA, Dominic1991GERSG Bille Hamburg2:09.03595
38.ZIEMANN, Michel1992GERSC Poseidon Koblenz2:09.22592
39.WEDEL, Kevin1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen2:09.57588
40.ULLOSAT, Stefan1993GERSG Essen2:09.63587
41.WENDEL, Robin1993GERSG Frankfurt2:09.93583
42.KAMPIK, Christoph1989GERSG Poseidon-Wassersport Worms2:09.96582
43.GURKE, Till1993GERSG ACT/Baunatal2:10.27578
44.WEYL, Felix1992GERTV Dillenburg2:10.43576
45.STRAUBINGER, Florian1993GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen2:11.32564
46.LUECKER, Philip1994GERSG Neuss2:12.33552
47.STRUGULEA, Michael1994GERSSG 81 Erlangen2:12.83545
48.CLAUSEN, Sven1993GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:13.38539
49.BAUMBACH, Dennis1991GERSV Delphin Wiesbaden2:13.47538
50.KAISER, Edgar1991GERMaxi Swim-Team Hamm2:13.62536
51.BARTHEIDEL, Moritz1993GERSC Wasserfreunde Fulda2:13.89533