Swedish Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Goteborg (SWE)26 - 29 Nov 2009
Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open26 Nov 2009TimePts.
1.SK NeptunSWEStymne P., Nystrand S., Vikstroem C., Sjoedin S.3:09.53904
2.LASSSWEPihl M., Andersson E., Froelander L., Wirehn K.3:14.90831
3.MKKSWEPersson J., Bengtsson J., Besim R., Nilsson D.3:16.10816
4.SK NeptunSWESiljevski R., Flodqvist P., Edvardsson P., Nystroem A.3:17.21802
5.Uddevalla SimSWECarlsson M., Larsson D., Svensson J., Palmqvist E.3:17.95794
6.LASSSWERiffer J., Ekstroem O., Linge A., Tevell J.3:19.71773
7.PolisenSWEHedoe D., Ernstsson D., Karlsson P., Wallin A.3:22.94736
8.LASSSWEAlbrektsson H., Johansson K., Wiking J., Piehl R.3:24.79717
Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open26 Nov 2009TimePts.
1.SK NeptunSWEStymne P., Vikstroem C., Sjoedin S., Nystrand S.3:15.29826
2.LASSSWEWirehn K., Pihl M., Andersson E., Froelander L.3:16.87807
3.SK NeptunSWEFlodqvist P., Siljevski R., Edvardsson P., Nystroem A.3:19.83771
4.MKKSWEPersson J., Nilsson D., Besim R., Sahlstroem L.3:20.62762
5.LASSSWELinge A., Tevell J., Ekstroem O., Riffer J.3:20.76761
6.Uddevalla SimSWECarlsson M., Risebrandt F., Palmqvist E., Larsson D.3:21.02758
7.PolisenSWEKarlsson P., Hedoe D., Ernstsson D., Wallin A.3:23.04735
8.LASSSWEAlbrektsson H., Johansson K., Wiking J., Piehl R.3:23.29733
9.GoeteborgSWEVilsmyr O., Harnebrandt A., Lundberg J., Tuomela M.3:25.31711
10.JoenkoepingSWEGranstroem N., Junefelt L., Andersson A., Galic T.3:26.00704
11.MASSSWEAndreasson R., Leander C., Carlsen C., Arnesen T.3:26.81696
12.SK NeptunSWEZaetterstroem T., Frank S., Brander K., Lundgren M.3:27.24691
13.SoedertoernSWEKron K., Hvalgren J., Palmqvist J., Hagstroem M.3:27.89685
14.KarlstadSWEMelin A., Gissen E., Vestin S., Westerlund V.3:28.06683
15.SKKSWERegnstrand R., Westergren P., Holm S., Hallden D.3:29.13673
16.SK LoeddeSWERamkvist M., Ramkvist K., Akesson E., Brock A.3:29.77667
17.Vaexjoe SSSWEJonsson J., Gustafsson S., Gustafsson A., Dahlberg M.3:29.80666
18.SS IdenSWESvensson M., Hjelm M., Hjelm J., Hansen F.3:30.63659
19.SparvaegenSWESandberg S., Sundin K., Kalldin J., Trybom E.3:31.33652
20.MKKSWEHolmstroem J., Soederstroem M., Schoen-Svensson A., Svensson N.3:31.76648
21.Upsala SSWESundin B., Sundin T., Ericsson M., Dooley K.3:31.77648
22.TunaforsSWECuracica M., Stomvall M., Eriksson G., Kotevski A.3:31.87647
23.SundsvallSWEAlvestad E., Edholm T., Wikblom C., Dahlgren J.3:32.28643
24.NKKSWEWahlin M., Stojmenovic S., Skoglund S., Rosenberg F.3:33.00637
25.ElfsborgSWESelin M., Joensson V., Paulsson A., Larsson J.3:33.64631
26.Skoevde SSSWEThorsell M., Bertrand G., Kjellqvist A., Kaell P.3:33.84629
27.Ystads SSSWEOlsson H., Steen R., Eliasson E., Nicolaidis A.3:34.18626
DSQHelsingborgs SimsaellskapSWESjoeholm H., Wallin C., Sjoeberg M., Jarnvik T.NT-