Championnat Provincial Groupes d'Age et Senior Ete de ParanatationLong Course (50m)
#8030 - Montreal (CAN - QC)2 - 5 Jul 2009
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 14 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 14 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  17 years and older
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  15 - 16 years
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older3 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.RENAUD, Karin1986CANC.A. St-Eustache31.56630
2.DANDURAND, Charlotte1990CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord31.89610
3.BRUNELLE, Cynthia1989CANCN Nataskouach32.17595
4.CHASSE, Marie-Pier1991CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.47528
5.PLANTE, Anne-Sophie1991CANClub De Natation Csq34.13498
6.FAIRLIE, Lauren1990CANBeaconsfield Bluefins34.80470
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years3 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.DUQUETTE, Laurie-Anne1993CANC.A. St-Eustache31.44637
2.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq32.34585
3.CHEVERTON, Becky1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.40582
4.QUINN, Grace1992CANE.N. Cowansville32.50577
5.FORGET-BESNARD, Laurence1993CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord32.77563
6.LACOMBE, Noemie1993CANCN Nataskouach33.27538
7.DE STEUR, Alienor1993CANC.A. de Rosemont33.32535
8.CARDI, Katerina1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.44529
9.MASSE-SAVARD, Juliette1993CANNatation Gatineau33.98505
10.MOREAU, Audreane1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.34.67475
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.MAILHOTS8SB7SM8, Sarah1989CANClub De Natation Csq53.99125
2.OLIVIERS3, Maxime1988CANClub de natation VMAX1:56.9612
3.DRAPEAU S5SB5SM5, Valerie1985CANClub de natation VMAX1:21.8636
4.BELISLES7SB6SM7, Judith1986CANClub de natation VMAX1:53.0413
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years3 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.ZEVNIK, Alexia1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.88611
2.GAGNE, Karyn1994CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res32.19594
3.NANTEL, Fannie1994CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle32.28589
4.SIGOUIN-DERION, Lea1994CANC.A. St-Eustache32.60571
5.DUBOIS-TIBERGHIEN, Koralie1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res33.02550
6.MAINVILLE, Ariane1994CANClub de Natation TNT33.09546
7.LEVESQUE, Stephanie1994CANClub de Natation TNT33.14544
8.WARE, Lydia1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res33.26538
9.GILLIS, Rebecca1995CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.44529
10.ROBINSON, Carlina1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.61521
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 14 years2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.RIVARD S10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu41.22282
2.BERUBE S8SB7SM8, Camille1995CANNatation Gatineau48.13177
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years3 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.LEFEBVRE, Frederique1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu33.17542
2.NGUYEN, Angeline1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.97505
3.BRATHWAITE, Isabelle1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux34.08500
4.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup34.59478
5.CIGNA, Marie-Eve1996CANClub Aquatique Montreal35.09458
6.NGUYEN, Melanie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux35.23453
7.TALBOT, Alexandra1996CANC.N. Beauport35.37447
8.GRAVEL, Anne-Marie1996CANClub de Natation TNT35.69435
9.ROBINS, Pascale1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins35.86429
10.LANGIS, Andreanne1996CANLes Riverains De Levis35.98425
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older3 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.BRUNELLE, Cynthia1989CANCN Nataskouach32.55574
2.RENAUD, Karin1986CANC.A. St-Eustache32.79562
3.DANDURAND, Charlotte1990CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord33.18542
4.MENDONCA, Laura1991CANBeaconsfield Bluefins33.32535
5.CHASSE, Marie-Pier1991CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.79513
6.PLANTE, Anne-Sophie1991CANClub De Natation Csq33.92507
7.FAIRLIE, Lauren1990CANBeaconsfield Bluefins35.06459
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years3 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.DUQUETTE, Laurie-Anne1993CANC.A. St-Eustache31.70622
2.CHEVERTON, Becky1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.84559
3.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq33.02550
4.QUINN, Grace1992CANE.N. Cowansville33.13544
5.FORGET-BESNARD, Laurence1993CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord33.20541
6.CARDI, Katerina1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.22540
7.DE STEUR, Alienor1993CANC.A. de Rosemont33.91508
8.LACOMBE, Noemie1993CANCN Nataskouach34.02503
9.MASSE-SAVARD, Juliette1993CANNatation Gatineau34.09500
10.MOREAU, Audreane1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.34.68475
11.LAGACE, Sabrina1993CANC.N. Beauport34.80470
12.BRIERE, Genevieve1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal34.85468
13.MONGRAIN, Jessica1992CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res34.90466
14.BEAULIEU, Amelie1992CANClub de Natation TNT35.01461
15.LARRIVEE, Lindsay1992CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue35.23453
16.MILO, Bianca Alessia1993CANC.N. PP Olympique35.30450
17.DALPE-TURCOTTE, Emilie1992CANMtl Nord Natation35.87429
18.VRIONIS, Valerie1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club36.02423
19.CADIEUX, Laurianne1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.36.13420
20.GRONDIN-BEAUDET, Alexe1993CANLes Riverains De Levis36.21417
21.LAVOIE, Sabryna1992CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma36.53406
22.DAIGNEAULT-WALSH, Sabrina1993CANE.N. Cowansville36.70400
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.MAILHOTS8SB7SM8, Sarah1989CANClub De Natation Csq53.06132
2.OLIVIERS3, Maxime1988CANClub de natation VMAX1:53.0413
3.DRAPEAU S5SB5SM5, Valerie1985CANClub de natation VMAX1:24.3832
4.BELISLES7SB6SM7, Judith1986CANClub de natation VMAX1:52.2114
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years3 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.ZEVNIK, Alexia1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.58572
2.NANTEL, Fannie1994CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle32.73565
3.SIGOUIN-DERION, Lea1994CANC.A. St-Eustache32.74564
4.GAGNE, Karyn1994CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res32.86558
5.DUBOIS-TIBERGHIEN, Koralie1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res33.04549
6.WARE, Lydia1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res33.16543
7.LEVESQUE, Stephanie1994CANClub de Natation TNT33.24539
8.GILLIS, Rebecca1995CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.44529
9.MAINVILLE, Ariane1994CANClub de Natation TNT33.71517
10.ROBINSON, Carlina1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.75515
11.TALBOT, Andreanne1994CANC.N. Montmagny33.76514
12.PAQUETTE, Catherine1994CANCN Nataskouach33.88509
13.THIBERT, Valerie1995CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais34.28491
14.LAMONTAGNE, Sonia1994CANLes Riverains De Levis34.34489
15.COTE, Laurence1994CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski34.39487
16.DESJEAN, Vanessa1994CANC.A. St-Eustache34.52481
17.NORMAN, Courtney1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.62477
17.POUDRIER, Magalie1995CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines34.62477
19.ROBINSON, Carmen1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club34.69474
20.CIGNA, Maude1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal34.72473
21.CANTIN, Elisabeth1994CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie34.84468
22.GODON, Carolyne1995CANNatation Gatineau34.98462
23.TRUDEL, Virginie1994CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg34.99462
23.TREPANIER, Alexandra1995CANClub De Natation Csq34.99462
25.LEPAGE, Alexandra1995CANC.N. PP Olympique35.32449
26.SIMPSON, Kaitlin1995CANBeaconsfield Bluefins35.45444
27.BEAULIEU, Emanuelle1994CANE.N. Longueuil35.59439
28.GOSSELIN, Genevieve1994CANMtl Nord Natation35.66436
29.PARISE, Marie-Pier1995CANLes Riverains De Levis35.72434
30.NADEAU, Justine1995CANC.N. Jonquiere35.88428
31.SAUVE, Daphnee1994CANC.A. de Rosemont35.94426
32.SAURETTE-GRENIER, Noemie1995CANCN Nataskouach36.00424
33.CYR, Gabrielle1994CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res36.02423
34.ARNAUTOVITCH, Beatrice1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval36.79397
35.CHARRON, Raphaelle1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal36.88395
36.LEMAY-LAVOIE, Elyse1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal36.93393
37.DESGENS-SIMARD, Liliane1995CANClub de Natation SAMAK37.76368
38.TERRIAULT, Eva1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal38.56345
39.BARON, Sarah-Jeanne1995CANC.A. de Rosemont38.93335
40.PARISIEN, Pamela1995CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue39.05332
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 14 years2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.RIVARD S10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu41.59275
2.BERUBE S8SB7SM8, Camille1995CANNatation Gatineau46.80193
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years3 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.LEFEBVRE, Frederique1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu33.46528
2.BRATHWAITE, Isabelle1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux34.29491
3.NGUYEN, Angeline1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux34.65476
4.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup34.90466
5.NGUYEN, Melanie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux35.43445
6.TALBOT, Alexandra1996CANC.N. Beauport35.63438
7.LANGIS, Andreanne1996CANLes Riverains De Levis35.71435
8.CIGNA, Marie-Eve1996CANClub Aquatique Montreal35.73434
9.ROBINS, Pascale1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins35.85430
10.GRAVEL, Anne-Marie1996CANClub de Natation TNT35.87429
11.PLAMONDON, Sabrina1996CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res36.06422
12.TROTTIER, Lu Yanne1996CANC.N. Torpille Inc.36.13420
13.MARCHAND, Kaelle1996CANC.N. St-Laurent36.36412
14.DALLAIRE-COTE, Marianne1997CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma36.59404
15.SHEEDY, Anne-Sophie1996CANC.N. Beauport36.94393
16.GERVAIS, Michelle1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club37.01390
16.LALANCETTE, Reane1996CANClub Aquatique Montreal37.01390
18.BOROWCZYK, Amanda1996CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club37.02390
19.DAIGNEAULT, Valerie1997CANNeptune Natation37.04389
20.OUIMET, Ariana Eve1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club37.15386
21.PASKULIN, Olivia1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club37.23383
22.GOSSELIN, Marie-Pier1996CANKotnor37.32381
23.LABBE, Annie-Pier1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res37.34380
24.PELLETIER, Karele1997CANC.N. Centre Mauricie37.37379
25.TINLING, Jordan1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club37.45377
26.OLSEN-ALLARD, Marilie1996CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res37.49376
27.TRINEER-ROBERTS, Hannah1996CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club37.59373
28.GODOLPHIN, Sarah1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK37.70369
29.ROBERTSON, Jenna1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux37.78367
30.LAMONTAGNE, Emma1996CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe37.97361
31.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANClub de Natation TNT38.00361
32.LEBLANC, Melanie1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club38.04359
33.VACHON, Camille1996CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines38.30352
34.GODIN, Marie-Laurence1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res38.37350
35.PELLETIER, Annabelle1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.38.40349
36.MATTE, Corine1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue38.45348
37.HAMEL, Marie-Charlotte1996CANClub De Natation Csq38.64343
38.CORMIER, Sandrine1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.38.77340
39.SUCIU, Maria-Klara1997CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe38.91336
40.BAKER, Ana1997CANE.N. Longueuil39.00334
41.LIMA, Natalia1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club39.11331
42.JENSEN, Patricia1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club39.32325
43.ZAKUTA, Kayla1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins39.35325
44.PLANTE, Gabrielle1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res39.63318
45.GAGNON, Catherine1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.39.81314
46.PLOURDE-COUTURE, Marika1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res40.14306
47.CASTELLI, Hannah Selena1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club40.74293
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  17 years and older4 Jul 2009TimePts.
RelayWARE, Lydia1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res33.50527
RelayCHASSE, Marie-Pier1991CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.60522
RelayBEAULIEU, Amelie1992CANClub de Natation TNT34.37488
RelayLEPAGE, Alexandra1995CANC.N. PP Olympique35.48443
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  15 - 16 years4 Jul 2009TimePts.
RelayDUQUETTE, Laurie-Anne1993CANC.A. St-Eustache31.32644
RelayGAGNE, Karyn1994CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res32.35585
RelayCHEVERTON, Becky1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.62570
RelayCIGNA, Maude1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal33.43530
RelayTHIBERT, Valerie1995CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais34.22494
RelayLARRIVEE, Lindsay1992CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue34.33489
RelayBEAULIEU, Emanuelle1994CANE.N. Longueuil34.55480
RelayGODON, Carolyne1995CANNatation Gatineau34.63477
RelayMOREAU, Audreane1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.34.80470
RelayLAGACE, Sabrina1993CANC.N. Beauport34.94464
RelayMILO, Bianca Alessia1993CANC.N. PP Olympique35.00462
RelayARNAUTOVITCH, Mila1993CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval35.30450
RelayGRONDIN-BEAUDET, Alexe1993CANLes Riverains De Levis35.76433
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years4 Jul 2009TimePts.
RelayLEVESQUE, Stephanie1994CANClub de Natation TNT32.52576
RelayGILLIS, Rebecca1995CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.56524
RelayCIGNA, Maude1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal33.95506
RelayMAROIS, Sophie1995CANC.A. St-Eustache33.96505
RelayDUBOIS-TIBERGHIEN, Koralie1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res34.52481
RelayTREPANIER, Alexandra1995CANClub De Natation Csq35.32449
RelayPARISE, Marie-Pier1995CANLes Riverains De Levis35.88428
RelayLACHANCE, Valerie1995CANClub de Natation SAMAK36.12420
RelayLEDUC, Stephanie1996CANNeptune Natation36.56405
RelayHAVARD, Laurence1994CANBeaconsfield Bluefins38.50347
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years4 Jul 2009TimePts.
RelayPLAMONDON, Sabrina1996CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res34.73473
RelayNGUYEN, Melanie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux35.10458
RelayROBINS, Pascale1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins35.17455
RelayTALBOT, Alexandra1996CANC.N. Beauport35.19454
RelayTROTTIER, Lu Yanne1996CANC.N. Torpille Inc.36.18418
RelayGERVAIS, Michelle1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club36.51407
RelayGODOLPHIN, Sarah1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK37.24383
RelayMATTE, Corine1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue38.73341