Championnat Provincial Groupes d'Age et Senior Ete de ParanatationLong Course (50m)
#8030 - Montreal (CAN - QC)2 - 5 Jul 2009
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.YOUAKIM, Gabriella1991CANClub Aquatique Montreal10:02.57520
2.JOCHEMS, Edith1990CANClub Aquatique Montreal10:04.09516
3.PLANTE, Anne-Sophie1991CANClub De Natation Csq10:27.87460
4.DUBOIS, Edith1990CANC.N. PP Olympique10:34.59445
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq9:21.31644
2.JACQUES, Catherine1993CANC.N. Beauport9:37.84590
3.DESROCHERS-TASSE, Vicki1992CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:37.98590
4.BEAUDOIN, Alexandra1992CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res9:38.33589
5.WILEY, Julie1992CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux9:54.29542
6.ST-PIERRE-LEBLANC, Laurence1993CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res9:56.02538
7.BLOUIN, Karine1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.9:56.39537
8.PAULUS, Lea1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.9:57.07535
9.GUAY, Laurie-Maude1993CANClub De Natation Csq9:58.02532
10.LAGACE, Sabrina1993CANC.N. Beauport10:03.37518
11.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke10:04.68515
12.LAROUCHE-MENELLA, Clara1993CANClub de Natation TNT10:07.17509
13.HARRISON, Stephanie1993CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval10:07.83507
14.ARNAUTOVITCH, Mila1993CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval10:09.54503
15.SYLVAIN, Justine1993CANC.N. Beauport10:15.54488
16.BISSONNETTE, Valerie1993CANC.A. St-Eustache10:16.91485
17.PARSONS, Caroline1993CANPointe-Claire Swim Club10:19.62478
18.BHERER, Stephanie1992CANKotnor10:26.02464
19.PELLETIER, Veronick1993CANLes Riverains De Levis10:35.47443
20.TURCOT, Audrey1992CANC.N. PP Olympique10:37.05440
21.LAVOIE, Sabryna1992CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma10:39.75435
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.DUSABLON, Jade1994CANClub De Natation Csq9:17.75656
2.LEMIEUX-FORTIN, Gabrielle1994CANC.N. Montmagny9:28.69619
3.COTE, Laurence1994CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski9:37.46591
4.ASSI, Sarah1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:40.60582
5.MURPHY, Gabrielle1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:44.15571
6.RICHARD, Claudie1994CANClub De Natation Csq9:46.43564
7.CAMPBELL, Alexandra1994CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux9:53.52544
8.LACHANCE, Valerie1995CANClub de Natation SAMAK9:56.94535
9.TREMBLAY, Laurence1994CANC.N. Ste-Foy10:01.53523
10.GAGNE, Amanda1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club10:03.49518
11.BEAULIEU, Emanuelle1994CANE.N. Longueuil10:05.79512
12.GILLIS, Rebecca1995CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux10:06.08511
13.TREPANIER, Alexandra1995CANClub De Natation Csq10:08.11506
14.MOISAN, Anne-Marie1994CANSorel Tracy Natation10:12.69495
15.L'HOUMEAU, Gabrielle1994CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue10:13.95492
16.CLICHE, Claudia1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club10:14.21491
17.MASSICOTTE, Laura1995CANC.N. Beauport10:14.33491
18.CHENEL, Lindsay1994CANLes Riverains De Levis10:14.48491
19.LABRECQUE, Eloise1994CANC.N. de Chicoutimi10:14.72490
20.LAROUCHE, Jessie1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK10:16.18487
21.GUIMONT, Elisabeth1994CANC.N. Montmagny10:16.71485
22.GRENIER, Charline1994CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest10:17.82483
23.LAMOUREUX, Eugenie1994CANCN Nataskouach10:17.83483
24.DESGENS-SIMARD, Liliane1995CANClub de Natation SAMAK10:18.17482
25.MCKINDSEY, Karina1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK10:18.48481
26.SAUVE, Catherine1994CANBeaconsfield Bluefins10:26.59463
27.PAQUIN-FOISY, Elisabeth1994CANE.N. Longueuil10:26.75462
28.BARON, Sarah-Jeanne1995CANC.A. de Rosemont10:27.14461
29.VAILLANCOURT, Elysa1995CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest10:30.97453
30.KARALYOS, Ann-Claire1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club10:32.00451
31.CANTIN, Elisabeth1994CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie10:33.55448
32.LANDRY, Marilou1994CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe10:35.24444
33.HAVARD, Laurence1994CANBeaconsfield Bluefins10:38.45437
34.LABRECQUE, Melissa1995CANLes Riverains De Levis10:47.55419
35.NADEAU, Justine1995CANC.N. Jonquiere10:48.30418
36.ARNAUTOVITCH, Beatrice1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval10:49.51415
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years2 Jul 2009TimePts.
1.RHEAUME, Justine1996CANC.N. Torpille Inc.9:33.90602
2.DAIGNEAULT, Gabrielle1996CANNeptune Natation9:38.26589
3.DAIGNEAULT, Valerie1997CANNeptune Natation9:47.45562
4.LAMONTAGNE, Emma1996CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe10:00.10527
5.LEDUC, Stephanie1996CANNeptune Natation10:02.53520
6.FOURNIER, Sarah1996CANClub De Natation Csq10:04.16516
7.TALBOT, Alexandra1996CANC.N. Beauport10:05.91512
8.DESFOSSES, Emmanuelle1996CANC.A. de Rosemont10:07.41508
9.CHARRON, Samie1997CANC.N. Beauport10:14.75490
10.RICARD, Justine1996CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res10:22.57472
11.LEFEBVRE, Frederique1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu10:23.27470
12.CIGNA, Marie-Eve1996CANClub Aquatique Montreal10:24.80467
13.HAMEL, Marie-Charlotte1996CANClub De Natation Csq10:35.42444
14.SHEEDY, Anne-Sophie1996CANC.N. Beauport10:38.67437
15.PARSONS, Samantha1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux10:40.09434
16.CIGNA, Frederique1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal10:44.10426
17.MARKS, Celine1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK10:47.11420
18.MARTEL, Carolanne1996CANSorel Tracy Natation10:48.86417
19.BRATHWAITE, Isabelle1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux10:55.74404
20.GODIN, Marie-Laurence1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res10:56.28403
21.PELLETIER, Karele1997CANC.N. Centre Mauricie10:56.87401
22.COUGHLAN, Ophelie1997CANE.N. Longueuil10:57.99399
23.OUIMET, Ariana Eve1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club11:01.86392
24.BAKER, Ana1997CANE.N. Longueuil11:11.38376
25.CARRIERE, Stephanie1996CANC.N. Beauport11:12.20375
26.BINETTE, Alexanne1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue11:16.91367
27.TROTTIER, Lu Yanne1996CANC.N. Torpille Inc.11:17.37366
28.PLOURDE-COUTURE, Marika1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res11:18.07365
29.MARCHAND, Kaelle1996CANC.N. St-Laurent11:19.96362
30.GOIN, Kira1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux11:22.26358
31.GERVAIS, Michelle1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club11:27.51350
32.HOULE, Meghan1996CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski11:34.96339
33.HARWOOD, Samantha1997CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay11:35.89338
34.ROCHON, Chloe1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club11:44.12326
35.FILLION, Lea1996CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res11:47.27322
36.CASTELLI, Hannah Selena1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club12:21.04279
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older5 Jul 2009TimePts.
SplitTREMBLAY, Jeanne1990CANBarracudas de Gaspe10:14.24491
SplitJOCHEMS, Edith1990CANClub Aquatique Montreal10:14.48491
SplitYOUAKIM, Gabriella1991CANClub Aquatique Montreal10:14.78490
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years5 Jul 2009TimePts.
SplitGUAY, Laurie-Maude1993CANClub De Natation Csq9:34.03602
SplitDESROCHERS-TASSE, Vicki1992CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:47.16562
SplitFOURNIER, Marie-Christine1992CANSorel Tracy Natation9:48.18559
SplitJACQUES, Catherine1993CANC.N. Beauport9:52.71547
SplitPAULUS, Lea1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.9:59.34529
SplitBLOUIN, Karine1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.10:11.12499
SplitLAROUCHE-MENELLA, Clara1993CANClub de Natation TNT10:11.43498
SplitCOTE, Marjorie1992CANClub De Natation Csq10:18.17482
SplitBISSONNETTE, Valerie1993CANC.A. St-Eustache10:20.96475
SplitPELLETIER, Veronick1993CANLes Riverains De Levis10:51.14412
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years5 Jul 2009TimePts.
SplitLEMIEUX-FORTIN, Gabrielle1994CANC.N. Montmagny9:30.44613
SplitDUSABLON, Jade1994CANClub De Natation Csq9:40.84581
SplitASSI, Sarah1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:50.15554
SplitLACHANCE, Valerie1995CANClub de Natation SAMAK9:59.67528
SplitMOISAN, Anne-Marie1994CANSorel Tracy Natation10:05.68512
SplitL'HOUMEAU, Gabrielle1994CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue10:20.84476
SplitGAGNE, Amanda1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club10:22.31472
SplitTREPANIER, Alexandra1995CANClub De Natation Csq10:23.14470
SplitBARON, Sarah-Jeanne1995CANC.A. de Rosemont10:35.98442
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years5 Jul 2009TimePts.
SplitLEDUC, Stephanie1996CANNeptune Natation10:13.52493
SplitFOURNIER, Sarah1996CANClub De Natation Csq10:17.69483
SplitHAMEL, Marie-Charlotte1996CANClub De Natation Csq10:46.34421
SplitPLAMONDON, Sabrina1996CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res10:48.59417
SplitLAMONTAGNE, Emma1996CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe10:52.60409
SplitBINETTE, Alexanne1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue10:57.72400
SplitSECCO, Caroline1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club11:33.71341
SplitGOSSELIN, Marie-Pier1996CANKotnor11:37.02336
SplitROCHON, Chloe1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club11:38.75333
SplitGERVAIS, Michelle1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club11:39.49332
SplitGOIN, Kira1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux11:53.41313
SplitLIMA, Natalia1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club11:55.45311
SplitBOROWCZYK, Amanda1996CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club12:04.89299
SplitTRINEER-ROBERTS, Hannah1996CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club13:26.73217