Inv. prov. P1-P2 QuebecShort Course (25m)
#5462 - Quebec (CAN - QC)11 - 13 Jan 2008
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older12 Jan 2008TimePts.
1.CANTIN, Genevieve1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:12.92721
2.COUILLARD, Marie-Pier1991CANLes Riverains De Levis2:20.53610
3.PLANTE, Myriam1989CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:21.45598
4.SASSEVILLE, Andreanne1990CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:24.47562
5.PLANTE, Anne-Sophie1991CANClub De Natation Csq2:27.00533
6.LAMARRE BELAIR, Fabby1992CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:30.15500
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years12 Jan 2008TimePts.
1.LEMIEUX-FORTIN, Gabrielle1994CANC.N. Montmagny2:30.04501
2.LABERGE, Justine1994CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:33.53468
3.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq2:34.66458
4.DUSABLON, Jade1994CANClub De Natation Csq2:35.23453
5.MOREAU, Audreane1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:35.74448
6.RAMOS, Joana1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:40.07413
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years12 Jan 2008TimePts.
1.TREPANIER, Alexandra1995CANClub De Natation Csq2:40.72408
2.LANGIS, Andreanne1996CANLes Riverains De Levis2:49.47348
3.LALO, Emilie1995CANC.N. Beauport2:50.43342
4.TALBOT, Alexandra1996CANC.N. Beauport2:53.60323
5.LAVOIE CLEARY, Claude1996CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:54.97316
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older12 Jan 2008TimePts.
1.CANTIN, Genevieve1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:16.07672
2.PLANTE, Myriam1989CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:23.02579
3.SASSEVILLE, Andreanne1990CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:23.43574
4.COUILLARD, Marie-Pier1991CANLes Riverains De Levis2:23.58572
5.PLANTE, Anne-Sophie1991CANClub De Natation Csq2:28.82514
6.LAMARRE BELAIR, Fabby1992CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:28.96512
7.MARCOTTE, Sophie1991CANClub De Natation Csq2:29.05511
8.ROUTHIER, Sarah1990CANC.N. Beauport2:30.23499
9.GAUTHIER, Anne-Marie1989CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:32.76475
10.RENAUD MIRON, Katherine1992CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:32.99473
11.GENDRON, Stephanie1990CANLes Riverains De Levis2:33.00473
12.DANIS, Stefanie1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:36.50442
13.GAGNON, Valerie1990CANClub De Natation Csq2:38.70424
14.BELAND, Stephanie1991CANLes Riverains De Levis2:40.17412
15.LAVOIE-DERASPE, Florence1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:40.48410
16.CHAUVETTE, Jessica1992CANLes Riverains De Levis2:41.29403
17.PASSARELLI, Jessica1990CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:42.67393
18.CAISSY, Anabel1991CANLes Riverains De Levis2:45.46374
19.G-GRENON, Alexandra1990CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:45.70372
20.BOILY, Frederik1989CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:47.31361
21.BEZEAU, Valerie1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:50.57341
22.LEVESQUE, Kathlyne1992CANLes Riverains De Levis2:51.17337
23.SAVARY, Zila1991CANClub Natation Loretteville Val Belair2:54.38319
24.NOREAU, Flavie1991CANC.N. Beauport2:56.06310
25.CARRIER, Genevieve1991CANC.N. Regional de Beauce2:58.25299
26.LAVOIE, Bianca1990CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:58.89296
27.LEBLANC-NORMAND, Frederique1992CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg3:03.18275
28.CHARBONNEAU, Jessica1992CANC.N. Torpille Inc.3:03.57274
29.GARDNER, Genevieve1992CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines3:07.12258
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years12 Jan 2008TimePts.
1.LEMIEUX-FORTIN, Gabrielle1994CANC.N. Montmagny2:32.60476
2.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq2:35.03454
3.DUSABLON, Jade1994CANClub De Natation Csq2:36.24444
4.MOREAU, Audreane1993CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:37.53433
5.LABERGE, Justine1994CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:38.39426
6.RAMOS, Joana1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:39.40418
7.BUSSIERES, Melanie1993CANLes Riverains De Levis2:40.50409
8.LEMIEUX, Elaine1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:41.02405
9.HARRISON, Stephanie1993CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:41.65401
10.HAMEL, Emilie1993CANClub De Natation Csq2:45.62373
11.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Coralie1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:45.92371
12.PRONOVOST, Roxanne1993CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere2:46.72365
13.SYLVAIN, Justine1993CANC.N. Beauport2:52.03332
14.GOSSELIN, Marie-Pier1993CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:55.87311
15.MARTIN, Elizabeth1994CANC.N. Beauport2:56.39308
16.COTE, Elsa1994CANClub De Natation Csq2:57.09305
17.BOUCHARD, Maude1993CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere2:59.56292
18.LESAGE, Cassandra1994CANC.N. Torpille Inc.3:02.17280
19.BELANGER, Carol-Ann1993CANLes Riverains De Levis3:08.11254
20.DUPLESSIS, Esther1994CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines3:09.09250
21.ROBITAILLE, Benedicte1994CANClub De Natation Csq3:27.22190
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years12 Jan 2008TimePts.
1.TREPANIER, Alexandra1995CANClub De Natation Csq2:45.30375
2.LANGIS, Andreanne1996CANLes Riverains De Levis2:53.43324
3.TALBOT, Alexandra1996CANC.N. Beauport2:53.85322
4.LALO, Emilie1995CANC.N. Beauport2:54.22320
5.LAVOIE CLEARY, Claude1996CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:55.31314
6.BOUCHER, Alex1995CANC.N. Beauport3:02.19280
7.BERUBE, Roxanne1995CANClub De Natation Csq3:02.91276
8.LABRECQUE, Melissa1995CANLes Riverains De Levis3:04.37270
9.FOURNIER, Laurie1996CANLes Riverains De Levis3:07.29257
10.SHEEDY, Anne-Sophie1996CANC.N. Beauport3:11.50241
11.TREMBLAY, Laura1996CANLes Riverains De Levis3:12.08239
12.TRUDEL, Annie-Pier1996CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg3:18.43216
13.GIROUX, Audrey1996CANLes Riverains De Levis3:25.94194
14.DAIGLE, Marie-eve1996CANClub De Natation Csq3:26.02193
15.GIROUX, Alexia1996CANLes Riverains De Levis3:27.01191