20. International Austria-MeetLong Course (50m)
Vienna (AUT)24 - 26 Apr 2009
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years and younger
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open25 Apr 2009 - 17:15TimePts.
1.NADARAJAH, Fabienne1985AUTSVS-Schwimmen26.31800
2.LISTOPADOVA, Katarina1993SVKJ&T Sport Team28.06659
3.ROSENBERGER, Iris1985TURGER - 1. Muenchner SC28.17652
4.SUCHY, Adela1985GER1. Muenchner SC28.25646
5.DJELIC, Sofija1992SLOPK Ilirija Ljubljana28.43634
6.BAUMRTOVA, Simona1991CZECzech Republic28.76612
7.DOBRIN, Alexandra1993ROURomania29.19586
9.PECHANCOVA, Aneta1992CZECzech Republic28.46632
10.JAROSOVA, Lenka1987CZECzech Republic28.63621
11.FINNMAN, Una1991SWEDEN - LYNGBY28.87605
12.MEZA PERAZA, Marie Laura1990CRCAUT - USC Graz29.35576
13.LENNERT, Dorottya1993HUNBudapesti Vasutas Sport Club29.43572
14.ZAISER, Lisa1994AUTSV Volksbank Spittal29.46570
15.HOLICKA, Zuzana1993SVKJ&T Sport Team30.11534
16.POLOMCAKOVA, Rebeka1996SVKAtom Levice30.54511
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years25 Apr 2009 - 8:30TimePts.
1.LISTOPADOVA, Katarina1993SVKJ&T Sport Team28.92602
2.DOBRIN, Alexandra1993ROURomania29.07593
3.LENNERT, Dorottya1993HUNBudapesti Vasutas Sport Club29.70556
4.ZAISER, Lisa1994AUTSV Volksbank Spittal29.89546
5.KRIZANOVA, Katarina1993SVKVital Bratislava30.01539
6.HOLICKA, Zuzana1993SVKJ&T Sport Team30.28525
7.GEIER, Dorottya1994HUNTatabanyai Vizmu SE30.45516
8.LUKASKOVA, Kristyna1993CZECesky atleticky club Roudnice n/L31.10484
9.NUENER, Stefanie1993AUTSU citynet@ Hall31.14482
10.SANTA, Klementina1993HUNBudapesti Vasutas Sport Club31.34473
11.BACHMANOVA, Dominika1994CZECzech Republic31.64460
12.RASMUSSEN, Kelly Riber1994DENLYNGBY31.67459
13.TOMECKOVA, Karin1993SVKOrca Bratislava31.70457
14.KALISKOVA, Eliska1994CZESportovni klub Koprivnice31.77454
15.KULCSAR, Luca1993HUNBalaton31.97446
16.VICIKOVA, Katarina1993SVKJ&T Sport Team32.08441
17.FAST, Jennifer1993AUTEisenstaedter SU32.21436
18.NEMETH, Julia1994HUNSoproni Ubkse32.52423
18.WEISS, Jaqueline1994AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt32.52423
20.HOLLA, Nikola1994SVKVital Bratislava32.75415
20.DINUSOVA, Martina1993SVKDelta klub Komarno32.75415
22.HINTEREGGER, Katharina1994AUTSVS Suedstadt32.89409
23.BANIKOVA, Tatiana1994SVKSTU Bratislava32.91409
24.KOCHAUF, Sandra1993AUTAT Graz33.85375
25.NIEDERMAYR, Sonja1994AUTSU Wien34.74347
26.SCHLOEGL, Aniko1993HUNSoproni Ubkse34.86344
27.RADANOVIC, Tanja1994BIHLeotar - Trebinje35.31331
28.JANOUSKOVA, Jana1993CZECzech Republic35.73319
29.MADARIOVA, Kristina1994SVKOrca Bratislava35.82317
30.PODZEMNA, Dorota1993CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin36.40302
31.DREKONJA, Nina1994AUTSV Volksbank Spittal36.88290
32.GERSTAUER, Julia1994AUTUSV Krems37.07286
33.SOBOCIKOVA, Petra1994CZETJ Tesla Brno37.33280
34.KREJCOVA, Veronika1994CZECesky atleticky club Roudnice n/L41.53203
35.PORIZKOVA, Kristyna1994CZETJ Znojmo42.44190
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years25 Apr 2009 - 8:30TimePts.
1.CHAVEZ-DIAZ, Eva1995AUTUSC Graz30.07536
2.POLOMCAKOVA, Rebeka1996SVKAtom Levice30.40518
3.SZILAGYI, Liliana1996HUNSzechy SE30.59509
4.ZEILINGER, Marie Theres1995AUTSVS Suedstadt30.89494
5.BANA, Angelika1995AUTEW Donau SC 190331.04487
6.ZARKOVIC, Nina1994BIHLeotar - Trebinje31.39471
7.MOR BARANYAI, Erika1995HUNBudapesti Vasutas Sport Club31.55464
8.ELMGREEN, Christina Kaas1996DENLYNGBY31.63460
9.KOSIKOVA, Maria1995SVKStars Topolcany31.70457
10.VALENTA, Catharina1996AUTSC im Theresianum31.73456
11.WOJTOWICZ, Gabriela1995POLMKP BOBRY Debica31.81452
12.VOVK, Vita1995SLOSD Riba Ljubljana31.83452
13.DOLEZAL, Ella1996AUTASV Wien31.97446
14.HERNOLD, Eszter1995HUNBudapesti Vasutas Sport Club32.03443
15.CHARABE, Alma1995CROMladost32.26434
16.EISNER, Julia1995AUTSportUnion ADM Linz32.54423
17.SEYRLING, Annette1995AUTSK Leutasch33.20398
18.NAGY, Zsofia1996HUNSoproni Ubkse33.26396
19.BORNEMISSZA, Sara1996HUNBudafoka SE33.71380
20.PETER, Eleonore1995AUTUSV Krems33.74379
21.NINKOVIC, Ivana1995BIHLeotar - Trebinje34.26362
22.GABOS, Vanda1995HUNBudafoka SE34.53354
23.SLAMOVA, Klara1995CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis34.66350
24.DEAC, Alexandra1996ROUC.S.M. Baia Mare34.71348
25.LIMBECKOVA, Silvia1996SVKVital Bratislava34.94341
26.GROJER, Dina1995AUTUSV Krems35.27332
27.DIVOS, Dorina1996HUNSoproni Ubkse35.77318
28.TRAVNICKOVA, Michaela1996CZETJ Znojmo36.26305
29.HAMMERSCHMID, Anna1996AUTUSV Krems36.60297
30.ZEMKOVA, Natalia1996SVKPK Pezinok36.73294
31.MAKSIMOVIC, Ana1996AUTSC im Theresianum37.12285
32.SURGA, Klaudia1996POLMKP BOBRY Debica37.46277
33.BOZICEVICOVA, Tereza1995CZETJ Znojmo37.80269
34.ANSORGOVA, Jana1995CZETJ Tesla Brno38.19261
35.ILLISEVIC, Lucia1996AUTSC im Theresianum39.57235
36.BADUROVA, Veronika1995SVKPK Pezinok40.67216
37.SEIDL, Hannah1995AUTUSV Krems41.00211
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years and younger25 Apr 2009 - 8:30TimePts.
1.HIMMLER, Katarina1997AUTSVS Suedstadt32.73415
2.SPANKOVA, Tatiana1998SVKZahorak Senica34.70348
3.SILHANOVA, Stepanka1998CZETJ Slavia Chomutov34.94341
4.MINKOVA, Alexandra1997AUTSC im Theresianum35.53325
5.SLADEK, Julia1998AUTUSV Krems36.91289
6.KLEEDORFER, Tamara1997AUTSC im Theresianum37.77270
7.ROUPEC, Janine1997AUTUSV Krems37.82269
8.MICUDOVA, Simona1998SVKPK Pezinok38.23260
9.HORVATH, Dorottya1999HUNSoproni Ubkse39.00245
10.DRABIKOVA, Sona1999SVKAquasport Levice39.06244
11.ROTT, Conni1999AUTEW Donau SC 190339.29240
12.ARDELANOVA, Alina1997CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice39.70233
13.SORMOVA, Barbora1997CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice39.74232
14.TEMUEGEN, Elis1997AUTASV Wien40.59218
15.CERNA, Adela1997CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice40.95212
16.HOLZER, Susanne1997AUTUSV Krems41.32206
17.BASSI, Beatrix1998HUNSoproni Ubkse41.96197
18.SCHMIDT, Saskia1999AUTSC Austria Wien43.14181
19.GRAUSENBURGER, Anna-Sophie1998AUTUSV Krems44.32167
20.SLAMKOVA, Monika1997SVKAquasport Levice44.65163
21.HRADIL, Viktoria1999AUTSC Austria Wien45.02159
22.MUEHLLEITNER, Ines1999AUTSC Austria Wien45.49154
23.CUCKOVIC, Ana1998BIHLeotar - Trebinje45.54154
24.METZ, Tina1998AUTSC Austria Wien51.87104
25.WILFERT, Flavia1999AUTSC Austria Wien52.9898
26.TROGER, Victoria1999AUTSC Austria Wien55.3885
27.PAULINYOVA, Nina1999SVKAquasport Levice55.6284
28.NUSSBAUMER, Ulla2001AUTSC Austria Wien56.1082
29.ULM, Victoria2002AUTSC Austria Wien59.2070
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open25 Apr 2009 - 8:30TimePts.
1.NADARAJAH, Fabienne1985AUTSVS-Schwimmen27.02739
2.ROSENBERGER, Iris1985TURGER - 1. Muenchner SC28.34640
3.DJELIC, Sofija1992SLOPK Ilirija Ljubljana28.91603
4.LISTOPADOVA, Katarina1993SVKJ&T Sport Team28.92602
5.BAUMRTOVA, Simona1991CZECzech Republic28.98599
6.SUCHY, Adela1985GER1. Muenchner SC29.02596
7.DOBRIN, Alexandra1993ROURomania29.07593
8.SYLLABOVA, Miroslava1990SVKAquasport Levice29.32578
9.JAROSOVA, Lenka1987CZECzech Republic29.46570
10.FINNMAN, Una1991SWEDEN - LYNGBY29.48569
11.ROSENBERGER, Jasmin1985GER1. Muenchner SC29.63560
12.LENNERT, Dorottya1993HUNBudapesti Vasutas Sport Club29.70556
13.PECHANCOVA, Aneta1992CZECzech Republic29.75553
14.ZAISER, Lisa1994AUTSV Volksbank Spittal29.89546
15.KRIZANOVA, Katarina1993SVKVital Bratislava30.01539
16.CHAVEZ-DIAZ, Eva1995AUTUSC Graz30.07536
17.HOLICKA, Zuzana1993SVKJ&T Sport Team30.28525
18.MEZA PERAZA, Marie Laura1990CRCAUT - USC Graz30.36521
19.POLOMCAKOVA, Rebeka1996SVKAtom Levice30.40518
20.GEIER, Dorottya1994HUNTatabanyai Vizmu SE30.45516
21.HAASOVA, Amalia1992SVKVital Bratislava30.49514
22.SZILAGYI, Liliana1996HUNSzechy SE30.59509
23.LONCARSKI, Dalia1992AUTASV Wien30.84497
24.ZEILINGER, Marie Theres1995AUTSVS Suedstadt30.89494
25.BANA, Angelika1995AUTEW Donau SC 190331.04487
26.LUKASKOVA, Kristyna1993CZECesky atleticky club Roudnice n/L31.10484
27.NUENER, Stefanie1993AUTSU citynet@ Hall31.14482
28.NESPOROVA, Kristina1991CZETJ Tesla Brno31.16481
29.HANTAKOVA, Nina1991SVKMatador Puchov31.20480
30.BABORSKY, Ida1992AUTSC Austria Wien31.27476
31.SANTA, Klementina1993HUNBudapesti Vasutas Sport Club31.34473
32.HOZANK, Kathrin1992AUTASV Wien31.37472
33.ZARKOVIC, Nina1994BIHLeotar - Trebinje31.39471
34.MOR BARANYAI, Erika1995HUNBudapesti Vasutas Sport Club31.55464
35.ELMGREEN, Christina Kaas1996DENLYNGBY31.63460
36.BACHMANOVA, Dominika1994CZECzech Republic31.64460
37.RASMUSSEN, Kelly Riber1994DENLYNGBY31.67459
38.KOSIKOVA, Maria1995SVKStars Topolcany31.70457
38.TOMECKOVA, Karin1993SVKOrca Bratislava31.70457
40.VALENTA, Catharina1996AUTSC im Theresianum31.73456
41.KALISKOVA, Eliska1994CZESportovni klub Koprivnice31.77454
42.WOJTOWICZ, Gabriela1995POLMKP BOBRY Debica31.81452
43.VOVK, Vita1995SLOSD Riba Ljubljana31.83452
44.HRUBESCH, Katharina1992AUTUSV Krems31.91448
45.ZAPLETALOVA, Barbora1988CZETJ Tesla Brno31.93447
46.KULCSAR, Luca1993HUNBalaton31.97446
46.DOLEZAL, Ella1996AUTASV Wien31.97446
48.POLICEKOVA, Natalia1991SVKPK SG Nitra31.98445
49.HERNOLD, Eszter1995HUNBudapesti Vasutas Sport Club32.03443
50.VICIKOVA, Katarina1993SVKJ&T Sport Team32.08441
51.FAST, Jennifer1993AUTEisenstaedter SU32.21436
52.CHARABE, Alma1995CROMladost32.26434
53.PRIRSCH, Selina1986AUTSC Diana Wien32.27433
54.SMOLENOVA, Simona1992SVKSTU Bratislava32.43427
55.WEISS, Jaqueline1994AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt32.52423
55.NEMETH, Julia1994HUNSoproni Ubkse32.52423
57.EISNER, Julia1995AUTSportUnion ADM Linz32.54423
58.STEINOCHER, Martina1992AUTEW Donau SC 190332.55422
59.ZATOPKOVA, Andrea1987CZESportovni klub Koprivnice32.64419
60.HIMMLER, Katarina1997AUTSVS Suedstadt32.73415
61.DINUSOVA, Martina1993SVKDelta klub Komarno32.75415
61.HOLLA, Nikola1994SVKVital Bratislava32.75415
63.HINTEREGGER, Katharina1994AUTSVS Suedstadt32.89409
64.BANIKOVA, Tatiana1994SVKSTU Bratislava32.91409
65.SEYRLING, Annette1995AUTSK Leutasch33.20398
66.NAGY, Zsofia1996HUNSoproni Ubkse33.26396
67.MONTERO, Marianela1992AUTSC im Theresianum33.28395
68.BORNEMISSZA, Sara1996HUNBudafoka SE33.71380
69.PETER, Eleonore1995AUTUSV Krems33.74379
70.KOCHAUF, Sandra1993AUTAT Graz33.85375
71.BARUKCIC, Amanda1992AUTASV Wien34.07368
71.DROZDOVA, Denisa1992SVKJ&T Sport Team34.07368
73.LAKOMA, Katerina1992CZESportovni klub Koprivnice34.14366
74.DRABIKOVA, Alexandra1992SVKAquasport Levice34.17365
75.NINKOVIC, Ivana1995BIHLeotar - Trebinje34.26362
76.GABOS, Vanda1995HUNBudafoka SE34.53354
77.SLAMOVA, Klara1995CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis34.66350
78.SPANKOVA, Tatiana1998SVKZahorak Senica34.70348
79.DEAC, Alexandra1996ROUC.S.M. Baia Mare34.71348
80.NIEDERMAYR, Sonja1994AUTSU Wien34.74347
81.SCHLOEGL, Aniko1993HUNSoproni Ubkse34.86344
82.LIMBECKOVA, Silvia1996SVKVital Bratislava34.94341
82.SILHANOVA, Stepanka1998CZETJ Slavia Chomutov34.94341
84.GROJER, Dina1995AUTUSV Krems35.27332
85.RADANOVIC, Tanja1994BIHLeotar - Trebinje35.31331
86.MINKOVA, Alexandra1997AUTSC im Theresianum35.53325
87.JANOUSKOVA, Jana1993CZECzech Republic35.73319
88.DIVOS, Dorina1996HUNSoproni Ubkse35.77318
89.MADARIOVA, Kristina1994SVKOrca Bratislava35.82317
90.TRAVNICKOVA, Michaela1996CZETJ Znojmo36.26305
91.PODZEMNA, Dorota1993CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin36.40302
92.HAMMERSCHMID, Anna1996AUTUSV Krems36.60297
93.ZEMKOVA, Natalia1996SVKPK Pezinok36.73294
94.DREKONJA, Nina1994AUTSV Volksbank Spittal36.88290
95.SLADEK, Julia1998AUTUSV Krems36.91289
96.JAKUBKOVA, Vendula1992CZETJ Tesla Brno36.98288
97.GERSTAUER, Julia1994AUTUSV Krems37.07286
98.MAKSIMOVIC, Ana1996AUTSC im Theresianum37.12285
99.SOBOCIKOVA, Petra1994CZETJ Tesla Brno37.33280
100.HORUTOVA, Kristyna1991CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin37.35279
101.SURGA, Klaudia1996POLMKP BOBRY Debica37.46277
102.KLEEDORFER, Tamara1997AUTSC im Theresianum37.77270
103.BOZICEVICOVA, Tereza1995CZETJ Znojmo37.80269
104.ROUPEC, Janine1997AUTUSV Krems37.82269
105.SIGMUND, Chiara1992AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt37.89268
106.ANSORGOVA, Jana1995CZETJ Tesla Brno38.19261
107.MICUDOVA, Simona1998SVKPK Pezinok38.23260
108.HORVATH, Dorottya1999HUNSoproni Ubkse39.00245
109.DRABIKOVA, Sona1999SVKAquasport Levice39.06244
110.ROTT, Conni1999AUTEW Donau SC 190339.29240
111.ILLISEVIC, Lucia1996AUTSC im Theresianum39.57235
112.ARDELANOVA, Alina1997CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice39.70233
113.SORMOVA, Barbora1997CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice39.74232
114.TEMUEGEN, Elis1997AUTASV Wien40.59218
115.BADUROVA, Veronika1995SVKPK Pezinok40.67216
116.CERNA, Adela1997CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice40.95212
117.SEIDL, Hannah1995AUTUSV Krems41.00211
118.HOLZER, Susanne1997AUTUSV Krems41.32206
119.KREJCOVA, Veronika1994CZECesky atleticky club Roudnice n/L41.53203
120.BASSI, Beatrix1998HUNSoproni Ubkse41.96197
121.PORIZKOVA, Kristyna1994CZETJ Znojmo42.44190
122.SCHMIDT, Saskia1999AUTSC Austria Wien43.14181
123.GRAUSENBURGER, Anna-Sophie1998AUTUSV Krems44.32167
124.SLAMKOVA, Monika1997SVKAquasport Levice44.65163
125.HRADIL, Viktoria1999AUTSC Austria Wien45.02159
126.MUEHLLEITNER, Ines1999AUTSC Austria Wien45.49154
127.CUCKOVIC, Ana1998BIHLeotar - Trebinje45.54154
128.METZ, Tina1998AUTSC Austria Wien51.87104
129.WILFERT, Flavia1999AUTSC Austria Wien52.9898
130.TROGER, Victoria1999AUTSC Austria Wien55.3885
131.PAULINYOVA, Nina1999SVKAquasport Levice55.6284
132.NUSSBAUMER, Ulla2001AUTSC Austria Wien56.1082
133.ULM, Victoria2002AUTSC Austria Wien59.2070