Meet Calendar - All from now

DateCourseCity NameDeadline
7 - 10 Dec 201825mMontreal (CAN)Invitation provinciale AA-AAA Noel + Developpement 11-12 ans CAMO
10 Dec 201825mNyon (SUI)1er Meeting Interne
12 Dec 201825mKaunas (LTU) Kauno plaukimo mokyklos baseino "Šilainiai" Kalėdinės plaukimo varžybos12 Dec 2018
12 Dec 201825mKranj (SLO)3. Kolo Gorenjske
12 Dec 201825mVevey (SUI) Meeting de Noel
11 - 14 Dec 201825mSaint-Petersburg (RUS) SPbChamp 2006 y.b8 Dec 2018
13 - 14 Dec 201825mLiepāja (LAT) Liepājas Starptautiskais Ziemassvētku peldēsanas turnīrs10 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mBranca (POR) I Torneio 1a Bracada5 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mBratislava (SVK) Vianocne plavecke nadeje9 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mChur (SUI) Futura 13 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201850mGeneva (SUI) 1er Meeting Master28 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mHafnarfjoerdur (ISL) Alcan Jolamot13 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mLjubljana (SLO) Princ in Princesa sprinta12 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mLoule (POR) Torneio de Natal LDC10 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mNottwil (SUI) STL Cup1 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mPiscina 1. Maio (POR) Torneio Masters de Natal INATEL
15 Dec 201825mSpisska Nova Ves (SVK) Vianocna hviezda6 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mTallinn (EST)Kalevi Ujumiskooli aastalopuvoistlus15 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mTallinn (EST) Audentese Jouluvoistlus12 Dec 2018
15 Dec 201825mZiar nad Hronom (SVK) Vianocne plavecke preteky11 Dec 2018
28 Oct - 16 Dec 201825mSkopje (MKD) City_League_Skopje_201825 Oct 2018
13 - 16 Dec 201825mEindhoven (NED) Nederlandse Junioren & Jeugd Kampioenschappen kb dec4 Dec 2018
14 - 16 Dec 201825mBraga (POR) Torneio Zonal de Juvenis (Zona Norte)4 Dec 2018
14 - 16 Dec 201850mDresden (GER) 28. Dresdner Christstollen-Schwimmfest3 Dec 2018
14 - 16 Dec 201825mTomar (POR) Torneio Zonal de Juvenis (Zona Sul)4 Dec 2018
14 - 16 Dec 201825mTrnava (SVK) Majstrovstva SR juniorov v kratkom bazene3 Dec 2018
14 - 16 Dec 201825mZrenjanin (SRB) Zimsko prvenstvo Srbije za juniore i u apsolutnoj konkurenciji12 Dec 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mCantanhede (POR) TOREGRI 1 - Cadetes10 Dec 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mEsch-sur-Alzette (LUX) 1er Meeting des Longues Distances de la Ville d'Esch-sur-Alzette8 Dec 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201850mGeneva (SUI) Challenge Escalad'Eau1 Dec 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mRecarei (POR) Campeonato Regional de Inverno - Natacao Adaptada3 Dec 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mRepentigny (CAN) Invitation Noel2 Dec 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201850mUster (SUI) Adidas Christmas Cup Uster3 Dec 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mZutphen (NED) GBK korte baan3 Dec 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mZwolle (NED) OBK korte baan3 Dec 2018
16 Dec 201825mBeilen (NED) 6 e Masterswedstrijd1 Dec 2018
16 Dec 201825mEvora (POR) Torneio Regional de Cadetes I4 Dec 2018
16 Dec 201825mSto Antonio Cavaleiros (POR) Torneio de Natal de Infantis6 Dec 2018
17 Dec 201825mBeilen (NED) 6e Masterswedstrijd1 Dec 2018
17 Dec 201825mVestmannaeyjar (ISL) Jolasundmot IBV17 Dec 2018
17 - 19 Dec 201825mSaint-Petersburg (RUS) SPbChamp 2008 y.b14 Dec 2018
19 Dec 201825mAnyksciai (LTU) Lietuvos plaukimo federacijos taure12 Dec 2018
20 Dec 201825mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Coupe de Noel10 Dec 2018
20 - 21 Dec 201825mLausanne (SUI) Swim Cup30 Nov 2018
20 - 22 Dec 201825mTallinn (EST) XXVI Eesti Luehiraja Meistrivoistlused13 Dec 2018
21 - 22 Dec 201850mKosice (SVK) Memorial Ludovita Kukorelliho11 Dec 2018
22 Dec 201825mAndel (NED) Clubkampioenschappen17 Dec 2018
22 Dec 201825mDokkum (NED) Clubkampioenschappen De Granaet12 Dec 2018
22 Dec 201825mGzira (MLT) ASA Swimming Gala15 Dec 2018
22 Dec 201825mNovi Sad (SRB) Deda Mraz20 Dec 2018
More meets to show. Select one month only or narrow your search for missing items.