Meet Calendar - All from now

DateCourseCity NameDeadline
22 May 201950mKamnik (SLO)3. Kolo Gorenjske20 May 2019
22 May 201925mKaunas (LTU) Kauno plaukimo mokyklos baseino ,,Dainava" kvalifikacines plaukimo varzybos
22 May 201925mLaugardalaslaug, Reykjavik (ISL) Maimot
23 May 201925mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 320 May 2019
21 - 24 May 201950mSaint-Petersburg (RUS) SPb Champ (2006 y/b)18 May 2019
23 - 24 May 201925mLiepaja (LAT) Rekordista diena20 May 2019
24 May 201925mTallinn (EST)Sile Silk 2019 Kevadvoistlus24 May 2019
24 - 25 May 201950mCoimbra (POR) XII International Meeting City of Coimbra10 May 2019
24 - 25 May 201925mKaunas (LTU)Lietuvos vaiku plaukimo vasaros pirmenybes21 May 2019
25 May 201925mAlcobaca (POR) I Taca ANDL - Master15 May 2019
25 May 201925mArcos de Valdevez (POR) Torneio Tecnicas Simultaneas de Cadetes20 May 2019
25 May 201925mBanska Stiavnica (SVK)FPD Slovensky pohar ziakov SSO, 2.kolo17 May 2019
25 May 201925mChur (SUI)ROS: Kidsliga - 3. Teil13 May 2019
25 May 201925mHerentals (BEL) 10e Memorial Fons Brydenbach18 May 2019
25 May 201925mJueri (EST) SK Fortuna kevadvoistlus22 May 2019
25 May 201950mKrusevac (SRB) I Kolo PSCS Leto23 May 2019
25 May 201950mKufstein (AUT)40. Internationales TUK-Turnier15 May 2019
25 May 201950mMendrisio (SUI)44 Meeting Trofeo Citta di Mendrisio15 May 2019
25 May 201950mMendrisio (SUI)Campionati Ticinesi e Regionali di Categoria di Mezzofondo7 May 2019
25 May 201925mMichalovce (SVK)FPD Slovensky pohar ziakov VSO, 2.kolo17 May 2019
25 May 201950mMiranda do Corvo (POR) 1. Mergulho - Rota da Chanfana19 May 2019
25 May 201925mPovazska Bystrica (SVK)FPD Slovensky pohar ziakov ZSO, 2.kolo17 May 2019
25 May 201950mQuebec (CAN)Intra-club 50m
25 May 201950mRadovljica (SLO)Memorial Jozeta Rebca22 May 2019
25 May 201950mRiga (LAT) Bernu un jauniesu sezonas nosleguma sacensibas22 May 2019
25 May 201925mTorres Novas (POR) IX Festival de Cadetes Cidade de Torres Novas18 May 2019
18 - 26 May 201950mDrachten (NED)Regio A zomerkampioenschappen7 May 2019
18 - 26 May 201950mEindhoven (NED) Regionale Zomer Kampioenschappen - Regio Zuid8 May 2019
18 - 26 May 201950mHengelo (NED) Overijsselse Kampioenschappen lange baan7 May 2019
18 - 26 May 201950mNijmegen (NED) Gelderse Kampioenschappen lange baan7 May 2019
24 - 26 May 201925mComplexe sportif Claude Robill (CAN) Championnat canadien des maitres nageurs3 May 2019
24 - 26 May 201950mQuebec (CAN)Defi UL en bassin de 50 m
25 - 26 May 201925mAlvalade (POR) Festival Regional de Meio-Fundo e Fundo de Cadetes16 May 2019
25 - 26 May 201950mBanja Luka (BIH)Open24 May 2019
25 - 26 May 201950mBasel (SUI)Internationaler Basler Cup15 May 2019
25 - 26 May 201925mBratislava (SVK)FPD Slovensky pohar ziakov BAO, 2.kolo17 May 2019
25 - 26 May 201925mChicoutimi (CAN) Championnat regional Sag-Lac 5
25 - 26 May 201950mLuanda (ANG) Taca de Angola BIC Edição
25 - 26 May 201950mPitesti (ROU) Swimming Performance Ligue Cup - Sprint - OPEN19 May 2019
25 - 26 May 201950mPointe-Claire (CAN)Invitation Printemps Pointe-Claire
25 - 26 May 201950mPorto (POR) III Encontro de Natacao Adaptada ANNP-FCP13 May 2019
25 - 26 May 201950mRenens (SUI)48eme Meeting Renens-Jeunesse13 May 2019
25 - 26 May 201950mSchaffhausen (SUI)5th Int. Rheinfallmeeting15 May 2019
25 - 26 May 201950mTartu (EST)Finis Cup21 May 2019
25 - 26 May 201925mValmiera (LAT) 24. Atklatas vecmeistaru sacensības peldesana "Otra elpa"20 May 2019
26 May 201950mDresden (GER) offene Kinder- und Jugendspiele der Stadt Dresden15 May 2019
26 May 201950mGenk (BEL)Memorial Christophe Jorissen GZVN19 May 2019
26 May 201925mMaardu (EST) Lk 2 etapp20 May 2019
26 May 201950mRavne na Koroskem (SLO) 2. kolo troboja FR-BM-VV
26 May 201925mTilburg (NED) Zuid Competitie 2018-2019 Sprintwedstrijd 112 May 2019
More meets to show. Select one month only or narrow your search for missing items.