Meet Calendar - All from now

DateCourseCity NameDeadline
13 - 16 Feb 201850mSaint-Petersburg (RUS) SPbChamp (boys 2004-2005 y.b., girls 2006-2007 y.b.)10 Feb 2018
15 - 16 Feb 201850mАбакан (RUS) Юный пловец Хакасии
16 Feb 201825mNarva (EST) Laste cup16 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mBeograd (SRB) I Dzivdzan-Miting mladih plivaca-Vracar201815 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201850mBratislava (SVK)Jarne M-BAO - dlhe trate9 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201850mCoimbra (POR) Torneio de Preparacao ANC12 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mDolny Kubin (SVK)Jarne M-SSO - dlhe trate9 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mDrummondville (CAN)Collegiale#3 - Drummondville - Conf. Nord-Ouest
17 Feb 201825mEstremoz (POR) Torneio de Cadetes e Grupos de Formacao "Joana Escaria"8 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mFunchal (POR) Torneio Regional de Fundo
17 Feb 201825mGuarda (POR) Ix Meeting Internacional De Natacao Cidade Da Guarda12 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201850mKosice (SVK)Jarne M-VSO - dlhe trate9 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mMonthey (SUI)RSR: Futura / Kids-Ligue - Etape 27 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mNove Zamky (SVK)Jarne M-ZSO - dlhe trate9 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mPaide (EST) UK Pikamaaujumine12 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mPointe-Claire (CAN) Masters provincial invitation
17 Feb 201825mPombal (POR) 6. Torneio natacao Cidade de Pombal - Cadetes9 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mSillamae (EST) Ujumisvoistlus Staier14 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mTallinn (EST) Kalevi Ujumiskooli Pardikeste kontrollvoistlus16 Feb 2018
17 Feb 201825mWoerden (NED)Heuvelrug deel 48 Feb 2018
16 - 18 Feb 201825mQuebec (CAN) Championnat provincial 11-12 ans et Paranatation d'hiver2 Feb 2018
16 - 18 Feb 201825mSetubal (POR) Campeonatos Regionais de Infantis8 Feb 2018
17 - 18 Feb 201825mChur (SUI)ROS: Regional Junior Championships8 Feb 2018
17 - 18 Feb 201825mLagoa (POR) Torneio Nadador Completo Cadetes12 Feb 2018
17 - 18 Feb 201825mLeiden (NED)Speedo Jaargangwedstrijden5 Feb 2018
17 - 18 Feb 201825mPacos de Ferreira (POR) Campeonatos Regionais de Infantis PC5 Feb 2018
17 - 18 Feb 201825mRiga (LAT) 10th Baltic Open Masters Championship/Riga Amber Cup12 Feb 2018
18 Feb 201850mEindhoven (NED)Limietwedstrijd 50m bad 2018 Eindhoven8 Feb 2018
18 Feb 201825mPointe-Claire (CAN) recontre regionale ANLSL #5 PCSC
18 Feb 201825mPombal (POR) 6. Torneio Natacao Cidade de Pombal - INF e ABS9 Feb 2018
18 Feb 201825mSremska Mitrovica (SRB)Piccolo16 Feb 2018
18 Feb 201825mWoerden (NED)Vijfkamp deel 39 Feb 2018
22 Feb 201825mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Concours Interne 219 Feb 2018
23 - 24 Feb 201825mKaunas (LTU) Lietuvos jaunuciu (mergaites 2005-2007 metu gimimo, berniukai 2004-2006 metu gimimo) plaukimo ziemos20 Feb 2018
23 - 24 Feb 201825mMagglingen (SUI)Schweizerische Vereinsmeisterschaften - Promotion19 Feb 2018
23 - 24 Feb 201825mRiga (LAT) Latvian Short Course Championship18 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201850mBanja Luka (BIH) 7. Mladost Kup21 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201850mCoimbra (POR) Torneio de Fundo Masters9 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201850mCoimbra (POR) Campeonato Nacional de Longa Distancia14 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201825mKranj (SLO) Masters Challenge21 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201850mNijmegen (NED) Limietwedstrijd Lange Baan Deel 2
24 Feb 201825mParacin (SRB) II kolo PSCS - Zima22 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201825mWeinfelden (SUI) ROS: Kidsliga - 2. Teil Nord14 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201825mZrenjanin (SRB) Prvenstvo Vojvodine za pionire
23 - 25 Feb 201850mAntwerpen (BEL) Vlaamse Kampioenschappen16 Feb 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201825mCampo Maior (POR) Campeonato Regional Cat. Inf., Juv. e Abs18 Feb 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201825mCoruche (POR) Campeonato Distrital de Categorias (INF, JUV, JUN e SEN)- PC14 Mar 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201850mMontreal (CAN) Invitation provinciale (50m) CAMO Hiver201813 Feb 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201825mPonta Delgada (POR) Campeonato Regional Categorias13 Feb 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201850mVila Franca de Xira (POR) Campeonatos de Inverno de Lisboa15 Feb 2018
More meets to show. Select one month only or narrow your search for missing items.