Meet Calendar - All from now

DateCourseCity NameDeadline
14 - 17 Jun 201850mEindhoven (NED)Nederlandse Junioren & Jeugd Kampioenschappen lb5 Jun 2018
15 - 17 Jun 201850mBratislava (SVK)Majstrovstva SR mladsich ziakov4 Jun 2018
15 - 17 Jun 201850mGrand-Lancy (SUI)RSR: Championnat Romand Ete4 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mBeograd (SRB)Trofej Beograda14 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mGerlafingen (SUI)52. Eichholz-Cup4 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mHoogezand (NED)Regio B Zomerkampioenschappen4 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mMealhada (POR) Torneio de Preparacao6 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mQuebec (CAN)Finale regionale ANQCA
16 - 17 Jun 201825mQuebec (CAN)Finale regionale developpement
16 - 17 Jun 201825mV.R.St. Antonio (POR) Torneio Regional de Verao Cadetes e Tecnicas Alternadas12 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mVaassen (NED)Gelderse B-Kampioenschappen5 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mVila Franca de Xira (POR) Torneio de Preparacao de Infantis e Juvenis7 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mWinterthur (SUI)RZO: Regionale Meisterschaften8 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mZwolle (NED)Overijsselse B-Kampioenschappen5 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201850mBeograd (SRB)Mala Liga Beograda letnja15 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201825mFafe (POR)XX Torneio Cidade Fafe ABS5 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201825mFafe (POR)XX Torneio Cidade de Fafe - Trofeu Especialista Master5 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201850mKranj (SLO) Odprto drzavno prvenstvo Slovenije za veterane in paraplavalce14 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201825mSto Ant. Cavaleiros (POR) Torneio de Junho da Gesloures8 Jun 2018
18 Jun 201850mKlaipeda (LTU) Klaipedos "Gintaro" sporto centro mokiniu plaukimo pirmenybes 50 m baseine
19 - 21 Jun 201850mRiga (LAT) 94th Latvian Open Championship14 Jun 2018
21 Jun 201850mKaunas (LTU) Grand Prix
20 - 22 Jun 201850mSaint-Petersburg (RUS) SPb Cup16 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201825mAbrantes (POR) IX Torneio do Futuro de Cadetes - Seleccoes Regionais14 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201825mAdliswil (SUI) Vereinsmeisterschaften SFA18 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201825mBuelach (SUI) Buelicup16 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201825mDokkum (NED) Jumbo SuperSprint15 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201850mKrusevac (SRB) Vidovdanski Kup21 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201850mSao Joao da Madeira (POR) XII Torneio AEJ13 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201850mSuhr (SUI) Aquafeel Mehrkampf-Cup15 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201850mTrbovlje (SLO) 49. Luckin pokal19 Jun 2018
22 - 24 Jun 201825mAkureyri (ISL) Aldursflokkameistaramot Islands12 Jun 2018
22 - 24 Jun 201850mBratislava (SVK) Slovak Open Championships11 Jun 2018
23 - 24 Jun 201825mCantanhede (POR) TOREGRI 3 - Cadetes18 Jun 2018
23 - 24 Jun 201825mLeiria (POR) Prova de Preparacao - Categorias15 Jun 2018
23 - 24 Jun 201850mLoule (POR) Prova de Preparacao PL5 Jun 2018
23 - 24 Jun 201825mPacos de Ferreira (POR) Torregri 3 Cadetes A-B11 Jun 2018
23 - 24 Jun 201850mPathumthani (THA) The Establishment of Thammasat University
23 - 24 Jun 201850mSchaffhausen (SUI) Head Trophy 2018 - 4th Int. Rheinfallmeeting13 Jun 2018
23 - 24 Jun 201850mTenero-Contra (SUI)Campionati Ticinesi e Regionali di Categoria6 Jun 2018
24 Jun 201825mClarens-Montreux (SUI)RSR: Finale Regionale FUTURA / RSR KIDS11 Jun 2018
24 Jun 201850mEvora (POR) 41. Torneio de S. Joao15 Jun 2018
24 Jun 201825mSantarem (POR) TORREGRI 3 - VI Torneio do Circuito de Cadetes18 Jun 2018
24 Jun 201825mZwembad De Wauwer (BEL) Cvb Aart17 Jun 2018
25 Jun 201850mNova Gorica (SLO) 11. Pokal Goriska21 Jun 2018
25 - 27 Jun 201850mTartu (EST) 99. Estonian Championships17 Jun 2018
27 Jun 201850mKamnik (SLO) 3. Kolo Gorenjske25 Jun 2018
27 Jun 201825mZaventem (BEL) Gouden Eend20 Jun 2018
28 - 29 Jun 201850mKlaipeda (LTU) m. Lietuvos jaunimo- jauniu plaukimo cempionatas23 Jun 2018
29 Jun 201825mAmsterdam (NED) Testwedstrijd SwimGym21 Jun 2018
More meets to show. Select one month only or narrow your search for missing items.