Meet Calendar - All from now

DateCourseCity NameDeadline
13 - 14 Jun 201850mBarcelona (ESP) Trofeu Ciutat De Barcelona29 May 2018
12 - 15 Jun 201850mSaint-Petersburg (RUS) Ekran Club Championship8 Jun 2018
14 - 15 Jun 201850mAlytus (LTU) m. Lietuvos jaunuciu- vaiku plaukimo cempionatas8 Jun 2018
14 - 16 Jun 201850mБарнаул (RUS) CUP OF SIBERIA II Stage
15 - 16 Jun 201825mFunchal (POR) Iii Torregri
16 Jun 201850mBeograd (SRB)Masters leto
16 Jun 201825mCastelo de Vide (POR) III Torregri de Cadetes11 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mCham (SUI)RZO: Kids Liga Wettkampf 34 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mDorval (CAN)Inter-club du printemps
16 Jun 201850mKragujevac (SRB)I kolo PSCS Leto14 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201850mLjubljana (SLO)Misov memorial12 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201850mPancevo (SRB)Karneval14 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mPeso da Regua (POR) Torneio Regional de Cadetes e Festival Nordeste a Nadar III9 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201850mPorto (POR) II Trofeu Internacional de Natacao Master FCP1 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201850mRio Maior (POR)Torneio Inter-Regional Especialista6 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mRosmalen (NED) Clubkampioenschappen20 May 2018
16 Jun 201825mVeenendaal (NED)Vallei 25 deel 610 Jun 2018
14 - 17 Jun 201850mEindhoven (NED)Nederlandse Junioren & Jeugd Kampioenschappen lb5 Jun 2018
15 - 17 Jun 201850mBratislava (SVK)Majstrovstva SR mladsich ziakov4 Jun 2018
15 - 17 Jun 201850mGrand-Lancy (SUI)RSR: Championnat Romand Ete4 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mBeograd (SRB)Trofej Beograda14 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mGerlafingen (SUI)52. Eichholz-Cup4 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mHoogezand (NED)Regio B Zomerkampioenschappen4 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mMealhada (POR) Torneio de Preparacao6 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mQuebec (CAN)Finale regionale developpement
16 - 17 Jun 201825mQuebec (CAN)Finale regionale ANQCA
16 - 17 Jun 201825mV.R.St. Antonio (POR) Torneio Regional de Verao Cadetes e Tecnicas Alternadas12 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mVaassen (NED)Gelderse B-Kampioenschappen5 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mVila Franca de Xira (POR) Torneio de Preparacao de Infantis e Juvenis7 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mWinterthur (SUI)RZO: Regionale Meisterschaften8 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mZwolle (NED)Overijsselse B-Kampioenschappen5 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201850mBeograd (SRB)Mala Liga Beograda letnja15 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201825mFafe (POR) XX Torneio Cidade Fafe ABS5 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201825mFafe (POR) XX Torneio Cidade de Fafe - Trofeu Especialista Master5 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201850mKranj (SLO) Odprto drzavno prvenstvo Slovenije za veterane in paraplavalce14 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201825mSto Ant. Cavaleiros (POR) Torneio de Junho da Gesloures8 Jun 2018
19 - 21 Jun 201850mRiga (LAT) 94th Latvian Open Championship14 Jun 2018
21 Jun 201850mKaunas (LTU) Grand Prix
20 - 22 Jun 201850mSaint-Petersburg (RUS) SPb Cup16 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201825mAbrantes (POR) IX Torneio do Futuro de Cadetes - Seleccoes Regionais14 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201825mAdliswil (SUI) Vereinsmeisterschaften SFA18 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201825mBuelach (SUI) Buelicup16 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201825mDokkum (NED) Jumbo SuperSprint15 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201850mKrusevac (SRB) Vidovdanski Kup21 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201850mSao Joao da Madeira (POR) XII Torneio AEJ13 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201850mSuhr (SUI) Aquafeel Mehrkampf-Cup15 Jun 2018
23 Jun 201850mTrbovlje (SLO) 49. Luckin pokal19 Jun 2018
22 - 24 Jun 201850mBratislava (SVK) Slovakia OPEN Championships11 Jun 2018
23 - 24 Jun 201825mCantanhede (POR) TOREGRI 3 - Cadetes18 Jun 2018
23 - 24 Jun 201825mLeiria (POR) Prova de Preparacao - Categorias15 Jun 2018
More meets to show. Select one month only or narrow your search for missing items.