International October-MeetingShort Course (25m)
Allschwil (SUI)27 - 28 Oct 2018
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  35 - 39 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years and younger
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  35 - 39 years27 Oct 2018 - 14:35TimePts.
1.ZIMMERLI, Christoph1982SUISchwimmclub Allschwil28.72437
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years27 Oct 2018 - 14:35TimePts.
1.TOPYUEREK, Devran1989SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil32.62298
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 years and older27 Oct 2018 - 14:35TimePts.
1.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel25.24644
2.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne26.18577
3.VOICU, Robert1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn26.78539
4.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel26.79538
5.HEUGEL, Gautier2000FRADauphins De St-Louis27.22513
6.BASLER, Eduard2001CZESUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil27.35506
7.GEHRIG, Noah2001SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil27.63491
8.FLURY, Leander2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn27.68488
9.ANKER, Finn2001SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne28.04469
10.AFFENTRANGER, Kevin2001SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch28.06468
11.RETZKE, Thondup2000SUISwim Team Lucerne28.18462
12.REINALTER, Raphael2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf28.60442
14.NOBS, Armin2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf28.74436
15.BACHMANN, Tim1996SUISchwimmclub Birsfelden28.79434
16.ZOLLINGER, Pascal2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn29.48404
17.TOPYUEREK, Bedran1996SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil29.52402
18.HESS, Yannick2000SUISchwimmverein beider Basel30.17377
19.BERTONI, Reto2000SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln31.34336
20.BORER, Luis2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn31.53330
21.MAY, Leo-Luca2001SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf31.91318
23.MAUTI, Florian2001SUISchwimmclub Allschwil33.35279
DSQSIVASUNDARAN, Abishan2001SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln27.91-
DSQCOMMENT, Raffael1990SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln31.64-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years27 Oct 2018 - 14:35TimePts.
1.NAEF, Marcel2003SUISwim Team Lucerne28.37453
2.OBERHOLZER, Tim2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne28.71437
3.NYDEGGER, Florian2002SUISG Berner Oberland29.10420
4.HERMANN, Ian2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne29.23414
5.HUBERT, Louis2002FRADauphins De St-Louis29.43406
6.GOEPPERT, Len2002SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil29.50403
7.KURKOWSKI, Maxime2003FRADauphins De St-Louis29.52402
8.ZIVANOVIC, Luka2002ITASUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel31.65326
9.MEDALIA, Jonathan2003ISRSUI - Sihlfisch Adliswil33.43277
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years27 Oct 2018 - 14:35TimePts.
1.WYSS, Janis Dominik2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn31.33336
2.TOPYUEREK, Evren2005SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil32.30307
3.RAMSEIER, Nils2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn32.44303
4.KELLER, Fabio2004SUISchwimmverein beider Basel33.22282
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:20TimePts.
1.ASHTON, Balint2006GBRSUI - Schwimmclub Liestal32.46302
2.RIPPSTEIN, Lewis2006SUISchwimmclub Fricktal33.74269
3.GOURLAOUEN, Benjamin2006FRASUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern35.32235
4.STEINHART, Daniel2006AUTSUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern38.91175
5.KNAB, Yannick2006SUISchwimmclub Liestal39.65166
6.HERMANN, Neo2006SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne39.66166
7.NIETSCHMANN, Nicolas2006SUISchwimmclub Liestal40.51155
8.DEROUET, Inaki2006FRADauphins De St-Louis40.65154
9.SEILER, Noah2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn41.28147
10.KREMEK, Marco2006SUISihlfisch Adliswil42.24137
11.REID, Angus2006SUISchwimmclub Allschwil51.0977
DSQMORGEN, Miles2006SUISchwimmclub Allschwil40.21-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:20TimePts.
1.HOIGNE, Frederic2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern33.54274
2.PELAGATTI, Marc-Aurel2007FRADauphins De St-Louis34.61249
3.KOEHLER, Eric2007SUISwim Team Lucerne36.14219
4.OBERLI, Severin2007SUISchwimmclub Liestal38.97175
5.GONZALEZ, Santiago2007MEXSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil42.46135
6.VENOSTA, Alessandro2007ITASUI - Swim Regio Solothurn42.49135
7.WYSS, Julian Raphael2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn45.64108
8.MAUTI, Gian2007SUISchwimmclub Allschwil46.66101
9.GOGIBUS, Vasiliy2007FRASUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil47.5396
10.RICHERT, Mateo2007FRADauphins De St-Louis47.6295
11.RADIVOJEVIC, Dusan2007SRBSUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil52.7270
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:20TimePts.
1.BIRRER, Tobias2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn38.70178
2.BURKI, Janik2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn42.44135
3.TAMBURINO, Valentino2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn43.32127
4.HOFFMANN, Nick2008GERSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil46.33104
5.RIPPSTEIN, Nevin2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal49.9683
6.HOGGE, Ford2008SUISchwimmverein beider Basel51.8974
7.HARADA, Blake Yuzo2008USASUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel55.6360
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years and younger27 Oct 2018 - 9:20TimePts.
1.GROB, Nino Jann2009SUISwim Team Lucerne42.36136
2.THOELKING, Joshua2009GERSUI - Schwimmclub Aarefisch47.2997
3.GAJDOS, Timur2009SVKAquasport Levice48.4191
4.BOSTAN, Emre2009SUISchwimmclub Fricktal48.6589
5.GALLERT, Andrin2009SUISchwimmclub Fricktal52.7570
6.CANONICA, Lionel2009SUISwim Regio Solothurn53.8766
7.CANCELA, Alvaro2009SUISchwimmclub Allschwil56.3957