LEN: European ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Glasgow (GBR)3 - 9 Aug 2018
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Semifinal,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older8 Aug 2018 - 17:32TimePts.
1.RYLOV, Evgeny1996RUSRussia1:53.36962
2.KAWECKI, Radoslaw1991POLPoland1:56.07896
3.RESTIVO, Matteo1994ITAItaly1:56.29891
4.DIENER, Christian1993GERGermany1:57.05874
5.CHRISTOU, Apostolos1996GREGreece1:57.09873
6.TARASEVICH, Grigory1995RUSRussia1:57.37867
7.MENCARINI, Luca1995ITAItaly1:57.71859
8.GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA, Hugo1999ESPSpain1:59.06830
Men, 200m Backstroke, Semifinal,  17 years and older7 Aug 2018 - 17:01TimePts.
1.RYLOV, Evgeny1996RUSRussia1:55.50909
2.KAWECKI, Radoslaw1991POLPoland1:57.56862
3.TARASEVICH, Grigory1995RUSRussia1:57.62861
4.RESTIVO, Matteo1994ITAItaly1:57.80857
5.MENCARINI, Luca1995ITAItaly1:57.83856
6.DIENER, Christian1993GERGermany1:57.92854
7.CHRISTOU, Apostolos1996GREGreece1:58.14850
8.GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA, Hugo1999ESPSpain1:58.43843
9.MATHIEU, Geoffroy1997FRAFrance1:58.65839
10.WILLIAMS, Brodie1999GBRGreat Britain1:58.66839
11.GREENBANK, Luke1997GBRGreat Britain1:58.84835
12.TELEGDY, Adam1995HUNHungary1:59.05830
13.SKIERKA, Jakub1998POLPoland1:59.86814
13.LONCAR, Anton L1996CROCroatia1:59.86814
15.TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan1992ISRIsrael2:00.67797
16.LOPES, Gabriel Jose1997PORPortugal2:00.85794
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older7 Aug 2018 - 9:41TimePts.
1.RYLOV, Evgeny1996RUSRussia1:56.67882
2.TARASEVICH, Grigory1995RUSRussia1:57.07873
3.KOLESNIKOV, Kliment2000RUSRussia1:57.31868
4.DIENER, Christian1993GERGermany1:57.89855
5.WILLIAMS, Brodie1999GBRGreat Britain1:58.62839
6.KAWECKI, Radoslaw1991POLPoland1:58.70838
7.TELEGDY, Adam1995HUNHungary1:58.96832
8.MENCARINI, Luca1995ITAItaly1:59.09830
9.GREENBANK, Luke1997GBRGreat Britain1:59.21827
9.RESTIVO, Matteo1994ITAItaly1:59.21827
11.CHRISTOU, Apostolos1996GREGreece1:59.30825
12.SKIERKA, Jakub1998POLPoland1:59.44822
13.MCNALLY, Craig1992GBRGreat Britain1:59.58819
14.STUPIN, Maxim2000RUSRussia1:59.60819
15.GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA, Hugo1999ESPSpain1:59.73816
16.MATHIEU, Geoffroy1997FRAFrance1:59.83814
17.TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan1992ISRIsrael2:00.08809
18.LONCAR, Anton L1996CROCroatia2:00.11809
19.LOPES, Gabriel Jose1997PORPortugal2:00.35804
20.ORANGE, Maxence1998FRAFrance2:00.72796
21.VITAL, Joao Alexandre1998PORPortugal2:00.98791
22.FRANTA, Tomas1998CZECzech Republic2:01.51781
23.GAJSEK, Ivan1998CROCroatia2:02.05771
24.STANKEVICIUS, Gytis1994LTULithuania2:02.48763
25.TSMYH, Mikita1997BLRBelarus2:02.50762
26.DMYTRIYEV, Roman1995CZECzech Republic2:02.97753
27.BASER, Ege1997TURTurkey2:03.08751
28.SOFIANIDIS, Nikolaos1998GREGreece2:03.21749
29.SPANOUDAKIS, Georgios1994GREGreece2:03.69740
30.GAMBURG, David1993ISRIsrael2:03.82738
31.JUOZELSKIS, Rokas1999LTULithuania2:03.84738
32.LELLE, Armin Evert1999ESTEstonia2:04.26730
33.LIESS, Nils1996SUISwitzerland2:04.53725
34.FELDBERGS, Girts1993LATLatvia2:04.59724
35.STABER, Patrick1996AUTAustria2:05.51709
35.BEDEL, Paul Gabriel1994FRAFrance2:05.51709
37.OEZKUL, Berk1998TURTurkey2:05.99700
38.CERNEK, Adam1999SVKSlovakia2:06.39694
39.WAREING, Thomas1999MLTMalta2:08.70657