Championnat provincial groupe d'age AA d'ete - section EstShort Course (25m)
#21439 - St-Hyacinthe (CAN - QC)13 - 15 Jul 2018
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 17 years
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 17 years
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 17 years14 Jul 2018TimePts.
1.ANCTIL, Marie2002CANRiverains Levis2:50.47491
2.CASSIVI-VERMETTE, Maeva2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:52.62473
3.CASTONGUAY, Laurie2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:53.55466
4.MORIN, Marie-Jeanne2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:55.87447
5.LAPLANTE, Gabrielle2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:57.82433
6.FILION, Annabelle2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:59.47421
7.BIENVENUE, Rosalie2003CANLes Loutres2:59.88418
8.PERREAULT, Laurence2003CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:03.70393
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years14 Jul 2018TimePts.
1.DARVEAU, Elsa2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:58.40429
2.GENDRON, Lea-Maude2005CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:58.72426
3.DUPRE, Mia2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles3:02.11403
4.BELANGER, Alexandra2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi3:03.81392
5.MALO, Jeanne2005CANE.N. Longueuil3:05.06384
6.ROY, Clara2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:06.78373
7.FORTIER, Sarah2005CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:06.89373
8.TREMBLAY, Sarah-Louise2004CANC.N. Jonquiere3:06.98372
9.M-GAUTHIER, Kayla2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:08.91361
10.DESILETS, Barbara2003CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:09.29359
11.DUFRESNE, Oceane2004CANE.N. Longueuil3:09.62357
12.BILODEAU, Victoria-Soo2003CANLes Loutres3:10.44352
13.CHALIFOUR, Mathilde2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:13.08338
14.BOISNARD-COTE, Valerie2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:17.82314
15.HEBERT, Marie-Soleil2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:19.14308
16.LACHANCE, Elizabeth2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:19.49306
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 17 years14 Jul 2018TimePts.
1.ANCTIL, Marie2002CANRiverains Levis2:52.71473
2.CASTONGUAY, Laurie2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:52.96470
3.CASSIVI-VERMETTE, Maeva2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:55.62449
4.MORIN, Marie-Jeanne2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:56.56442
5.FILION, Annabelle2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:59.09424
6.LAPLANTE, Gabrielle2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:59.32422
7.BIENVENUE, Rosalie2003CANLes Loutres2:59.67420
8.PERREAULT, Laurence2003CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:05.20383
9.VEILLETTE, Raphaelle2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:06.64374
10.TETREAULT, Noemie2003CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe3:06.74374
11.NORMAND, Annabelle2002CANHippocampe de St-Hubert3:06.77374
12.DROUIN, Natasha2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:10.32353
13.BOISJOLY, Marilou2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville3:15.22327
14.BEGIN, Lauriane2002CANRiverains Levis3:15.76324
15.CARON, Marie-Jeanne2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:15.96323
16.ROY, Audrey-Ann2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:18.49311
17.FILIATRAULT, Malorie2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:18.87309
18.GAUVREAU, Justine2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:19.72305
19.GRONDIN, Delphine2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:19.73305
DSQBEAULIEU, Rose-Marie2001CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?resNT-
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years14 Jul 2018TimePts.
1.GENDRON, Lea-Maude2005CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:59.37422
2.DARVEAU, Elsa2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:00.33415
3.DUPRE, Mia2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles3:03.11396
4.BELANGER, Alexandra2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi3:05.66380
5.MALO, Jeanne2005CANE.N. Longueuil3:07.03372
6.TREMBLAY, Sarah-Louise2004CANC.N. Jonquiere3:07.19371
7.FORTIER, Sarah2005CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:07.86367
8.ROY, Clara2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:08.79362
9.DESILETS, Barbara2003CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:10.16354
10.CHALIFOUR, Mathilde2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:11.21348
11.LACHANCE, Elizabeth2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:11.59346
12.DUFRESNE, Oceane2004CANE.N. Longueuil3:11.97344
13.BILODEAU, Victoria-Soo2003CANLes Loutres3:12.43342
14.M-GAUTHIER, Kayla2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:12.63340
15.HEBERT, Marie-Soleil2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:13.13338
16.LACROIX, Britany2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:14.17332
17.BOISNARD-COTE, Valerie2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:14.24332
18.DESCOTEAUX, Zoe2004CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:15.13327
19.TESSIER, Sarah-Gabrielle2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:18.24312
20.DAUPHINAIS, Alexia2005CANE.N. Cowansville3:18.89309
21.DUPUIS AZIZAH, Maine2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:19.20308
22.CYR, Norah2005CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:20.35303
23.DEMERS, Juliette2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:20.83300
24.LEROUX, Julia2004CANClub Nautilus de Matane3:21.12299
25.FITZGERALD, Kellyan2004CANC.N. Jonquiere3:23.70288
26.APRIL, Maxim Elise2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:28.46269