Coupe du Quebec (Senior et PARA) d'eteLong Course (50m)
#21294 - Montreal (CAN - QC)28 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open1 Jul 2018TimePts.
1.LAPERLE, Vincent1998CANNeptune Natation1:52.49745
2.GODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK1:52.83738
3.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:54.61704
4.DALY, Michael C2000USACondors Swim Club1:55.30692
5.GRANT, Alexandre1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:57.19659
6.DESJARLAIS, Liam1996CANNeptune Natation1:57.37656
7.IONESCOUX-TREMBLAY, Mathieu2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal1:57.59652
8.GALLANT, Jacob2002CANNew Brunswick1:59.35624
9.DAVID, Felix2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:00.04613
10.KNIGHTLY, Tyler B2001USACrimson Aquatics2:00.33609
11.KAPUSTA, Adam2000USALong Island Aquatic Club1:57.73650
12.GRATTON, Frederic1997CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord1:58.32640
13.FENLON, Matthew J2002USABadger Swim Club1:58.48638
14.ZEIGER, John J2001USACrimson Aquatics1:59.04629
15.LORD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:59.53621
16.CZOMA, Zsombor2001CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club1:59.67619
17.LACROIX, Brandon2001CANNatation Gatineau2:01.59590
18.DWYER, James C2000USACondors Swim Club2:02.65575
19.LANDRIAULT, Philippe1999CANE.N. Longueuil2:03.15568
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open1 Jul 2018TimePts.
1.BRUNELLE S14SB14SM14, Cedrik1997CANE.N. Cowansville2:47.55225
2.TETREAULT S14SB14SM14, Christopher2002CANLes Loutres2:53.50203
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open1 Jul 2018TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Samuel1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:53.01735
2.LAPERLE, Vincent1998CANNeptune Natation1:53.50725
3.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:55.12695
4.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:55.75684
5.DALY, Michael C2000USACondors Swim Club1:55.94680
6.GODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK1:57.19659
7.GRANT, Alexandre1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:57.22658
8.IONESCOUX-TREMBLAY, Mathieu2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal1:57.55653
9.KNIGHTLY, Tyler B2001USACrimson Aquatics1:57.64651
10.DESJARLAIS, Liam1996CANNeptune Natation1:57.82648
11.DAVID, Felix2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal1:58.36640
12.GALLANT, Jacob2002CANNew Brunswick1:58.38639
13.KAPUSTA, Adam2000USALong Island Aquatic Club1:58.58636
14.CZOMA, Zsombor2001CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club1:59.56620
15.JEDIDI, Melek1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal1:59.76617
16.ZEIGER, John J2001USACrimson Aquatics1:59.77617
17.SIMARD, Pierre-Adrien1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:59.81617
18.GRATTON, Frederic1997CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord1:59.87616
19.LACROIX, Brandon2001CANNatation Gatineau1:59.89615
20.LORD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:00.27609
21.DUVAL, Raphael1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:00.29609
22.FENLON, Matthew J2002USABadger Swim Club2:00.33609
23.BEAUSEJOUR, Thomas2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:00.61604
24.DWYER, James C2000USACondors Swim Club2:00.66604
25.DAVIDOFF, Ryan M2002USALong Island Aquatic Club2:00.69603
26.LOUSER, Jason C2001USALong Island Aquatic Club2:00.70603
27.MIR-OREFICE, Alexandre1999CANCote St-Luc Aquatics2:00.79602
28.SHEPANZYK, Thomas R2001USABerkeley Aquatic Club2:00.92600
29.LANDRIAULT, Philippe1999CANE.N. Longueuil2:01.24595
30.BABYAK, Andrew G2000USABadger Swim Club2:01.52591
31.SWARTWOUT, William H2002USALong Island Aquatic Club2:02.28580
32.PIMENTEL, Xavier2001CANNatation Gatineau2:02.41578
33.CLAWSON-HONEYMAN, Liam2002CANNatation Gatineau2:02.42578
34.SAPLYWYJ, Adrian2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:02.59576
35.GAGNON, Maxime1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:02.64575
36.LECAVALIER, Charles-Philip1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:03.07569
37.DESPRES, Julien-Manuel2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:03.32565
38.FABIAN, Christopher P2002USABerkeley Aquatic Club2:03.36565
39.TUCKER, Finn2001CANOttawa Swim Club2:03.53562
40.CYR BOUCHARD, Antoine2001CANNatation Gatineau2:03.62561
41.WALTERS, Tyler A2002USALong Island Aquatic Club2:03.93557
42.PICKERING, Oliver H2000USABerkeley Aquatic Club2:04.04556
43.LANOUETTE, Christophe2001CANNatation Gatineau2:04.19554
44.STOLARSKI, Andrew K2001USACondors Swim Club2:04.32552
45.LAPORTE, Leonardo F1998USACondors Swim Club2:04.37551
46.MCRAE, Robert2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:04.38551
47.LORTIE, Benjamin1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:04.53549
48.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:04.59548
49.STANGE, Christopher J2001USALong Island Aquatic Club2:04.78546
50.BELANGER, Edouard1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:04.88544
51.SCANNELL, Malcolm C2000USACrimson Aquatics2:05.16541
52.FORMON, Gavin J2002USABerkeley Aquatic Club2:05.25540
53.MUSAKU, Brandon2000USACrimson Aquatics2:05.27539
54.IOUREV, Victor1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics2:05.32539
55.LAFORME, Gregory2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:05.62535
56.TEJADA, Gabriel2001CANOttawa Swim Club2:05.74533
57.GIANG, Edmond A2001USACrimson Aquatics2:06.00530
58.RACINE, Benjamin2001CANNatation Gatineau2:06.02530
59.LAWSON, Ryan F2000USACondors Swim Club2:06.08529
60.ALMEIDA, Rafael2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:06.78520
61.NADEAU, Lambert2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:07.44512
62.GODDEN, Zachary2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:07.99506
63.BUISSON, Victor2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:08.33502
64.LOVELESS, John J2000USABadger Swim Club2:08.66498
65.MCKERVILL, Padric2000CANNew Brunswick2:09.75485
66.JEAN, Eric2002CANNew Brunswick2:13.57445
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open1 Jul 2018TimePts.
1.SADATS8SB8SM8, Omar2000CANNeptune Natation2:42.16248
1.BRUNELLE S14SB14SM14, Cedrik1997CANE.N. Cowansville2:48.10223
2.CHAMPAGNE S10SB9SM10, Joseph2003CANOshawa Aquatic Club2:24.03355
2.TETREAULT S14SB14SM14, Christopher2002CANLes Loutres2:52.85205
3.PUDDICOMBE S10SB9SM10, David1999CANNew Brunswick2:38.28267
3.BOILY S14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:14.22144
4.MARTEL S12SB12SM12, Gabriel2001CANBeaconsfield Bluefins2:54.47199
5.LOUARDIS6SB6SM6, Saad2002CANNeptune Natation4:38.8748