Coupe du Quebec (Senior et PARA) d'eteLong Course (50m)
#21294 - Montreal (CAN - QC)28 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open30 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.DALY, Michael C2000USACondors Swim Club4:26.12769
2.MAROIS, William1998CANC.A. St-Eustache4:32.39717
3.TREMBLAY, Jeremy1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK4:35.41694
4.LOUSER, Jason C2001USALong Island Aquatic Club4:40.23658
5.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval4:40.38657
6.KIM, Hunter H2002USABadger Swim Club4:40.50656
7.YANG, Calvin1999USACrimson Aquatics4:41.30651
8.SOSNOVIK, Danylo1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:43.01639
9.KAPUSTA, Adam2000USALong Island Aquatic Club4:45.87620
10.DWYER, James C2000USACondors Swim Club4:49.25599
11.LAWSON, Ryan F2000USACondors Swim Club4:43.09639
12.MILLETTE, Charles2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:44.03632
13.LORD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville4:45.20624
14.SWARTWOUT, William H2002USALong Island Aquatic Club4:47.31611
15.ZEIGER, John J2001USACrimson Aquatics4:50.15593
16.SCANNELL, Malcolm C2000USACrimson Aquatics4:50.27592
17.CLAWSON-HONEYMAN, Liam2002CANNatation Gatineau4:52.14581
18.MCEACHERN, John B2001USACrimson Aquatics4:54.37568
19.GEOFFROY, Mathieu2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:55.53561
20.LOVELESS, John J2000USABadger Swim Club4:57.81548
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open30 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.MAROIS, William1998CANC.A. St-Eustache4:35.58692
2.DALY, Michael C2000USACondors Swim Club4:36.01689
3.TREMBLAY, Jeremy1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK4:37.69677
4.KIM, Hunter H2002USABadger Swim Club4:38.34672
5.LOUSER, Jason C2001USALong Island Aquatic Club4:38.88668
6.YANG, Calvin1999USACrimson Aquatics4:42.40643
7.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval4:42.52642
8.SOSNOVIK, Danylo1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:44.11632
9.DWYER, James C2000USACondors Swim Club4:44.33630
10.KAPUSTA, Adam2000USALong Island Aquatic Club4:45.62622
11.MILLETTE, Charles2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:46.68615
12.LORD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville4:47.89607
13.LOVELESS, John J2000USABadger Swim Club4:48.25605
14.SWARTWOUT, William H2002USALong Island Aquatic Club4:49.43597
15.SCANNELL, Malcolm C2000USACrimson Aquatics4:52.13581
16.CLAWSON-HONEYMAN, Liam2002CANNatation Gatineau4:52.16581
17.MCEACHERN, John B2001USACrimson Aquatics4:52.18581
18.GEOFFROY, Mathieu2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:52.45579
19.ZEIGER, John J2001USACrimson Aquatics4:52.71578
20.LAWSON, Ryan F2000USACondors Swim Club4:52.78577
21.CZOMA, Zsombor2001CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club4:53.10575
22.CASTRILLON, JuanCarlos C2004USALong Island Aquatic Club4:53.21575
23.PARE, Gregoire2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville4:53.91571
24.KNIGHTLY, Tyler B2001USACrimson Aquatics4:54.01570
24.GREGORACE, Michael J2000USALong Island Aquatic Club4:54.01570
26.BOYLE, Patrick J2000USALong Island Aquatic Club4:54.64566
27.DOUGLAS, Kyle1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:54.69566
28.HAMMOND, Brennan C2000USABerkeley Aquatic Club4:55.32562
29.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux4:55.40562
30.EL BOS, Wassim1998CANE.N. Longueuil4:55.54561
31.LANOUETTE, Christophe2001CANNatation Gatineau4:55.63561
32.PIMENTEL, Xavier2001CANNatation Gatineau4:55.64561
33.TREMBLAY, Zachary2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK4:55.87559
34.LIM, Hans Tristan C2002USALong Island Aquatic Club4:56.07558
35.LOUIS-SEIZE, Maxime1998CANE.N. Longueuil4:56.13558
36.DUROCHER, Elliot2002CANE.N. St-Lambert4:56.63555
37.COTE, Vincent2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval4:56.90553
38.TUCKER, Declan2001CANOttawa Swim Club4:56.96553
39.LOPEZ, Justen J2002USALong Island Aquatic Club4:57.63549
40.JAVIER-DROUIN, Alexandre2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux4:57.87548
41.FORMON, Gavin J2002USABerkeley Aquatic Club4:58.26546
42.RACINE, Benjamin2001CANNatation Gatineau4:58.69544
43.TUCKER, Finn2001CANOttawa Swim Club4:59.12541
44.LOVELESS, Liam J2001USABadger Swim Club4:59.58539
45.POUPART, Xavier2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux4:59.87537
46.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec4:59.97537
47.POTVIN, Mathieu2000CANNeptune Natation5:00.52534
48.MCRAE, Robert2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:00.84532
49.LABRIE, Alex2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski5:01.73527
50.BELANGER, Edouard1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:01.85527
51.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis5:01.90526
52.DURANLEAU, Ludovic2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK5:02.16525
53.LU, Brendon G2000USABerkeley Aquatic Club5:02.19525
54.COLLINS, Theo1998CANNeptune Natation5:03.53518
55.KIRSIS, Janis V2001USACondors Swim Club5:03.66517
56.PICKERING, Oliver H2000USABerkeley Aquatic Club5:03.75517
57.TRINCHER, Daniel2003USACondors Swim Club5:04.40514
58.LEBEL, Christophe1999CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res5:05.62507
59.GAGNON, Maxime1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:05.92506
60.STOLARSKI, Andrew K2001USACondors Swim Club5:06.64502
61.MOURINET, Luther2001CANNeptune Natation5:07.27499
62.SAPLYWYJ, Adrian2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux5:07.70497
63.CRUZ, Oscar2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:08.03496
64.HADJ, Adel2003CANC.A. St-Eustache5:10.11486
65.SCHERER, Arnaud2000CANNeptune Natation5:13.60470
66.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:14.79464
67.CHABOT, Edouard1998CANRiverains Levis5:15.74460
68.LEGAULT, Cedric2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:16.40457
69.SEGRERA, Andres2000CANNeptune Natation5:16.58456
70.CRUZ, Victor1999CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:17.65452
71.CARON, Charles2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville5:18.05450
72.PANET-RAYMOND, Andre1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue5:20.45440
73.BRINDISI, William D2000USACrimson Aquatics5:20.81439
74.BROCHU, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:31.52397
75.MARTIN, Braxton2000CANOttawa Swim Club5:31.56397
76.GAGNE, Nicolas1999CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord5:32.30395