Coupe du Quebec (Senior et PARA) d'eteLong Course (50m)
#21294 - Montreal (CAN - QC)28 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open29 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.CHAMPAGNE, Montana1996CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club2:01.56771
2.KAPUSTA, Adam2000USALong Island Aquatic Club2:06.62683
3.LOUSER, Jason C2001USALong Island Aquatic Club2:06.87678
4.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:07.26672
5.GALLANT, Jacob2002CANNew Brunswick2:08.77649
6.VILLENEUVE, Antoine1995CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:08.96646
7.ZAYIT, Orry M2000USALong Island Aquatic Club2:09.27641
8.HAMMOND, Brennan C2000USABerkeley Aquatic Club2:10.49624
9.MILLETTE, Charles2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:11.09615
10.LOVELESS, John J2000USABadger Swim Club2:13.61581
11.SOSNOVIK, Danylo1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:08.52653
12.FOURNIER, Maxime1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:10.61622
13.LAPORTE, Leonardo F1998USACondors Swim Club2:10.90618
14.DWYER, James C2000USACondors Swim Club2:11.17614
15.COTE-FOREST, Ismael2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:11.22613
16.LIM, Hans Tristan C2002USALong Island Aquatic Club2:12.37597
17.IOUREV, Victor1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics2:12.92590
18.LACROIX, Brandon2001CANNatation Gatineau2:12.95590
19.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:13.08588
20.PELLETIER, Eric2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:16.47545
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open29 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.CHAMPAGNE, Montana1996CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club2:04.07726
2.LOUSER, Jason C2001USALong Island Aquatic Club2:06.31688
3.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:07.87663
4.KAPUSTA, Adam2000USALong Island Aquatic Club2:08.21657
5.DALY, Michael C2000USACondors Swim Club2:08.67650
6.MILLETTE, Charles2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:08.84648
7.ZAYIT, Orry M2000USALong Island Aquatic Club2:09.13643
8.VILLENEUVE, Antoine1995CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:09.17643
9.HAMMOND, Brennan C2000USABerkeley Aquatic Club2:10.09629
10.GALLANT, Jacob2002CANNew Brunswick2:10.15628
11.KIM, Hunter H2002USABadger Swim Club2:10.68621
12.LOVELESS, John J2000USABadger Swim Club2:11.29612
13.FOURNIER, Maxime1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:11.80605
14.LAPORTE, Leonardo F1998USACondors Swim Club2:12.05602
15.DWYER, James C2000USACondors Swim Club2:12.27599
16.LEMAY, Hugo1995CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:13.17587
17.SOSNOVIK, Danylo1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:13.77579
18.LIM, Hans Tristan C2002USALong Island Aquatic Club2:13.96576
19.PELLETIER, Eric2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:14.08575
20.IOUREV, Victor1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics2:14.13574
21.COTE-FOREST, Ismael2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:14.32572
22.LACROIX, Brandon2001CANNatation Gatineau2:14.44570
23.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:14.49569
24.SCANNELL, Malcolm C2000USACrimson Aquatics2:14.50569
25.PICKERING, Oliver H2000USABerkeley Aquatic Club2:15.43558
26.DOUGLAS, Kyle1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:15.71554
27.MIR-OREFICE, Alexandre1999CANCote St-Luc Aquatics2:16.38546
28.SWARTWOUT, William H2002USALong Island Aquatic Club2:16.49545
29.TEJADA, Gabriel2001CANOttawa Swim Club2:16.52544
30.BELANGER, Edouard1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:16.71542
31.MCRAE, Robert2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:16.86540
32.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis2:16.89540
33.KIROUAC, Simon2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:17.06538
34.BOYLE, Patrick J2000USALong Island Aquatic Club2:17.14537
35.LECAVALIER, Charles-Philip1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:17.22536
36.BOLDUC, Mathieu1998CANNatation Gatineau2:17.48533
36.PHEE, Dylan2001CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club2:17.48533
38.COPELAND, Jared S2001USABadger Swim Club2:17.49533
39.MCKERVILL, Padric2000CANNew Brunswick2:17.81529
40.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:18.58521
41.GAGNON, Maxime1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:20.20503
42.POUPART, Xavier2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:20.49500
43.ZEIGER, John J2001USACrimson Aquatics2:20.57499
44.JAVIER-DROUIN, Alexandre2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:20.62498
45.MUNOZ, Mateo2001CANKingston Blue Marlins2:20.86496
46.PARE, Gregoire2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:21.04494
47.LIU, Ian2001USACondors Swim Club2:21.60488
48.RACINE, Benjamin2001CANNatation Gatineau2:21.95484
49.SAPLYWYJ, Adrian2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:22.01484
50.PIMENTEL, Xavier2001CANNatation Gatineau2:23.34470
51.GIANG, Edmond A2001USACrimson Aquatics2:23.39470
52.BROWNEWELL, Spencer J2000USACrimson Aquatics2:23.89465
53.VIGNEAULT, Cedrik2002CANC.A. St-Eustache2:24.10463
54.POTVIN, Mathieu2000CANNeptune Natation2:24.41460
55.BUISSON, Victor2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:25.73448
56.GAUTHIER, Alexandre2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:26.16444
57.LEGAULT, Cedric2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:28.18426
58.SCHERER, Arnaud2000CANNeptune Natation2:28.83420
59.PERIARD, Nicolas1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:29.71413
60.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:29.84412
61.BRINDISI, William D2000USACrimson Aquatics2:31.14401
62.GAGNE, Nicolas1999CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord2:42.60322
63.BROCHU, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:46.48300
DSQCHABOT, Edouard1998CANRiverains LevisNT-