Ontario Summer Provincial ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
#24608 - Etobicoke (CAN - ON)28 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  16 years
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  15 years
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  14 years
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  13 years and younger
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  17 years and older29 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.TELFORD, Ryan1998CANAjax Aquatic Club4:30.77730
2.GAGNE, Collyn2000CANOakville Aquatic Club4:31.81721
3.STOKES, Richie2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:39.83661
4.VANHERK, Brendan1999CANBlenheim Blast4:40.60656
5.LEMAY, Julien1996CANNepean Kanata Barracudas4:40.93653
6.NYHOF, Barstow2001CANCobra Swim Club4:42.79641
7.KAY, Philip1999CANAjax Aquatic Club4:43.92633
8.HAASLER, Adrian1999CANOakville Aquatic Club4:47.49610
9.REXHA, Besjon2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:48.92601
10.JIWA, Rafik2000CANBelleville Youth Swim Team4:50.62590
11.BLACK, Joshua2000CANNorth York Aquatic Club4:52.90576
12.OLSON, Carter2001CANHamilton Aquatic Club4:53.69572
13.NICKERSON, Judson2000CANWhitby Dolphins4:54.78566
14.ANTIFAOFF, Micheal2000CANOakville Aquatic Club4:54.97564
15.ANDERCHEK, William2001CANOakville Aquatic Club4:55.29563
16.WILKINS, Riley2000CANOakville Aquatic Club4:57.83548
17.HARRIS, Logan2001CANToronto Swim Club4:58.04547
DSQJENSEN, Ryan1999CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic ClubNT-
DSQMOFFITT, Logan2001CANNepean Kanata BarracudasNT-
DSQING, Ryan2000CANSwim Apex Aquatic ClubNT-
DSQPACIAGIU, Eric2000CANJ-Dolphins Swim SchoolNT-
-BROADWAY, Benjamin2001CANNepean Kanata Barracudas4:59.70538
-HULL, Aidan2001CANToronto Swim Club5:00.86532
-DEKLERK, Andrew Richard1999CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club5:07.31499
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  16 years29 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.BERNARD, Graysen2002CANToronto Swim Club4:39.98660
2.QUIRIE, David2002CANNepean Kanata Barracudas4:40.31658
3.OSWALD, Brendan2002CANWindsor Aquatic Club4:41.50649
4.SAVELYEV, Pavel2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:43.79634
5.KENNEDY, Julian2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club4:52.01582
6.WHEATCROFT, Thomas2002CANToronto Swim Club4:52.34580
7.SMYTH, Conor2001CANAjax Aquatic Club4:52.86577
8.JANSEN, Ruben2001CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays4:57.50550
9.MILLNS, Ricky2001CANOwen Sound Aquatic Club4:57.67549
10.ANTONEN, Eric2001CANToronto Swim Club4:58.73543
11.BAILEY, Michael2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club5:00.48534
12.BASLER, Elijah2001CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club5:01.33529
DSQLAU, Alvin2001CANMallards Swim TeamNT-
-SEDORE, Jordan2002CANCobra Swim Club5:03.58518
-CARLYLE-LOCKE, Cameron2001CANUpper Canada Swim Club5:03.77517
-KILROY, Evan2001CANCfb North Bay Thunderbirds5:07.18500
-KUS, Patrick2002CANMarkham Aquatic Club5:16.04459
-SANDERSON, Dalton2001CANWilmot Aquatic Aces5:18.05450
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  15 years29 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.FRIESEN, Ian2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW4:43.01639
2.PARK, Kevin2003CANCrest Swimming4:44.11632
3.MILNE, Colton2002CANNepean Kanata Barracudas4:44.66628
4.AXON, Alexander2003CANMarkham Aquatic Club4:48.35604
5.WANG, Michael2003CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:56.11558
6.COX, Mark2002CANMuskoka Aquatic Club4:56.17558
7.DALY STEVENS, Trael2002CANCfb North Bay Thunderbirds4:56.63555
8.PAZ, Andres2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW4:57.92548
9.LANGMAN, Kelton2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW4:58.60544
10.CHAN, Joshua2003CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club4:58.62544
11.DOWNING, Kevin2002CANNepean Kanata Barracudas4:59.13541
12.PARK, Fergus2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW4:59.92537
13.STONE, Kieran2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW5:01.31529
14.KRALJ, Adam2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club5:03.19520
15.WALKER, Tristan2002CANCobra Swim Club5:03.48518
16.DEVYATYKH, Timur2003CANOakville Aquatic Club5:03.56518
17.STEVER, Aidan2002CANMarkham Aquatic Club5:03.81517
18.RISK, William2003CANRoc Swimming5:04.12515
19.MCAULEY, Jordan2003CANVaughan Aquatic Club5:04.71512
20.LANDRY, Nathan2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW5:04.88511
21.WEI, ShuRen2002CANEtobicoke Swim Club5:05.06510
22.KHMELEVSKIKH, Philipp2002CANRamac Aquatic Club5:05.49508
23.FITZPATRICK, Trevor2002CANCobra Swim Club5:06.19505
24.RAPP, Jacob2003CANWhitchurch-Stouffville Swim Club5:06.90501
25.BELL, Tyler2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW5:07.25499
26.DHANJU, Jovan2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club5:08.53493
DSQJONG, Ethan2002CANMarkham Aquatic ClubNT-
DSQIRELAND, Kevin2003CANMississauga Aquatic ClubNT-
-FOX, Christopher2002CANCobra Swim Club5:10.95482
-MITCHELL, Cole2003CANCollingwood Clippers Swim Club5:12.17476
-GUNN, Anthony2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club5:19.56444
-CHAU, Kevin2003CANEtobicoke Swim Club5:21.63435
-VERRIER, Micah2002CANGarden City Aquatic Club5:21.81435
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  14 years29 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.LOEWEN, Benjamin2004CANCrest Swimming4:38.25672
2.BURTON, Russell2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club4:46.57616
3.NOWAK, Matthew2003CANAjax Aquatic Club4:55.23563
4.GIGGEY, Alejandro2003CANNepean Kanata Barracudas4:56.49556
5.LAJOIE, Griffin2003CANToronto Swim Club5:00.45534
6.TOM, Ryan2003CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club5:04.41513
7.GONI AVILA, Kent2003CANRichmond Hill Aquatic Club5:05.47508
8.AUBIN, Jeremi2003CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club5:05.84506
9.BRYER, William2004CANOakville Aquatic Club5:07.26499
10.HUI, Jing Wen2004CANMarkham Aquatic Club5:08.63493
11.BERTON, Matthew2003CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club5:09.93486
12.BROCK, Griffin2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club5:10.42484
13.ALEXANDER, Liam2003CANToronto Swim Club5:10.59483
-DAVISON, Brent2004CANDucks Swimming5:15.49461
-THOMAS, Ethan2003CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club5:20.07442
-ZIZAKOVIC, George2004CANDucks Swimming5:20.52440
-BLACK, Gracin2004CANWilmot Aquatic Aces5:30.43401
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  13 years and younger29 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.KWINTER, Charlie2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:44.87627
2.SIELUZYCKI, Tristan2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:54.06570
3.MATTEIS, Quinn2004CANChatham Y Pool Sharks4:54.63566
4.SKALENDA, Charlie2004CANToronto Swim Club4:54.71566
5.BERTRAND, Charles2004CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club5:09.67488
6.ZHANG, Edward2004CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays5:13.63469
7.ZHANG, Charles2004CANMarkham Aquatic Club5:15.76460
8.MANSOUR, Adam2005CANOakville Aquatic Club5:17.21454
9.ZHANG, Kevin2005CANEtobicoke Swim Club5:18.01450
10.TOMIC, Luka2004CANWilmot Aquatic Aces5:18.48448
11.UY, Rowen2005CANNorth York Aquatic Club5:19.28445
12.JIBB, Owen2004CANMuskoka Aquatic Club5:19.60444
13.RUP, Michael2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club5:21.00438
14.HUME, James2005CANOakville Aquatic Club5:21.51436
15.JURKIEWICZ, Sebastian2004CANCobra Swim Club5:21.59435
16.DALEY, Elijah2006CANNorth York Aquatic Club5:21.96434
DSQZHOU, Dawson2004CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim ClubNT-
DSQMA, Ethan2004CANOakville Aquatic ClubNT-
-VASSILEV, Boris2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club5:23.69427
-MACIEK, James2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club5:24.74423
-HARRIS, Aiden2005CANEtobicoke Swim Club5:25.44420
-CHARI, Kailas2004CANOakville Aquatic Club5:32.01396
-ZHANG, Ruochen2004CANMallards Swim Team5:55.05323