Aquafeel Mehrkampf-CupLong Course (50m)
Suhr (SUI)23 Jun 2018
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  8 years and older23 Jun 2018 - 13:15TimePts.
1.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal24.55617
2.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch24.67608
3.LAMPART, Maurin1994SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.91591
4.WICKIHALTER, Dario2003SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch25.36560
5.STIERLI, Michael2001SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch25.83530
6.SALGHETTI-DRIOLI, Federico2000SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch26.07515
7.GOEPPERT, Len2002SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil26.63484
8.SIEVI, Ramon1999SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth26.96466
9.HESS, Roman2000SUISchwimmverein beider Basel27.03462
10.GAROTTA, Kevin1999ITASUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil27.08460
11.SIVASUNDARAN, Abishan2001SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln27.59435
12.KLIMMECK, Yul2002SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln27.61434
13.VOGT, Fabien2001SUISchwimmclub Allschwil28.10412
14.LAZAREVSKI, Jan1999SUISchwimmclub Allschwil28.16409
15.WERNLI, Patrick1976SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch28.18408
16.BECK, Laurin2004SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil28.24405
17.AFFENTRANGER, Robin2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch28.49395
18.MARINO, Alejandro2001ESPSUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil29.04373
19.AMMANN, Juerg1965SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.41359
20.MUSSIO, Elias2004SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil30.08335
21.TOPYUEREK, Evren2005SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil30.80312
22.ZIDEK, Samuel2004SUISchwimmclub Fricktal32.31271
23.AVRAMOVIC, Nikola2005SRBSUI - ST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln32.98254
24.SCHULZ, Joaquin2006SUISwim Team Lucerne33.08252
25.RENFER, Cedric2005SUISchwimmclub Region Bremgarten33.88235
26.VOGEL, Lean2004SUISwim Team Lucerne33.90234
27.KOEHLER, Eric2007SUISwim Team Lucerne34.22228
28.GROB, Nino Jann2009SUISwim Team Lucerne34.59220
29.KOPACSI, Peter2006HUNSUI - Swim Team Lucerne35.76199
30.GONZALEZ, Santiago2007MEXSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil36.63186
31.PARISI, Jago2006ITASUI - Schwimmverein Zuerileu37.37175
32.ROHR, Yannick2006SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch38.55159
33.RADAM, Fabian2008GERSUI - Schwimmclub Aarefisch38.76157
34.D'AMBROSIO, Pietro2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal38.81156
35.THOELKING, Joshua2009GERSUI - Schwimmclub Aarefisch39.73145
36.OESCHGER, Lars2007SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch40.48137
37.WEIBEL, Joshua2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal41.35129
38.ROTH, Noah2007SUISchwimmclub Region Bremgarten43.07114
39.PETROV, Davide2008ITASUI - Schwimmclub Aarefisch43.93107
40.BOSTAN, Emre2009SUISchwimmclub Fricktal44.34104
41.SCHIESS, Nio2009SUISchwimmclub Fricktal45.1099
42.GALLERT, Andrin2009SUISchwimmclub Fricktal45.4597
43.HELM, Christoph2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal48.4680
44.CALGUA, Ernesto2008ESPSUI - Schwimmen fuer Alle Reinach49.3476
45.GMUENDER, Simon2008SUISwim Team Lucerne49.6574
46.STIVENSON, Athur2008SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch53.0861
47.SCHWEIZER, Joshua2010SUISchwimmclub Fricktal57.0949
48.LISIBACH, Jaron Elia2009SUISwim Team Lucerne57.5947
49.AJRULOVSKI, Enes2009SUISchwimmclub Fricktal1:03.9434
50.OESCHGER, Jens2010SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:05.8931