52. Eichholz-CupLong Course (50m)
Gerlafingen (SUI)16 - 17 Jun 2018
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  30 - 34 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 24 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 - 16 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years and younger
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years17 Jun 2018 - 14:05TimePts.
1.WIDMER, Edi1974SUISihlfisch Adliswil36.46286
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  30 - 34 years17 Jun 2018 - 14:05TimePts.
1.ARNOLD, Michael1987SUISchwimmklub Uri44.72155
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 24 years17 Jun 2018 - 14:05TimePts.
1.BOLLIN, Thierry Frederic2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.23769
2.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern29.84522
3.REMUND, Tinet2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern31.15459
4.FLURY, Louis2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn31.47445
5.BAUMANN, Timon1996SUISchwimmklub Langnau31.53443
6.LUGINBUELH, Tristan2001SUIClub de Natation Delemont31.70436
7.BROGLIE, Alexandre2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn31.94426
8.BOUQUET, Luc Owen2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern32.03422
9.NOBS, Armin2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf32.57402
10.ZOLLINGER, Pascal2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn35.79303
11.MARINO, Alejandro2001ESPSUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil35.94299
12.BORER, Luis2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn36.72280
13.GUTBROD, Alexander1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern44.77154
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 - 16 years17 Jun 2018 - 14:05TimePts.
1.JAHN, Marek2002GERVFL Sindelfingen30.28500
2.KOEMPF, Bastian2002GERVFL Sindelfingen30.62483
3.DEY, Kiran2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne36.12294
4.TOCHTERMANN, Nick2002GERSSG Heilbronn36.52285
5.LEHMANN, Cedric2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn39.04233
6.DURST, Lars2004GERVFL Sindelfingen39.48225
7.VOGT, David2003SUISchwimmklub Luzern42.33183
8.CAMENZIND, Claudio2004SUISchwimmclub Weggis45.65146
9.BREMICKER, Luca2003SUISchwimmklub Uri45.67145
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years17 Jun 2018 - 14:05TimePts.
1.BLECHA, Kevin2005GERVFL Sindelfingen34.33343
2.WINKELMANN, Xavier2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne34.50338
3.SPECK, Denis2005GERVFL Sindelfingen38.29247
4.THOMAS, Nils2005GERVFL Sindelfingen39.99217
5.VARELIS, Georgios2005SUISchwimmklub Luzern41.70191
6.DISERENS, David2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne42.30183
7.MEYER, Valentin2005SUISG Berner Oberland44.02162
8.ZGRAGGEN, Marco2005SUISchwimmklub Uri47.31131
9.SCHELBERT, Livio2005SUISchwimmklub Uri49.01118
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years17 Jun 2018 - 14:05TimePts.
1.GISLER, Livio2006SUISchwimmklub Uri42.79177
2.WEDER, Tim2006SUISihlfisch Adliswil43.77165
3.HERMANN, Neo2006SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne43.86164
4.SEILER, Noah2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn48.43122
5.CAVIGELLI, Nino2006SUISchwimm-Klub Bern55.8279
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years17 Jun 2018 - 14:05TimePts.
1.STRAUB, Flavio2007SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne37.29267
2.HOIGNE, Frederic2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern37.84256
3.VOLLMER, Julian2007GERVFL Sindelfingen40.56208
4.ANKER, Mani2007SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne45.95143
5.VENOSTA, Alessandro2007ITASUI - Swim Regio Solothurn48.00125
6.MAURER, Cyrill2007SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne48.28123
7.RADIVOJEVIC, Dusan2007SUISchwimmclub Allschwil54.3086
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years and younger17 Jun 2018 - 14:05TimePts.
1.BIRRER, Tobias2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn41.41195
2.DONATH, Thomas2009GERVFL Sindelfingen43.56168
3.NIKLASCH, David2008GERVFL Sindelfingen44.57156
4.BURKI, Janik2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn45.29149
5.ABA, Adrian2009GERVFL Sindelfingen45.35148
6.TAMBURINO, Valentino2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn45.57146
7.MARCUM, Emmet2009GERVFL Sindelfingen46.40139
8.SUTTER, Merlin2008SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne49.14117
9.HOGGE, Ford2008SUISchwimmverein beider Basel50.06110
10.DORMANN, Mario2008SUISchwimmklub Luzern50.33108
11.MUELLER, Benjamin2009SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne50.66106
12.CANCELA, Alvaro2009SUISchwimmclub Allschwil51.8299
13.FIALA, Christian Jaro2008ITASUI - Swim Team Biel-Bienne52.5295
14.GISLER, Noah2008SUISchwimmklub Uri54.2387
15.VARELIS, Anastasios2008SUISchwimmklub Luzern54.7484
16.LEDERMANN, Ueli2009SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne57.1474
17.GISLER, Matteo2009SUISchwimmklub Uri57.3173
18.CANONICA, Lionel2009SUISwim Regio Solothurn59.7565
19.BUECHLIN, Simon2008SUISchwimmklub Uri59.8064
20.FLAESCHNER, Mylo2008SUISchwimmklub Luzern1:00.8761
21.DI MATTIA, Mauro2010SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:04.1052
22.ZUBER, Silvan Timo2009SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:04.2252