32. Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftenLong Course (50m)
Berlin (GER)7 - 10 Jun 2018
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  10 - 17 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  50 - 59 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  40 - 49 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 - 17 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 - 15 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 13 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  10 - 17 years7 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.KRUK van der, Amber2001NEDNetherlands2:14.53592
2.INDRIANI, Syuci2001INAIndonesia2:25.45468
3.ZUDAIRE, Nahia2004ESPSpain2:40.29350
4.SNYDER, Kim2001GERVFS Roedermark2:24.50477
5.STUETZEL, Berit2003GERGermany2:32.60405
5.REINICKE, Cosima2003GERGermany2:36.14378
7.JOHANNSDOTTIR, Tanya2003ISLIceland3:06.48222
8.SAHIN, Nil2002TURTurkey3:07.08220
9.MUNOZ, Valentina2001CHIChile2:48.13303
10.BOYACI, Sumeyye2003TURTurkey3:42.92130
11.NEEF, Tamsin Aimee2003GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:38.53361
12.MAACK, Mira2004GERGermany2:43.04332
13.HUPPERTZ, Pia Sophie2002GERGermany2:44.95321
DSQMEISTER, Nora2003SUIPLUSPORTNT-
DSQBOETTCHER, Gina2001GERGermanyNT-
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open7 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.RIVARDS10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANCanada2:08.64677
2.PEZARO, Inbal1987ISRIsrael2:55.22268
3.GABIDULLINA, Zulfiya1965KAZKazakhstan3:35.15144
4.LONG, Jessica1992USAUnited States2:22.71496
5.SIMMONDS, Eleanor1994GBRGreat Britain2:42.75334
6.BOGGIONI, Monica1998ITAAICS Pavia Nuoto3:02.88235
7.KRUK van der, Amber2001NEDNetherlands2:14.53592
8.LINDBERG, Pernilla1994SWESweden2:17.48554
9.IKE, Airi1998JPNJapan2:21.22512
DSQBOETTCHER, Gina2001GERGermanyNT-
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open7 Jun 2018TimePts.
11.DEVANTI, Laura Aurelia Dinda Sekar1999INAIndonesia3:05.07227
12.EDO, Ariadna1998ESPSpain2:16.52566
13.BREUER, Janina1998GERGermany2:19.96526
14.VERMARIEN, Manon1997NEDNetherlands2:24.17481
14.BJORNSDOTTIR, Thelma Bjorg1996ISLIceland2:57.05259
16.RUVALCABA NUNEZ, Paola Lizette1998MEXMexico2:35.40384
17.INDRIANI, Syuci2001INAIndonesia2:25.45468
18.ZUDAIRE, Nahia2004ESPSpain2:40.29350
19.SNYDER, Kim2001GERVFS Roedermark2:24.50477
20.WEBER-TREIBER, Sabine1979AUTAustria3:12.94200
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  50 - 59 years7 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.CONRADI, Annke1965GERGermany5:15.0946
2.VOELLMECKE, Anja1966GERVSG Darmstadt5:17.5945
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  40 - 49 years7 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.GABIDULLINA, Zulfiya1965KAZKazakhstan3:29.47156
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 - 17 years7 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.KRUK van der, Amber2001NEDNetherlands2:14.05598
2.BOETTCHER, Gina2001GERGermany3:37.87139
3.INDRIANI, Syuci2001INAIndonesia2:25.40469
4.SNYDER, Kim2001GERVFS Roedermark2:24.02482
5.MUNOZ, Valentina2001CHIChile2:45.91315
6.SAHIN, Nil2002TURTurkey3:08.43215
7.HUPPERTZ, Pia Sophie2002GERGermany2:44.38324
8.HEUTER, Riekje Anna2001GERSG Osnabrueck2:51.73284
9.KACIK, Nikola2001POLPoland3:02.56237
10.ACIKGOEZ, Secil2001TURTurkey2:55.13268
11.ROGNVALDSDOTTIR, Sigriour Anita2001ISLIceland2:58.98251
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 - 15 years7 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.SCHOENFELDT, Lara-Marie2003GERGermany2:11.55633
2.ZUDAIRE, Nahia2004ESPSpain2:42.22337
3.MEISTER, Nora2003SUIPLUSPORT2:43.63329
4.STUETZEL, Berit2003GERGermany2:33.65397
5.REINICKE, Cosima2003GERGermany2:38.51362
6.JOHANNSDOTTIR, Tanya2003ISLIceland3:09.12213
7.BOYACI, Sumeyye2003TURTurkey3:43.78128
8.MAACK, Mira2004GERGermany2:41.87340
9.NEEF, Tamsin Aimee2003GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:38.66361
10.GORAI, Anamika2004INDIndia4:55.3355
11.LEKON, Annika2003GERBSG Espelkamp2:50.29292
12.SVANBERGSDOTTIR, Olafia Osk2003ISLIceland3:00.96243
13.ERNI, Svenja2003GERSV Cannstatt 18983:01.68240
13.EGILLSDOTTIR, Heidur Bjorg2004ISLIceland3:13.02200
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 13 years7 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.LEHR, Letizia2005GERGermany2:43.72328
DSQCEPAVICIUTE, Gabriele2006LTUKauno TakasNT-
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open7 Jun 2018TimePts.
1.RIVARDS10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANCanada2:10.57647
1.RIVARDS10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANCanada2:10.57647
1.SCHOENFELDT, Lara-Marie2003GERGermany2:11.55633
1.KRUK van der, Amber2001NEDNetherlands2:14.05598
1.EDO, Ariadna1998ESPSpain2:19.99525
1.LONG, Jessica1992USAUnited States2:23.36489
1.MAACK, Mira2004GERGermany2:41.87340
1.SIMMONDS, Eleanor1994GBRGreat Britain2:43.91327
1.PEZARO, Inbal1987ISRIsrael2:54.65270
1.SAHIN, Nil2002TURTurkey3:08.43215
1.GABIDULLINA, Zulfiya1965KAZKazakhstan3:29.47156
1.BOETTCHER, Gina2001GERGermany3:37.87139
1.YIP, Pin Xiu1992SGPSingapore5:15.4945
2.LINDBERG, Pernilla1994SWESweden2:16.70564
2.IKE, Airi1998JPNJapan2:19.40532
2.SNYDER, Kim2001GERVFS Roedermark2:24.02482
2.RUVALCABA NUNEZ, Paola Lizette1998MEXMexico2:35.70382
2.CHRISTENSEN, Laura Martens1997DENDenmark2:44.12326
2.BJORNSDOTTIR, Thelma Bjorg1996ISLIceland2:56.24263
2.BOGGIONI, Monica1998ITAAICS Pavia Nuoto3:01.36241
2.JOHANNSDOTTIR, Tanya2003ISLIceland3:09.12213
2.GABIDULLINA, Zulfiya1965KAZKazakhstan3:29.47156
2.GORAI, Anamika2004INDIndia4:55.3355
2.ACEVES PEREZ, Haidee Viviana1993MEXMexico4:57.8954
3.BREUER, Janina1998GERGermany2:19.03536
3.VERMARIEN, Manon1997NEDNetherlands2:30.15426
3.MUEHLENJOST, Alina1998GERGermany2:35.50383
3.ZUDAIRE, Nahia2004ESPSpain2:42.22337
3.LEKON, Annika2003GERBSG Espelkamp2:50.29292
3.PEZARO, Inbal1987ISRIsrael2:54.65270
3.RUNG, Sarah Louise1989NORNorway2:58.15255
3.DEVANTI, Laura Aurelia Dinda Sekar1999INAIndonesia3:02.71236
3.SIGURDARDOTTIR, Sonja1990ISLIceland5:00.4853
3.CONRADI, Annke1965GERGermany5:15.0946
4.LONG, Jessica1992USAUnited States2:23.36489
4.INDRIANI, Syuci2001INAIndonesia2:25.40469
4.REINICKE, Cosima2003GERGermany2:38.51362
4.MEISTER, Nora2003SUIPLUSPORT2:43.63329
4.LEHR, Letizia2005GERGermany2:43.72328
4.HEUTER, Riekje Anna2001GERSG Osnabrueck2:51.73284
4.WEBER-TREIBER, Sabine1979AUTAustria3:10.62208
4.SONNTAG, Peggy1999GERBV Leipzig3:40.13135
5.STUETZEL, Berit2003GERGermany2:33.65397
5.SIMMONDS, Eleanor1994GBRGreat Britain2:43.91327
5.HUPPERTZ, Pia Sophie2002GERGermany2:44.38324
5.MUNOZ, Valentina2001CHIChile2:45.91315
5.ERNI, Svenja2003GERSV Cannstatt 18983:01.68240
5.KOUPILOVA, Agata1999CZECzech Republic3:11.48205
5.BOYACI, Sumeyye2003TURTurkey3:43.78128
6.MOI, Yan Ting Danielle1999SGPSingapore2:34.62390
6.KRAMER, Agnes1998SWESweden2:54.05273
6.SVANBERGSDOTTIR, Olafia Osk2003ISLIceland3:00.96243
6.BOGGIONI, Monica1998ITAAICS Pavia Nuoto3:01.36241
6.BEUTLER, Jasmin2000GERGermany3:17.66186
6.USTUN, Ozge1995TURTurkey5:44.5535
7.NEEF, Tamsin Aimee2003GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:38.66361
7.KACIK, Nikola2001POLPoland3:02.56237
7.DEVANTI, Laura Aurelia Dinda Sekar1999INAIndonesia3:02.71236
7.VOELLMECKE, Anja1966GERVSG Darmstadt5:17.5945
8.KRUK van der, Amber2001NEDNetherlands2:14.05598
8.HOEFER, Gina Marie1998GERGermany2:39.60354
8.EGILLSDOTTIR, Heidur Bjorg2004ISLIceland3:13.02200
9.SUKKO, Marita1996ESTEstonia2:41.51342
9.BOETTCHER, Gina2001GERGermany3:37.87139
10.SCHOENFELDT, Lara-Marie2003GERGermany2:11.55633
10.ACIKGOEZ, Secil2001TURTurkey2:55.13268
11.IKE, Airi1998JPNJapan2:19.40532
11.ROGNVALDSDOTTIR, Sigriour Anita2001ISLIceland2:58.98251
12.LINDBERG, Pernilla1994SWESweden2:16.70564
12.VILHELMSDOTTIR, Laufey1996ISLIceland3:26.91162
13.EDO, Ariadna1998ESPSpain2:19.99525
14.BREUER, Janina1998GERGermany2:19.03536
15.BJORNSDOTTIR, Thelma Bjorg1996ISLIceland2:56.24263
16.RUNG, Sarah Louise1989NORNorway2:58.15255
17.RUVALCABA NUNEZ, Paola Lizette1998MEXMexico2:35.70382
18.INDRIANI, Syuci2001INAIndonesia2:25.40469
19.VERMARIEN, Manon1997NEDNetherlands2:30.15426
20.SNYDER, Kim2001GERVFS Roedermark2:24.02482
21.ZUDAIRE, Nahia2004ESPSpain2:42.22337
22.WEBER-TREIBER, Sabine1979AUTAustria3:10.62208
23.MEISTER, Nora2003SUIPLUSPORT2:43.63329
23.KOUPILOVA, Agata1999CZECzech Republic3:11.48205
25.MUNOZ, Valentina2001CHIChile2:45.91315
26.STUETZEL, Berit2003GERGermany2:33.65397
27.BEUTLER, Jasmin2000GERGermany3:17.66186
28.MOI, Yan Ting Danielle1999SGPSingapore2:34.62390
29.SAHIN, Nil2002TURTurkey3:08.43215
30.REINICKE, Cosima2003GERGermany2:38.51362
31.JOHANNSDOTTIR, Tanya2003ISLIceland3:09.12213
32.SONNTAG, Peggy1999GERBV Leipzig3:40.13135
33.YIP, Pin Xiu1992SGPSingapore5:15.4945
34.BOYACI, Sumeyye2003TURTurkey3:43.78128
35.MAACK, Mira2004GERGermany2:41.87340
36.NEEF, Tamsin Aimee2003GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:38.66361
37.HOEFER, Gina Marie1998GERGermany2:39.60354
38.MUEHLENJOST, Alina1998GERGermany2:35.50383
38.KRAMER, Agnes1998SWESweden2:54.05273
40.CHRISTENSEN, Laura Martens1997DENDenmark2:44.12326
41.HUPPERTZ, Pia Sophie2002GERGermany2:44.38324
42.SUKKO, Marita1996ESTEstonia2:41.51342
43.ACEVES PEREZ, Haidee Viviana1993MEXMexico4:57.8954
44.GORAI, Anamika2004INDIndia4:55.3355
45.LEKON, Annika2003GERBSG Espelkamp2:50.29292
46.HEUTER, Riekje Anna2001GERSG Osnabrueck2:51.73284
46.SIGURDARDOTTIR, Sonja1990ISLIceland5:00.4853
48.KACIK, Nikola2001POLPoland3:02.56237
49.CONRADI, Annke1965GERGermany5:15.0946
50.LEHR, Letizia2005GERGermany2:43.72328
51.ACIKGOEZ, Secil2001TURTurkey2:55.13268
52.SVANBERGSDOTTIR, Olafia Osk2003ISLIceland3:00.96243
53.ERNI, Svenja2003GERSV Cannstatt 18983:01.68240
53.EGILLSDOTTIR, Heidur Bjorg2004ISLIceland3:13.02200
55.ROGNVALDSDOTTIR, Sigriour Anita2001ISLIceland2:58.98251
56.VILHELMSDOTTIR, Laufey1996ISLIceland3:26.91162
57.USTUN, Ozge1995TURTurkey5:44.5535
58.VOELLMECKE, Anja1966GERVSG Darmstadt5:17.5945
DSQCEPAVICIUTE, Gabriele2006LTUKauno TakasNT-