21. Burgdorfer Schwimm-CupLong Course (50m)
Burgdorf (SUI)9 Jun 2018
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 years and younger
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years9 Jun 2018 - 13:19TimePts.
1.MORGEN, Miles2006SUISchwimmclub Allschwil44.27212
2.SCHULZ, Joaquin2006SUISwim Team Lucerne48.22164
3.REID, Angus2006SUISchwimmclub Allschwil50.28145
4.SCHUPP, Fernando2006SUIWassersport-Club Kloten50.73141
5.FLUECKIGER, Yann2006SUISchwimmklub Worb50.79140
6.WYSS, Finn Janosch2006SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf51.59134
7.KREMEK, Marco2006SUISihlfisch Adliswil52.37128
8.KOPACSI, Peter2006HUNSUI - Swim Team Lucerne52.60126
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years9 Jun 2018 - 13:19TimePts.
1.MESSERLI, Leo2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern44.64207
2.WUNDERLIN, Maxim2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern46.78180
3.KOEHLER, Eric2007SUISwim Team Lucerne47.49172
4.SANTINI, Alessandro2007SUIWassersport-Club Kloten48.59160
5.PEREIRA, Leonardo2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern53.95117
6.RADIVOJEVIC, Dusan2007SUISchwimmclub Allschwil55.64107
7.KABUSCH, Samuel2007SUISchwimmklub Region Murten55.90105
8.BIZOZZERO, Eric2007SUISchwimmclub Region Bremgarten59.3688
9.WAELCHLI, Nevin2007SUISchwimmklub Worb1:00.3983
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years9 Jun 2018 - 13:19TimePts.
1.MACHEKIN, Giorgio2008SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa48.08165
2.REMUND, Men2008SUISchwimm-Klub Bern51.09138
3.METTLER, Wadim2008SUISchwimm-Klub Bern51.58134
4.DORMANN, Mario2008SUISchwimmklub Luzern53.45120
5.MAURI, Davide2008SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa54.41114
6.VARELIS, Anastasios2008SUISchwimmklub Luzern56.27103
7.FRANCHI, Tomasz2008SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa57.7595
8.STOECKLI, Julian2008SUIWasser-Sport-Club Albis58.5991
9.NIKOLOFF, Anthony2008USASUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa59.2188
10.ARTARIA, Massimiliano2008SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:00.1284
11.GMUENDER, Simon2008SUISwim Team Lucerne1:03.2972
12.CIVATI, Fabrizio2008ITASUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:04.4968
13.CANONICA, Kento2008SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:04.5368
14.SORIANO, Fabio2008SUISwim Team Lucerne1:05.1266
15.RINGEISEN, Leon2008SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:07.9258
DSQWUNDERLIN, Juri2008SUISchwimm-Klub Bern49.07-
DSQANWAR, Livio2008SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:24.57-
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 years and younger9 Jun 2018 - 13:19TimePts.
1.GROB, Nino Jann2009SUISwim Team Lucerne48.33163
2.HOIGNE, Boniface2011SUISchwimm-Klub Bern56.05104
3.RAZAKARIVONY, Lucka2009SUISchwimm-Klub Bern56.68101
4.JUNGKUNZ, Joris2009SUISchwimm-Klub Bern57.9694
5.ASSOULIN, Remi2009SUISchwimm-Klub Bern58.1393
6.STEINHART, Kilian2009AUTSUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern58.6191
7.DIBBERN, Lasse Henry2009GERSUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern58.8390
8.WUNDERLIN, Levi2010SUISchwimm-Klub Bern59.5987
9.GURTNER, Cedric2009SUIWasser-Sport-Club Albis1:01.4879
10.RAZAKARIVONY, Keoni2011SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:04.2369
11.WONG, Elliott2009SUISchwimmklub Worb1:06.1763
12.CANCELA, Alvaro2009SUISchwimmclub Allschwil1:06.5462
13.FREFEL, Simeon2009SUISchwimmclub Herzogenbuchsee1:07.6459
14.OLIGERI, Nicolo2009SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:08.4357
15.VALEGGIA, Giulio2009SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:11.4550
16.COSSU, Filippo2009ITASUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:16.5441
17.FASANI, Elia2009SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:19.3836
DSQGASHI, Rron2009SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:01.58-
DSQCOSSU, Lorenzo2009ITASUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:15.06-
DSQKUNGLER, Raphael2009SUISchwimmclub Allschwil1:20.52-
DSQEVSTIGNEEV, Alexander2009SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:23.21-