Grand PrixLong Course (50m)
Mouscron (BEL)21 May 2018
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 years and older21 May 2018 - 15:17TimePts.
1.BUYSENS, Dario2001BELGold Swimming Team4:33.36521
2.HEYERICK, Axel2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri4:42.51472
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years21 May 2018 - 15:17TimePts.
1.CARYN, Mathys2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois4:20.34604
2.ORBAN, Olivier2002BELSwimming Team Waasland4:41.89475
3.HOLLEVOET, Robbe2002BELSwimming Team Waasland4:44.32463
4.CHARCHAR, Romain2003BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois4:48.37444
5.DESMET, Xaro2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri4:50.92432
6.SIODLAK, Jimmy2002BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain5:20.41324
7.FRAIKIN, Owen2003BELLes Espadons Cominois6:45.93159
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years21 May 2018 - 15:17TimePts.
1.WEYTS, Milan2004BELSwimming Team Waasland4:38.92491
2.DELATTRE, Theo2004FRABEL - Les Espadons Cominois4:49.24440
3.DE GRAUWE, Arne2005BELSwimming Team Waasland4:50.74433
4.DUJARDIN, Goan2004BELGold Swimming Team4:51.41430
5.VOLLEBOUT, Merlin2004FRABEL - Les Espadons Cominois5:02.13386
6.HEBB, Quinten2005BELSwimming Team Waasland5:04.07379
7.VANNIEUWENHUYZE, Arthur2004BELIswim5:04.97375
8.DELTOUR, Daan2005BELIswim5:13.03347
9.SUTERA, Livio2005BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain5:19.40327
10.AELVOET, Willem2005BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri5:27.69302
11.MURAT, Emir2005BELTemse Schelde Zwemmers5:36.39279
12.SAGARNA, Antoine2005BELLes Espadons Cominois5:45.74257
13.FABBRO, Hubert2004BELUrsus Zwemklub Zwevegem5:46.32256
DSQVERBIST, Stijn2004BELSwimming Team WaaslandNT-
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years21 May 2018 - 15:17TimePts.
1.MORATONA, Maxime2006FRABEL - Mons Hainaut Natation5:09.59359
2.BERNARD, Thibault2006BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois5:15.00340
3.MOSCATO, Emanuele2006ITABEL - Mons Hainaut Natation5:15.97337
4.LAZOU, Lauwerijn2006BELUrsus Zwemklub Zwevegem5:22.53317
5.DUMONT, Antoine2006FRABEL - Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain5:32.51289
6.CANNAERT, Emiel2007BELIswim5:35.73281
7.DEVOS, Jochem2007BELIswim6:00.47227
8.DECUPERE, Cedric2007BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri6:04.05220
9.DUMOULIN, Matthieu2007BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois6:11.02208
10.VANDERBEKEN, Yoren2007BELUrsus Zwemklub Zwevegem6:15.42201
11.GARNIER, Terence2007BELMons Hainaut Natation6:49.62155
12.CARREIN, Thomas2006FRABEL - Les Espadons Cominois7:00.30143
13.HUCHEZ, Quentin2006BELLes Espadons Cominois7:00.47143
14.CAPPELIEZ, Thomas2007BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain7:23.83121
15.MARGUARITAIN, Baptiste2006BELLes Espadons Cominois7:25.03120