47. Internationales Eulach-MeetingLong Course (50m)
Winterthur (SUI)26 - 27 May 2018
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years and younger
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 years and older27 May 2018 - 15:35TimePts.
1.HEGNER, Michael2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:06.82520
2.VON SCHUMANN, Lars2001GERSUI - Schwimmclub Meilen2:09.10493
3.NIKOLIC, Stefan1991SUISchwimmclub Winterthur2:12.64454
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years27 May 2018 - 15:35TimePts.
1.TANNO, Gian-Andrin2003SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth2:03.10568
2.BISCHOF, Niki2002SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:10.04482
3.KLABUNDE, Thorben2003GERSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:10.12481
4.STUDER, Marc David2003SUISchwimmverein Baar2:10.94472
5.MILLER, Jack2003CANSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:11.02471
6.MAURER, Kay Andrin2003SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:11.51466
7.HEGNER, Dominic2002SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:12.58455
8.FURRER, Pascal2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:13.80443
9.NAEF, Marcel2003SUISwim Team Lucerne2:15.38427
10.RALLIS, Dimitrios2002GRESUI - Schwimm-Club Floes Buchs2:16.78414
11.DUFF, Elija2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:21.63373
12.BAECHLE, David2003GERSK Sparta Konstanz2:21.97370
13.LAWRENCE, Warren2003SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen2:25.57344
14.STUTZ, Cyrill2003SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu2:32.69298
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years26 May 2018 - 9:10TimePts.
1.SOKOLOVSKIY, Daniil2004GERSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:11.37468
2.GERDES, Eder2004SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach2:13.05450
3.BRUGGMANN, Timo2005SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach2:13.50446
4.BROTZER, Fabian2004SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:20.44383
5.TOTH, Balazs2004HUNSUI - Schwimmclub Chur2:21.21376
6.BERTSCHI, Finn2005SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:22.41367
7.TRINCIA, Lorenzo2005SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:22.81364
8.GARTMANN, Enrico2005SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:23.92355
9.TANNO, Fabio2005SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth2:24.55351
10.VEREL, Tom2004SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:24.91348
11.SPREITER, Cyrill2005SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen2:25.03347
12.BONNET, Clement2005FRASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:25.34345
13.BRAGAGNA, Alessio2005GERSUI - Schwimm-Club Floes Buchs2:25.58343
14.FURRER, Patrick2005SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:25.63343
15.CONRAD, Fabio2005SUISchwimmclub Chur2:26.46337
16.DITTMAR, Paul2004GERSUI - Schwimmclub Meilen2:27.00334
17.OSWALD, Aristote2004SUIWassersport-Club Kloten2:27.55330
18.NAUER, Matteo2005SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:28.33325
19.GROB, Micha2005SUISwim Team Lucerne2:30.19313
20.SMITH, Benjamin2005SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:30.29312
21.HANEFORTH, Leonard2005SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:33.23294
22.KNELLER, Henning2005SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:33.39294
23.GESSLER, Andrin2004SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen2:33.41293
24.SCHMUCKLI, Juri2004SUISwim Team Lucerne2:35.96279
25.JAUCH, Miro2004SUISchwimmclub Buelach2:37.02274
26.BITTNER, Fabio2005SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen2:38.45266
27.URECH, Lui2005SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:39.69260
28.CHEMELLI, Leonardo2004SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach2:43.54242
29.DOERIG, Maurus2004SUISchwimm-Club Appenzell2:43.60242
30.SCHNEIDER, Florian2005GERSUI - Schwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach2:45.75233
31.TARLOS, Andras2004HUNSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:52.76205
32.RAMADANI, Dorian2004SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth3:06.48163
33.SIEBER, Nils2005SUISwim Team Lucerne3:10.88152
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years and younger26 May 2018 - 9:10TimePts.
1.PASINI, Enea2006SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:23.75357
2.SCHWARZ, Severin2006SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:31.54304
3.DI TOFFA, Samuele2006SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:39.88259
4.MAURI, Akira2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:40.29257
5.VETTER, Lorenz2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:41.03254
6.BAEDER, Timo2006SUISchwimmclub Chur2:42.84245
7.KUBLI, Ulises2006SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu2:45.11235
8.KOEHLER, Eric2007SUISwim Team Lucerne2:46.90228
9.BAZZI, Elias2006SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:47.81224
10.SAMINSKIJ, David2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:48.93220
11.SCHULZ, Joaquin2006SUISwim Team Lucerne2:49.38218
12.GUSMINI, Emanuele2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:49.48217
13.WETLI, Maksimilian2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:50.40214
14.HEITMANN, Jasper Anton2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:52.92205
15.PALAZZO, Francesco2007SUISchwimmclub Chur2:54.83198
16.SOKOLOVSKIY, Michail2007RUSSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:55.39196
17.D`HONDT, Marijn2007SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach2:55.78195
18.GROB, Nino Jann2009SUISwim Team Lucerne2:56.37193
19.CORAZZA, Giovanni2008ITASUI - Schwimmclub Chur2:56.39193
20.BORELLI, Oscar Siegfried2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:59.71182
21.ARNOLD, Julius Dian2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich3:00.65180
22.KUVEZDANIN, Bogdan2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich3:03.45171
23.OCHSNER, Raphael2007SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach3:08.41158
24.KOERNER, Jorin2007GERSUI - Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen3:14.84143
25.BASILE, Enrico2006SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen3:16.12140
26.ZELLER, Rico2008SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach3:20.56131
27.GUBSER, Alvaro2007SUISchwimmclub Chur3:21.66129
28.BURDET, Cedric2007SUISchwimmclub Winterthur3:32.95109
DSQTRAGE, Jannis2007GERSK Sparta Konstanz2:59.01-