46. Internationales Welser Speedo-MeetingLong Course (50m)
Wels (AUT)19 - 20 May 2018
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years and younger
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 years and older20 May 2018 - 9:00TimePts.
1.JAKSCHE, Alexander1998AUTWelser TV 18621:01.70593
2.JAKSCHE, Philipp1993AUTWelser TV 18621:02.97558
3.KOLMER, Zsolt1988HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:03.30549
4.LENZEDER, Patrik1999AUTSV Voecklabruck1:05.45497
5.HUFSCHMIDT, Paul2000NEDAUT - Welser TV 18621:05.82488
6.EDL, Mario1999AUTWelser TV 18621:06.27478
7.SCHUTTI, Richard2001AUT1. USC Traun1:07.85446
8.FISCHERLEHNER, Max2001AUT1. LSK Heindl1:07.86446
9.RESNIK, Andrej1999SLOPK Neptun Celje1:10.65395
10.PIRC KOLAR, Oskar2001SLOPK Neptun Celje1:11.29384
11.VIDENSEK, David2001SLOPK Neptun Celje1:11.92374
12.PREISINGER, Felix2001AUTASKOE SC Steyr1:13.43352
13.PRINZ, Florian2000AUT1. Perger SV1:13.66348
14.TEMPER, Alexander1999AUTSK VOeEST Linz1:13.89345
15.EDER, Philipp2001AUT1. LSK Heindl1:15.88319
16.JELIC, Filip2001AUTSK VOeEST Linz1:16.83307
17.ZAGOZEN, Amadej2001SLOPK Neptun Celje1:19.88273
18.TISCHBERGER, Nicolas2000AUTWelser TV 18621:23.46239
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years20 May 2018 - 9:00TimePts.
1.NAGY, Roland2003HUNTriton SE1:02.77563
2.MIGLBAUER, Marvin2002AUTASKOE SC Steyr1:03.39547
3.ANZENGRUBER, Yorik2003AUTSV Voecklabruck1:07.03462
4.HYCKOWSKI, Pawel2003POLKS Rekin Swiebodzice1:07.54452
5.STROBLMAIR, Jonas2002AUT1. LSK Heindl1:07.66450
6.KAVALIAUSKAS, Erikas2003LTUKauno PM1:08.93425
7.LICHTENWAGNER, Lukas2003AUTWelser TV 18621:09.71411
8.BORBAS, Gergo2003HUNHungary1:10.37400
9.STOECKLI, Sorino-Ylea2003SUISwim Team Lucerne1:10.94390
10.NEUBERGER, Erik2002AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt1:10.95390
11.KICSI, Zsombor2003AUTASV Linz1:10.96390
12.SCHMIDIGER, Ian2003SUISwim Team Lucerne1:11.60379
13.PAKINKIS, Julius2002LTUKauno PM1:11.65378
14.MUENCH, Felix2003AUT1. LSK Heindl1:11.67378
15.PART, Paul2003AUTSV Voecklabruck1:12.22370
16.GHERASIM, Paul2002AUT1. LSK Heindl1:12.45366
17.NAEF, Marcel2003SUISwim Team Lucerne1:13.64349
17.VAS, Janos Andor2003HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:13.64349
19.KOESSLER, Paul2002AUTLinz AG Sport1:14.03343
20.THEISCHINGER, Xaver2002AUTWelser TV 18621:14.94331
21.LUKAS, Alexander2002AUTASV Linz1:15.38325
22.NIKOLIC, Mario2002AUTSV Voecklabruck1:17.12303
23.FUEREDER, Niklas2002AUTASV Linz1:17.34301
24.TRAILOVIC, David2003AUT1. USC Traun1:17.51299
25.VIZHANYO, Andras2003HUNTriton SE1:17.82295
26.EHRENHUBER, Maximilian2002AUT1. LSK Heindl1:18.62286
27.IVANCEVIC, Petar2003AUTWelser TV 18621:19.12281
28.TISCHBERGER, David2002AUTWelser TV 18621:19.57276
29.HOCKL, Niklas2003AUTASKOE SC Steyr1:20.27269
30.MORINA, Rino2002AUT1. Perger SV1:22.54247
31.HIRSCH, Lukas2003AUTASKOE SC Steyr1:23.76237
32.USANOVIC, Kenin2003AUTASKOE SC Steyr1:26.07218
33.HOEGLINGER, Simon2003AUT1. USC Traun1:27.40208
34.MITTER, Gabriel2002AUTLinz AG Sport1:34.83163
35.PRIESCHL, Marcel2003AUTLinz AG Sport1:40.05139
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years20 May 2018 - 9:00TimePts.
1.HOFER, Daniel2004AUT1. USC Traun1:07.11461
2.MITTERMAYR, Julian2004AUTASKOE SC Steyr1:07.75448
3.BASTEN, Nico2005GERSV Wacker Burghausen1:07.77447
4.BANYIK, Barnabas2004HUNHungary1:07.93444
5.KRAUSZ, Erno2004HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:08.80428
6.CALINSKI, Marcin2004POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:09.80409
7.MLADENOVIC, Luka2004AUTSU Generali Salzburg1:09.83409
8.DJUKIC, Robert2004SLOPK Olimpija Ljubljana1:09.95407
9.AUDICKAS, Martynas2004LTUKauno PM1:10.03405
10.STIH, Matevz2005SLOPK Olimpija Ljubljana1:11.23385
11.NOWAK, Antoni2004POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:12.23369
12.LIUTKEVICIUS, Lukas2004LTUKauno PM1:12.47366
13.KATO, Daiki2005AUTSU Generali Salzburg1:12.74362
14.WOJSLAW, Aleksander2005POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:12.76361
15.PUEHRINGER, Franz2004AUTASKOE SC Steyr1:14.48337
16.ARSTIKAITIS, Ridas2005LTUKauno PM1:14.57336
17.ECKARDT, Jakub2004POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:14.73334
18.SCHOEGGL, Fabio2004AUTSV Kapfenberg1:15.49324
19.RAJIC, Timon2005SLOPK Olimpija Ljubljana1:15.64322
20.LICHTENWAGNER, Jonas2005AUTWelser TV 18621:16.77308
21.RUCKER, Nikolaus2005AUTSU Generali Salzburg1:17.23302
22.STACIWA, Jakub2005POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas1:17.72296
23.SARNOWICZ, Wiktor2004POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:18.32290
24.SEYER, Sebastian2005AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt1:18.46288
25.KOLODYNSKI, Dawid2004POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:18.76285
26.BARON, Valentino2005AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt1:19.04282
27.PIERINGER, Daniel2005AUT1. LSK Heindl1:19.07281
28.TRIBENGA QUARANTA, Alex2005ITASSV Bozen1:19.39278
29.JAREMA, Piotr2005POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:19.49277
30.LINIMAYR, Christoph2005AUT1. USC Traun1:19.71275
31.SCHMUCKLI, Juri2004SUISwim Team Lucerne1:19.81274
32.MOZDZIOCH, Bartlomiej2004POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:19.83273
33.HAGER, Sebastian2004AUTASV Linz1:20.72265
34.HOEFLINGER, Kilian2004AUTASV Linz1:22.33249
35.SCHNEIDER, Samuel2005AUTSV Voecklabruck1:22.55247
36.GROB, Micha2005SUISwim Team Lucerne1:22.69246
37.HUSS-KLAFFENSTEINER, Niclas2004AUT1. LSK Heindl1:22.74246
38.WIERZBICKI, Slawomir2005POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:22.84245
39.NIKOLIC, Lukas2004AUTSV Voecklabruck1:23.37240
40.BYUN, Jong-Su2004AUTASV Linz1:23.41240
41.TISCHBERGER, Leonard2005AUTWelser TV 18621:23.73237
42.ZIOLKOWSKI, Maciej2005POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:23.76237
43.BIRNBAUER, Tobias2005AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt1:24.68229
44.KARASEK, Kilian2005AUTSU Generali Salzburg1:24.86228
45.STANKEVICIUS, Rokas2005LTUKauno PM1:26.09218
46.PILLER, Janis2004AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt1:26.65214
47.YUSUF, Youssef2004AUT1. LSK Heindl1:26.68214
48.SOBOLEWSKI, Mateusz2005POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:27.15210
49.WIERZBICKI, Przemyslaw2005POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:27.53207
50.MALEC, Michal2005POLSSP-72 Wroclaw1:30.22189
51.SZAFRANEK, Szymon2005POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas1:31.99179
52.KOCEVAR, Nik2004SLOPK Neptun Celje1:35.63159
53.COLAKOVIC, Meris2005AUTSK VOeEST Linz1:43.65125
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years and younger20 May 2018 - 9:00TimePts.
1.GERMANN, Gian2006SUISwim Team Lucerne1:14.68334
2.EDL, Lukas2006AUTWelser TV 18621:15.27326
3.BAUMANN, Marcell2006HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:18.94283
4.ROTARU, Luca Stefan2006ROURomania1:19.18280
5.GABERC, Jan2006AUTASKOE SC Steyr1:20.81264
6.NACSA, Doman2007HUNTriton SE1:20.92263
7.CELEDIN, Thibault2006AUTWelser TV 18621:23.96235
8.SCHARRER, Daniel2007AUT1. LSK Heindl1:24.30232
9.ROTARU, Petru Adrian2008ROURomania1:27.21210
10.SVABAS, Augustas2006LTUKauno PM1:27.35209
11.DANYADI, Marcel2008HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:30.43188
12.GUSTAITIS, Karolis2007LTUKauno PM1:30.59187
13.GYORFI, Mark2007HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:30.94185
14.NEUBAUER, Paul2007AUTWelser TV 18621:32.35176
15.VARGA, Benedek2006HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:32.75174
16.WAGNER, Jonathan2006GERTV Passau1:33.03173
17.SALLAY, Andras Imre2008HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:38.44146
18.OUSOR, Ionut-Alexandru2006AUTLinz AG Sport1:39.83140
19.HALASZ, Adam2006AUT1. Perger SV1:40.64136
20.SCHWARZ, Raphael2008AUTLinz AG Sport1:40.95135
21.CAPLIKAS, Klaidas2008LTUKauno PM1:42.76128
22.GROB, Nino Jann2009SUISwim Team Lucerne1:46.37115
23.JUSIC, Dino2006AUTWelser TV 18621:46.85114
24.MILASSIN, Cedric2008AUTWelser TV 18621:48.13110
25.SALLAY, Kristof Laszlo2010HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:49.42106
26.GNATIUK, Kostiantyn2008AUT1. Welser Schwimmklub1:51.12101
27.ABRAITIS, Majus2009LTUKauno PM1:55.6990
28.OBERNDORFER, Jakob2008AUT1. Welser Schwimmklub2:01.2278
DSQPECIULIS, Nojus2007LTUKauno PMNT-