Invitation RBC Sherbrooke Groupe d'age en 50mLong Course (50m)
#21514 - Sherbrooke (CAN - QC)4 - 6 May 2018
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  17 years and older4 May 2018TimePts.
1.PICHETTE, Jade2000CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:50.31406
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  15 - 16 years4 May 2018TimePts.
1.ALLAIRE, ashley2003CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:33.49554
2.CHAMPAGNE, Laurianne2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:38.91499
3.PELOQUIN, Alexanne2002CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe2:39.34495
4.MCDOWELL, Victoria2002CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:45.09445
5.LAM, Rachel2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:45.37443
6.RANDALL, Gwen2002CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:46.12437
7.LAMBERT, Aglae2001CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:47.77424
8.CLOUTIER, Laurie2002CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.2:53.64383
9.LAPLANTE, Gabrielle2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:49.76410
10.MAILLET, Emily2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:52.33391
11.FOUDALI, Aya2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:52.98387
12.OUELLET, Laura2003CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:53.06387
13.MCCANN, Sarah-Maude2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:55.74369
14.BEAULIEU, Laurianne2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:55.94368
15.CAMPBELL, Rebecca2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club3:02.00332
16.PICHETTE-TREMBLAY, Evelyne2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:02.17331
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years4 May 2018TimePts.
1.MULLOWNEY, Peyton2003CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:30.77585
2.DOUTHWRIGHT, Brooklyn2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:30.98582
3.CHAMPIGNY, Juliette2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:34.54543
4.DESCENT, Ann-Lorie2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:40.01489
5.LAPERRIERE, Alexandrine2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:42.43468
6.GELINEAU, Megan2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:42.80464
7.CRAWFORD, Maggie2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:44.37451
8.TERRINGTON, Alexis2003CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:52.14393
9.WHEELER, Sarah2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:50.14407
10.BUCHANAN, Alexa2004CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:51.84395
11.SWEENEY, Frederique2004CANE.N. Cowansville2:56.56364
12.CHURCHILL, Makayla2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:57.38359
13.CHAREST, Marielle2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:58.08355
14.JUTRAS, Mathilde2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:59.03349
15.COMEAU, Marianne2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond3:00.86339
16.M-GAUTHIER, Kayla2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:06.94307
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older4 May 2018TimePts.
1.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:30.37590
2.STEJSKAL, Cassandra2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:36.83520
3.PICHETTE, Jade2000CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:44.51450
4.KARSH, Eliane2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:46.32436
5.VRANES, Nikolina2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:25.24232
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 - 16 years4 May 2018TimePts.
1.ALLAIRE, ashley2003CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:34.76541
2.CHAMPAGNE, Laurianne2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:40.56484
3.ROY, Justine2002CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe2:42.95463
4.PELOQUIN, Alexanne2002CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe2:43.60458
5.LAMBERT, Aglae2001CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:44.94447
6.MCDOWELL, Victoria2002CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:45.99438
7.LAM, Rachel2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:47.06430
8.CLOUTIER, Laurie2002CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.2:48.39420
9.RANDALL, Gwen2002CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:49.10414
10.BIENVENUE, Rosalie2003CANLes Loutres2:52.84388
11.LAPLANTE, Gabrielle2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:54.02380
12.DESJARDINS, Zoe2002CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:55.31372
13.BEAULIEU, Laurianne2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:55.75369
14.MAILLET, Emily2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:55.80369
15.FOUDALI, Aya2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:56.21366
16.CAMPBELL, Rebecca2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:57.63357
17.MCCANN, Sarah-Maude2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:57.72357
18.CARTIER, Anabelle2002CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.2:58.34353
19.PICHETTE-TREMBLAY, Evelyne2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:58.83350
20.OUELLET, Laura2003CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond3:00.29342
21.MERSEREAU, Regan2001CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club3:05.73313
22.BURGARD, Orlaith2003CANC.N. YMCA du Parc3:10.88288
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years4 May 2018TimePts.
1.MULLOWNEY, Peyton2003CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:30.94583
2.DOUTHWRIGHT, Brooklyn2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:32.28568
3.CHAMPIGNY, Juliette2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:34.74541
4.DESCENT, Ann-Lorie2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:39.93490
5.CRAWFORD, Maggie2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:41.87472
6.LAPERRIERE, Alexandrine2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:42.01471
7.GELINEAU, Megan2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:45.80440
8.TERRINGTON, Alexis2003CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:47.98423
9.WHEELER, Sarah2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:52.09393
10.BUCHANAN, Alexa2004CANBelleville Youth Swim Team2:52.10393
11.CHURCHILL, Makayla2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:53.18386
12.TRACY, Drew2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:55.33372
13.CHAREST, Marielle2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:55.82369
14.SWEENEY, Frederique2004CANE.N. Cowansville2:57.15360
15.JUTRAS, Mathilde2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:58.19354
16.RUNGI, Maia2003CANC.N. YMCA du Parc2:59.74345
17.BOUSADA, Cassidy2003CANE.N. Cowansville3:01.60334
18.M-GAUTHIER, Kayla2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:02.19331
19.COMEAU, Marianne2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond3:05.16316
20.CAMPAGNA, Sophie2003CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:07.28305
21.BEAUCHEMIN, Magalie2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:07.70303
22.HEBERT, Marie-Soleil2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:09.90292
23.LACASSE, Maia2004CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:15.25269
24.DUFOUR, Layla2004CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:15.44268
25.GUAY, Laura-Jeanne2003CANLes Loutres3:16.60263
26.PLEAU, Audrey2004CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:17.44260
27.ROY, Kaylah2004CANE.N. Cowansville3:18.43256
28.PERROTT, Maya2004CANE.N. Cowansville3:23.84236
29.DE CHANTAL, Mika2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:24.04236
30.HARE, Kayla2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club3:25.19232
31.LEGAST, Dorothee2004CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:27.78223
32.WARD, Mackenzie2005CANUpper Canada Swim Club3:30.44215
33.MARIER, Charlotte2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe3:40.78186
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 - 12 years4 May 2018TimePts.
1.CHAMPAGNE, Amelia2005CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:47.66425
2.RICARD, Florence2005CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:49.95408
3.ESSON, Summer2005CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:55.73369
4.MIVILLE RODRIGUE, Madayson2005CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:56.02367
5.FRAPPIER, Floriane2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe3:01.07337
6.NORONHA, Lara2005CANBelleville Youth Swim Team3:01.39336
7.LE BRETON PAQUIN, Clemence2006CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe3:05.77312
8.LEVESQUE, Madeline2005CANBelleville Youth Swim Team3:10.02292
9.TIAN, Rebecca2006CANUpper Canada Swim Club3:10.12291
10.CLOUTIER, Laurie2005CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:15.02270
11.GAGNON, Aurelie2005CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:15.39268
12.BELAND, Britany2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:16.57264
13.DAUTREY, Victoria2007CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe3:20.27249
14.MANLOW, Karissa2006CANBelleville Youth Swim Team3:22.15242
15.BROSSEAU, Ophelie2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:25.47231
16.BOUCHARD, Justine2006CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe3:28.00222
17.TORRES STICKNEY, Marguerite2005CANUpper Canada Swim Club3:30.57214
18.VIGNEAULT, Aurelie2005CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:32.65208
19.AROCHA, Rose-Marie2006CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:34.33203
20.PERUSSE, Anabel2007CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe3:37.50194
21.WILSON, Mackenzie2006CANBelleville Youth Swim Team3:37.75194
22.NORONHA, Mia2006CANBelleville Youth Swim Team4:06.92133
DSQAUBIN, Simone2006CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.NT-