Rapids - West Coast OpenLong Course (50m)
#22822 - Richmond (CAN - BC)5 - 6 May 2018
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 13 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  11 years and younger
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older6 May 2018TimePts.
1.CHAN, Ethan2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:03.69560
2.CRAWFORD, Matthew2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:08.14504
3.SOROCO, Mauricio2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:10.98472
4.HILKEWICH, Nicholas2001CANWest Vancouver Otters2:12.84452
5.TERZIOGLU, Uzak2001CANWest Vancouver Otters2:14.00441
6.FROST, Adam2001CANWest Vancouver Otters2:15.21429
7.CHEN, Tiger2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:19.85387
9.CHOW, Brendon2002CANWayland Swim Club2:20.33384
11.CYNA, Ry2001CANWest Vancouver Otters2:22.74364
12.MCWHINNEY, Andrew2001CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:27.39331
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  14 - 15 years6 May 2018TimePts.
1.DE JAGER, Edward2003CANSpartan Swim Club2:03.51563
2.KAUL, Ayush2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:07.61510
3.JERODICO, Mervin2002CANSpartan Swim Club2:12.45456
4.CHEN, Leslie2002CANWayland Swim Club2:13.20449
5.LAI, Marcus2003CANWayland Swim Club2:15.72424
6.WILLIAMSON, Liam2002CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:16.44417
7.DECOTEAU, Joshua2004CANHollyburn Swim Team2:16.95413
8.HEFFNER, Jonathan2002CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:19.45391
9.PARK, John2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:19.53390
10.LEVY, Omri2003CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:20.05386
11.MOUSSAVI, Marshall2004CANChena Swim Club2:20.49382
12.SUN, Kaixun2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:20.78380
13.XU, Nathaniel2003CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:23.86356
14.EGLIN, Aidan2002CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:24.34352
15.PHILLIPS, Brandon2003CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:25.62343
16.JOHNSTONE, Graham2002CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:25.86341
17.YACOVELLI, Robert2003CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:26.29338
18.TUAZON, Jonathan2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:27.75329
19.BHANGU, Akashvir2004CANDelta Sungod Swim Club2:29.66316
20.BANGA, Harmeet2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:33.51293
21.SCREEN, Jack2003CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:37.09273
22.WRIGHT, Brody2003CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:38.21267
23.YAN, Augustine2004CANChena Swim Club2:42.64246
24.BAINS, Gulzaar2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:55.58196
25.HYDE S8SB7SM8, Caden2003CANSpartan Swim Club3:04.66168
-MURPHY, Ian2003CANWest Vancouver Otters2:19.20393
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 13 years6 May 2018TimePts.
1.MACDOUGALL, William2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:09.47488
2.ZHAO, Jiahui (David)2004CANWest Vancouver Otters2:11.41467
3.STEWART-BEINDER, Luke2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:15.00431
4.ZHOU, Bryan2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:19.49390
5.LOW, Jean-Paul2005CANWinskill Dolphins2:20.04386
6.JOHNSON, Niall2006CANSpartan Swim Club2:20.10385
7.MATHEOS, George2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:23.16361
8.LI, Huan2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:23.68357
9.HERBERT, Brayden2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:24.14354
10.ERICKSON, Aidan2005CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:27.05333
12.CHENG, Thomas2004CANWayland Swim Club2:27.88328
13.GREWAL, Harbir2004CANDelta Sungod Swim Club2:29.92314
14.STEWART, Andersen2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:30.23312
15.VILORIA, Marcus Hugo2006CANDelta Sungod Swim Club2:30.68310
16.HSU, Hector2004CANWayland Swim Club2:31.54304
17.LI, Zhenyang2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:31.56304
18.SHOLDICE, Zachary2004CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:31.62304
19.LEMAY, Edouard2004CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:31.86303
20.GUL, Onur2004CANWest Vancouver Otters2:32.56298
21.ZHANG, Jerry2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:33.28294
22.NGAI, Zachariah2004CANWayland Swim Club2:33.64292
23.CHEUNG, Charles2004CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:33.92291
25.JANZE, Luke2004CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:35.07284
27.KUAN, Andrew2005CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:36.83275
28.LI, Derek2005CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:37.07273
29.WU, Elden2006CANPacific Sea Wolves2:37.58271
30.KWAKSISTALA S9SB8SM9, James2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:38.95264
31.GAO, James2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:38.99264
31.YU, Casper2004CANWayland Swim Club2:38.99264
33.STROUD, Ken2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:40.78255
34.BORDAN, Zachary2005CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:41.18253
36.HOSSEINI, Julian2004CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:43.89241
38.CHEN, Daniel2005CANWayland Swim Club2:44.71237
39.DOBRER, Renan2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:45.29234
40.HUI, Maio2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:45.70233
41.YANG, Qinjia2005CANDelta Sungod Swim Club2:49.76216
42.HE, Terry2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:50.00216
44.MCWHINNEY, Aidan2005CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:50.54213
45.HIPPEL, Ethan2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:51.28211
46.WRIGHT, Max2005CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:53.55203
47.SHELLENBERG, Ty2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:53.58202
48.LAING, Joshua2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:54.18200
49.CHEN, Jeremy2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:56.81191
50.CAMPBELL, Nathan2006CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club2:57.14190
51.KERSEY, Tyler2005CANVernon Kokanee Swim Club3:11.70150
52.TIAN, Leo2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:27.16119
53.LAU, Trenton2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:27.42118
DSQCHOW, Trevor2004CANWayland Swim ClubNT-
-LOUIE, Matthew2005CANWayland Swim Club2:33.63292
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  11 years and younger6 May 2018TimePts.
1.WANG, Matthew2006CANPacific Sea Wolves2:27.30332
2.WANG, Daniel2006CANPacific Sea Wolves2:30.37312
3.MAIBAUM, David2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:32.37299
4.LIU, Sing2007CANPacific Sea Wolves2:33.48293
5.LAI, Jason (Yi)2006CANWayland Swim Club2:40.23257
6.KWOK, Joshua2006CANWayland Swim Club2:41.22253
7.YANG, Chengqiu2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:41.64251
9.HAI, Daniel2006CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:43.45243
10.STEWART-BEINDER, Sam2006CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:43.56242
11.REXHA, Erik2007CANSpartan Swim Club2:43.68241
12.ALLEN, Oliver2007CANPacific Sea Wolves2:45.23235
13.KWO, Andrew2006CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:45.35234
14.WANG, Sirius (Sirui)2007CANWest Vancouver Otters2:46.65229
17.ZHANG, Aidan2008CANWest Vancouver Otters2:47.70225
19.YANG, Jason2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:49.21219
20.BEKRI, Teodor2006CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:49.61217
21.SLINN, Jeremy2006CANWinskill Dolphins2:49.63217
22.WALL, Joshua2007CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:50.42214
23.WANG, Zizhe2007CANPacific Sea Wolves2:50.78213
24.YANG, Kris2007CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:51.36210
26.RAI, Yuvraj2007CANDelta Sungod Swim Club2:54.13200
27.MA, Isaiah2007CANKillarney Gators2:54.28200
28.GREWAL, Jatinder2008CANDelta Sungod Swim Club2:54.37200
29.BEESE, Austin2007CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:55.11197
30.CAO, Tony2008CANWayland Swim Club2:57.08191
31.PATRICK, Dylan2007CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:59.32184
32.SANDHU, Sunny2007CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:04.51168
33.LANE, Jackson2007CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:06.87162
34.WANG, Charlie (Bo Xiong)2006CANWayland Swim Club3:08.41158
35.STONE, Kingston2007CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:09.51155
36.HO, Clement2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:11.26151
37.CHEN, Charles2008CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:14.69143
38.STONE, Winston2007CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:15.64141
39.BANZON, Luciano2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:17.27138
40.WANG, Jun Qiao2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:18.50135
41.SHEN, Aaron2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:21.53129
42.DU, Gary2008CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:28.05117
43.KWEE, Daniel2007CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:31.99111