Orca CupLong Course (50m)
Bratislava (SVK)4 - 6 May 2018
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  14 - 15 years
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 13 years
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 - 15 years
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 13 years
Women, 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  10 - 11 years
Women, 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  8 - 9 years
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older6 May 2018 - 15:30TimePts.
1.CHUDARKOVA, Gabriela1997CZEZlinsky plavecky Klub57.60738
2.MIKUSKOVA, Barbora2001SVKSlavia SG Trencin57.63737
3.TOMANOVA, Barbora2001SVKSTU Trnava57.74732
4.BENKOVA, Laura2000SVKNereus Zilina57.99723
5.RIPKOVA, Zora2002SVKOrca Bratislava58.71697
6.SIMOVICOVA, Lucia1999SVKOrca Bratislava59.98653
7.STREMPEKOVA, Klaudia1997SVKSlavia SG Trencin1:01.44608
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  14 - 15 years6 May 2018 - 15:30TimePts.
1.KOCIANOVA, Petra2003CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin1:01.39609
2.LENGYELOVA, Barbora2003SVKSTU Trnava1:01.87595
3.HIRI, Adrienn2003HUNBudaorsi Sport Club1:02.20586
4.FEKETEOVA, Tijana2003SVKPK SG Nitra1:02.52577
5.ZEMBEROVA, Anna Otilia2003SVKSTU Trnava1:02.80569
6.BARANOVA, Veronika2003SVKJ&T Sport Team1:03.07562
7.MISIKOVA, Alexandra2003SVKPK Martin1:03.48551
8.PASTAR, Katarina2004AUTEW Donau SC 19031:05.02513
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  12 - 13 years6 May 2018 - 15:30TimePts.
1.GALBAVA, Aneta2005SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:02.00592
2.BEHALOVA, Veronika2005SVKPK Pezinok1:02.32582
3.OZVALDOVA, Tereza2006SVKSTU Trnava1:03.51550
4.DRSKOVA, Hana2005SVKSTU Trnava1:04.32530
5.REMPORT, Dorka2005HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:05.04512
6.SLUSNA, Lillian2005SVKGPO Svit1:05.13510
7.AHMED, Ema2006SVKSPK Bratislava1:05.91492
8.GERINGER, Lara2006HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:06.10488
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years and older6 May 2018 - 11:45TimePts.
1.MIKUSKOVA, Barbora2001SVKSlavia SG Trencin57.45744
2.BENKOVA, Laura2000SVKNereus Zilina57.85728
3.CHUDARKOVA, Gabriela1997CZEZlinsky plavecky Klub57.99723
4.TOMANOVA, Barbora2001SVKSTU Trnava58.65699
5.RIPKOVA, Zora2002SVKOrca Bratislava58.66699
6.POTOCKA, Tamara2002SVKAquacity Poprad58.94689
7.SIMOVICOVA, Lucia1999SVKOrca Bratislava59.50669
8.STREMPEKOVA, Klaudia1997SVKSlavia SG Trencin59.75661
9.PLESKOTOVA, Julie2002CZEBohemians Praha1:00.14648
10.PAVLIKOVSKA, Barbora2001SVKVSK UK Bratislava1:00.24645
11.CELIGUETA, Maria1996ESPCZE - SK UP Olomouc1:00.63633
12.KOVACOVA, Nikola2002SVKOrca Bratislava1:00.82627
13.GEBAUEROVA, Petra1998CZEUaps1:00.85626
14.VOEROESHAZI, Vanda2002HUNA Joevoe Sc1:00.95623
15.MIKUSOVA, Carmen1998SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice1:01.62603
16.KORMANIKOVA, Katarina2001SVKSpartak Myjava1:01.88595
17.MACKOVA, Natalia2000SVKSTU Trnava1:01.95593
18.KUBOVA, Lucia2002SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice1:02.11588
19.SAZELOVA, Gabriela1992CZESK UP Olomouc1:02.40580
20.BENKOVA, Nina2002SVKSlavia SG Trencin1:02.44579
21.PSOTOVA, Elena2001SVKSPK Bratislava1:02.77570
22.GRECOVA, Tamara2001CZEBohemians Praha1:03.32555
23.PAPSOVA, Saskia2001SVKSlavia SG Trencin1:03.62547
24.HOLLICK, Veronica2001CANMississauga Aquatic Club1:03.75544
25.BABSKA, Nina2002SVKOrca Bratislava1:03.77544
26.BOSKOVA, Livia2002SVKNereus Zilina1:04.23532
27.HRASKOVA, Zuzana1999SVKSlavia SG Trencin1:04.34529
28.DECSYOVA, Emma2001SVKOrca Bratislava1:04.37529
29.SAARLOOS, Angela2001CANMississauga Aquatic Club1:04.45527
30.RAKAYOVA, Alexandra2001SVKSTU Trnava1:04.53525
31.IVANUSYKOVA, Monika2001SVKOrca Bratislava1:04.68521
31.MASATOVA, Marketa2001CZETJ Znojmo1:04.68521
33.BOGAROVA, Zora2000SVKKupele Piestany1:05.38504
34.HORVATHOVA, Kristina1999SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice1:05.68497
35.POLERECKA, Emma2001SVKPK SG Nitra1:06.25485
36.SZIKOROVA, Janka2000SVKNereus Zilina1:06.78473
37.SZIGETI, Dorka2001HUNSzazhalombattai V.U.K. SE1:08.77433
38.VANOVA, Martina2001SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:08.82432
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 - 15 years6 May 2018 - 11:45TimePts.
1.KOCIANOVA, Petra2003CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin1:01.96593
2.LENGYELOVA, Barbora2003SVKSTU Trnava1:02.56576
3.FEKETEOVA, Tijana2003SVKPK SG Nitra1:02.81569
4.BARANOVA, Veronika2003SVKJ&T Sport Team1:03.15560
5.ZEMBEROVA, Anna Otilia2003SVKSTU Trnava1:03.18559
6.MISIKOVA, Alexandra2003SVKPK Martin1:03.28556
7.PASTAR, Katarina2004AUTEW Donau SC 19031:03.30556
8.HIRI, Adrienn2003HUNBudaorsi Sport Club1:03.36554
9.POLCICOVA, Alzbeta2003SVKOrca Bratislava1:03.55549
10.GANCZER, Lea2004HUNA Joevoe Sc1:03.78543
11.SOLTESOVA, Petra2003SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice1:04.28531
12.SZABO, Petra2003HUNA Joevoe Sc1:04.32530
13.ZWICKLE, Laura2004AUTEW Donau SC 19031:04.36529
14.KRAFCIKOVA, Vanesa2003SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice1:04.39528
15.SISKOVA, Dominika2004SVKKupele Piestany1:04.65522
16.SIMOVA, Marketa2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen1:05.11511
17.VLCKOVA, Dasa2003SVKAquacity Poprad1:05.14510
18.FEDOROVA, Barbora2004SVKOrca Bratislava1:05.32506
19.MATUSOVA, Ema2003SVKSTU Trnava1:05.42503
20.DOBSOVICOVA, Viktoria2003SVKSPK Bratislava1:05.89493
21.SZATMARI, Klara2004HUNSzazhalombattai V.U.K. SE1:05.91492
22.POLGAR, Laura2003HUNErdi Uszo Sport Kft.1:06.12488
23.FILIPOVICOVA, Mia Lydia2004SVKOrca Bratislava1:06.25485
23.ADAMKOVA, Lucie2003SVKOrca Bratislava1:06.25485
25.JANOSI, Noemi2004HUNSzazhalombattai V.U.K. SE1:06.38482
26.RUPICS, Bernadett2003HUNSzazhalombattai V.U.K. SE1:06.70475
27.CIZMARIKOVA, Zuzana2003SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice1:07.21464
28.GALOVA, Alexandra2004SVKDelfin Nitra1:07.44460
29.BLAHOVA, Helena2004CZESportstyl Hradec Kralove1:07.63456
30.SANTINOVA, Zuzana2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen1:07.81452
31.FECKOVA, Kristina2004SVKPK Pezinok1:07.98449
32.RUSZNYAKOVA, Sara2004SVKSPK Bratislava1:08.13446
33.FUSKOVA, Barbora2003CZESK UP Olomouc1:08.23444
34.KAROLY, Bianka2004HUNDunaharaszti MTK1:09.39422
35.DOLINAR, Tina2003SLOPK Gorenjska Banka Radovljica1:09.72416
36.KIELMAS, Julia2003AUTEW Donau SC 19031:10.25406
37.BEKE, Ema2004SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:10.55401
38.HEKSOVA, Dominika2003SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:11.92379
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 - 13 years6 May 2018 - 11:45TimePts.
1.GALBAVA, Aneta2005SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:02.26584
2.OZVALDOVA, Tereza2006SVKSTU Trnava1:02.99564
3.BEHALOVA, Veronika2005SVKPK Pezinok1:03.52550
4.DRSKOVA, Hana2005SVKSTU Trnava1:04.91515
5.GERINGER, Lara2006HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:05.30506
6.REMPORT, Dorka2005HUNMori Uszo Egyesulet1:05.48502
7.AHMED, Ema2006SVKSPK Bratislava1:05.69497
8.SLUSNA, Lillian2005SVKGPO Svit1:05.70497
9.SLOVAKOVA, Sara2005SVKPovazskobystricky PO1:06.19486
10.MISUTHOVA, Daniela2006SVKSPK Bratislava1:06.27484
11.DULKA, Zsofia2006HUNErdi Uszo Sport Kft.1:06.85472
12.HRNCAROVA, Alexandra2006SVKNereus Zilina1:06.86472
13.CERNA, Lucia2005SVKPovazskobystricky PO1:07.18465
14.CHMELINA, Laila2005SVKTJ Dunaj Sturovo1:07.57457
15.ELIASOVA, Diana2005SVKSlavia UK Bratislava1:08.02448
16.SYKOROVA, Tereza2006CZEBohemians Praha1:08.08447
17.NOVOTNA, Ema2006SVKSTU Trnava1:08.16445
18.URBANKOVA, Sophia2006SVKVSK UK Bratislava1:08.18445
19.KASANOVA, Alexandra2006SVKAquasport Levice1:08.43440
20.SRAILOVA, Anna2006CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen1:08.54438
21.CERVENKOVA, Emma2006SVKSPK Bratislava1:08.71434
22.LILI, Drommer2006HUNBudaorsi Sport Club1:08.94430
23.GROFOVA, Greta2005SVKVSK UK Bratislava1:09.17426
24.SYKOROVA, Klaudia2005SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice1:09.26424
25.QAYUMOVA, Karina2006SVKSTU Trnava1:09.35423
26.BLASKOVA, Alexandra2005SVKPO Ruzomberok1:09.71416
27.SZASZOVA, Ema2006SVKDelta klub Komarno1:09.87413
28.SUKUPOVA, Vanesa2006CZESportstyl Hradec Kralove1:10.55401
29.BONDAR, Yelizaveta2005UKRUkraine1:10.82397
30.MINARIKOVA, Lujza2005SVKPK Nove Zamky1:10.91395
31.SALAZAR, Stefania2005SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:10.95395
32.ZAJDLIKOVA, Dominika2005SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:11.79381
33.HYLLOVA, Ella2006SVKOrca Bratislava1:11.80381
34.MARTISOVICOVA, Ivana2005SVKSWIM klub Senec1:11.90379
35.KELLNER, Viktoria2005HUNSzazhalombattai V.U.K. SE1:13.12360
36.NAGYOVA, Nina2006SVKPK Azeta1:13.14360
37.KRAJCOVICOVA, Tamara2005SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:13.36357
38.KRIZAKOVA, Zuzana2005SVKSlavia UK Bratislava1:16.94309
39.MUCHOVA, Emma2005SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:17.99297
Women, 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  10 - 11 years5 May 2018 - 15:25TimePts.
1.SZASZOVA, Miriama2007SVKDelta klub Komarno1:04.37529
2.LACKOVA, Natalia2007SVKAquasport Levice1:08.60437
3.BALOGHOVA, Tamara2007SVKGPO Svit1:10.50402
4.JAMBORKOVA, Nikol2007SVKPovazskobystricky PO1:12.78365
5.POLTAKOVA, Alexandra2007SVKPIRANA Sport Club1:14.07347
6.GROZAJOVA, Lea2007SVKOrca Bratislava1:14.67338
7.OMEROVICOVA, Selma2008SVKPK Azeta1:14.78337
8.PRELOVSKA, Ema2007SVKJ&T Sport Team1:15.40329
9.SZABOOVA, Katarina2007SVKPK Pezinok1:16.63313
10.ZUFFOVA, Liana2008SVKJ&T Sport Team1:16.70312
11.HORVATOVA, Tereza2007SVKXBS Swimming1:17.30305
12.KOSELOVA, Nikola2008SVKPIRANA Sport Club1:17.58302
13.KRASNOHORSKA, Hana2007SVKOrca Bratislava1:17.67301
14.JASOVA, Nina2007SVKPovazskobystricky PO1:17.81299
15.MECIAROVA, Julia2008SVKSTU Trnava1:17.92298
16.GAVRAN, Lea2007SVKOrca Bratislava1:18.18295
17.DERIKOVA, Emma2007SVKPovazskobystricky PO1:18.19295
18.CACIKOVA, Kornelia2007SVKKupele Piestany1:18.44292
19.BABINCOVA, Sofia2008SVKPK Aqua Senica1:18.58290
20.ERTLOVA, Natalia2007SVKKupele Piestany1:18.81288
21.TUBLIN-YACHEVSKAYA, Ada2008RUSMoscow1:18.90287
22.VAJCIKOVA, Veronika2007SVKPK Pezinok1:18.93286
23.HOLIKOVA, Patricia2007SVKKupele Piestany1:19.01286
24.LOPATKOVA, Katarina2007SVKKupele Piestany1:19.03285
25.POLIACIKOVA, Kristina2008SVKOrca Bratislava1:19.14284
26.DRSKOVA, Zuzana2007SVKSTU Trnava1:19.15284
27.DRGONOVA, Tamara2007SVKAquatics Nitra1:19.45281
28.KISSOVA, Romana2007SVKXBS Swimming1:19.62279
29.STRAKOVA, Barbora2007SVKKlub vodnych sportov OCEAN Bratislava1:20.48270
30.KOCANOVA, Petra2007SVKSTU Trnava1:20.74268
31.HORNAKOVA, Nadine2008SVKOrca Bratislava1:20.77267
32.CIESAROVA, Simona2007SVKMatador Puchov1:21.09264
33.LABANICOVA, Barbora2007SVKJ&T Sport Team1:21.15264
34.OFUKANA, Karolina2007SVKOrca Bratislava1:21.37261
35.PISARCIKOVA, Daniela2007SVKPk Moko1:21.38261
36.KRISTOFOVA, Anna Maren2007SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:22.30253
37.DULIAKOVA, Karin2007SVKXBS Swimming1:22.42252
38.MICUNEKOVA, Petra2007SVKSPK Bratislava1:22.61250
39.TVRDONOVA, Michaela2007SVKPK Nove Zamky1:23.11245
40.PEKNUSOVA, Sophia2008SVKNereus Zilina1:24.43234
40.CHEREMYSINA, Anna2008UKRUkraine1:24.43234
42.HUMLOVA, Hana2008SVKSTU Trnava1:25.67224
43.HODASOVA, Lucia2008SVKPovazskobystricky PO1:25.81223
44.HOFFMANNOVA, Romana2007SVKPK Azeta1:26.06221
45.PAGACOVA, Tereza2007SVKNereus Zilina1:26.21220
46.CENGELOVA, Adela2007SVKMatador Puchov1:26.92214
47.MIHALIKOVA, Emma2007SVKKupele Piestany1:27.13213
48.CALIKOVA, Linda2007SVKAquatics Nitra1:27.26212
49.SIMURDOVA, Jasmina2008SVKSTU Trnava1:27.29212
50.BELANOVA, Dominika2008SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:27.84208
51.MENYHARTOVA, Kristina2008SVKTJ Dunaj Sturovo1:28.73201
52.GALLOVICHOVA, Vanesa2007SVKXBS Swimming1:28.92200
53.SCHICKHOFEROVA, Nina2008SVKOrca Bratislava1:29.19198
54.KRALOVA, Andrea2008SVKXBS Swimming1:29.38197
55.PAULINYOVA, Ema2007SVKKlub vodnych sportov OCEAN Bratislava1:30.26191
56.DANOVA, Lucia2008SVKPK Pezinok1:32.94175
Women, 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  8 - 9 years5 May 2018 - 15:25TimePts.
1.MEGELOVA, Stela2009SVKFlipper Brezno1:16.61313
2.OROSZ, Sara2009SVKJ&T Sport Team1:17.90298
3.MIKHALEVICH, Anastasia2009UKRUkraine1:24.07237
4.KANTOROVA, Margareta2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:25.07229
5.SIMOVA, Lucia2009SVKJ&T Sport Team1:25.42226
6.JANKOVSKA, Nina2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:29.39197
7.MOSNA, Michaela2009SVKKupele Piestany1:32.33179
8.STRIEBORNA, Alexandra2009SVKXBS Swimming1:33.08174
9.STRNISKOVA, Valentina2009SVKOrca Bratislava1:34.55166
10.TOTHOVA, Rebeca2009SVKOrca Bratislava1:34.97164
11.MIHALIKOVA, Miriam2010SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:35.10164
12.HORVATHOVA, Marta2009SVKXBS Swimming1:39.02145
13.MOROCZOVA, Adela2010SVKPK SG Nitra1:39.14144
13.PASKOVA, Barbora2009SVKPk Moko1:39.14144
15.BALINTOVA, Lujza2009SVKXBS Swimming1:39.66142
16.MELNIKOVA, Karolina2009SVKXBS Swimming1:39.94141
17.GORELOVA, Veronika2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:42.28131
18.SPANIKOVA, Natalia2009SVKPK Aqua Senica1:43.33127
19.TULAKOVA, Zuzana2009SVKPK Aqua Senica1:45.93118
20.KRUCKA, Kristina2009SVKXBS Swimming1:46.62116
21.GALLOVICHOVA, Natalia2010SVKXBS Swimming1:49.56107
22.JANICINOVA, Lucia2010SVKPk Moko1:51.47101
23.BARILOVA, Tereza2009SVKPK Azeta1:52.5898
24.HALUSKOVA, Lucia2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:56.5789