John Grootveld SrLong Course (50m)
#21604 - Toronto (CAN - ON)27 - 29 Apr 2018
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older28 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.HULL, Aidan2001CANToronto Swim Club2:38.19517
2.HARRIS, Logan2001CANToronto Swim Club2:41.37487
3.ANTONEN, Eric2001CANToronto Swim Club2:42.22479
4.CELSI, Damian2002CANToronto Swim Club2:42.59476
5.LU, Min Qian2000CANToronto Swim Club2:46.80441
6.KRALJ, Adam2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:48.00432
7.FRIESEN, Ian2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:49.72419
8.STONE, Kieran2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:53.21394
9.PANG, Ethan2002CANToronto Swim Club2:54.27387
10.IVESON-MARR, Christian2000CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:57.07369
11.DAWDY, Craig1999CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:58.64359
12.VIDAL SIMOES, Gabriel2001CANToronto Swim Club2:58.76358
13.LIN, Bowen2000CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:59.33355
14.MOROZ, Brett2002CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:59.81352
15.NIU, Maximus2001CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club3:00.80346
16.KOLB, Michael2003CANToronto Swim Club3:02.22338
17.OFFMAN, Eli2000CANToronto Swim Club3:05.32321
18.KHATTAB, Fouad2002CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club3:09.74299
19.CHIA, Nicholas2003CANToronto Swim Club3:12.53287
20.SUN, Shawn2002CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club3:12.60286
21.ANDERSON, Mason2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club3:14.59278
22.GEORGIADIS, Panayioti2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club3:18.83260
23.CHEGINI, Sina2002CANNorth York Aquatic Club3:19.37258
24.PEIRCE, Aidan2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club3:21.20251
25.YARLAGADDA, Jugalkishore2003CANMississauga Aquatic Club3:22.15248
26.GOMES, Max2002CANToronto Swim Club3:38.41196
DSQZIAIAN, Bijan2003CANGranite GatorsNT-
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years28 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.LAJOIE, Griffin2003CANToronto Swim Club2:46.02447
2.GUO, Xiaoxuan2003CANToronto Swim Club2:54.22387
3.ZMARAI, Attal2003CANToronto Swim Club2:57.19368
4.EDDIS, Jake2003CANToronto Swim Club2:59.00357
5.DE SILVA, Thinula2004CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW3:04.72325
6.CHANDLER, Benjamin2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW3:06.21317
7.ZANDER, Maksimas2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club3:08.27307
8.SOOS, Emery2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club3:12.13288
9.BINNS, Ian2004CANToronto Swim Club3:13.45283
10.BITNUN, Ethan2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club3:14.90276
11.GUTHRIE, Robbie2004CANGranite Gators3:18.36262
12.OSLER, Cameron2004CANGranite Gators3:19.63257
13.BOCIORT, Lucas2003CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club3:20.03255
14.KHAN, Johaan2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club3:22.28247
15.YU, Xavier2004CANNorth York Aquatic Club3:24.12240
16.LU, Steve2003CANToronto Swim Club3:29.43223
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years28 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.CLINTON, Beck2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:57.70365
2.MAY, Nathan2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:58.75358
3.RUS, Alexander2004CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club3:00.20350
4.FU, Christopher2004CANGranite Gators3:03.62330
5.VASSILEV, Boris2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club3:06.13317
6.STAS, Alan2005CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club3:06.81314
7.MARNER, Broedan2005CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club3:11.04293
8.SAPRA, Dhruv2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club3:13.05284
9.TURNER, Athan2004CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW3:17.64265
10.CARTER, Hayden2004CANGranite Gators3:18.56261
11.PENAGOS-JUANDO, Daniel2004CANToronto Swim Club3:19.19259
12.GOHL, James2004CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW3:19.44258
13.ARAFAT, Adam2004CANGranite Gators3:20.02256
14.REINER, William2004CANToronto Swim Club3:23.03244
15.HUI, Larry2004CANGranite Gators3:29.26223
16.NEGI, Tenzing2004CANToronto Swim Club3:33.44210
17.RUTLEDGE, Andy2005CANGranite Gators3:35.81203
18.CAMPBELL, Colin2004CANNorth York Aquatic Club3:37.04200