Jessica Deglau InvitationalLong Course (50m)
#23012 - Vancouver (CAN - BC)21 - 22 Apr 2018
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years and younger
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years and younger
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 years and younger
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older22 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.WANG, Wayland2001CANWayland Swim Club2:39.98500
2.CHEN, Tiger2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:40.81492
3.ZHANG, Peter2003CANWayland Swim Club2:41.30488
4.KIM, John2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:46.68442
5.CHOW, Brendon2002CANWayland Swim Club2:48.98424
6.SUN, Kaixun2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:49.57420
7.TERZIOGLU, Uzak2001CANWest Vancouver Otters2:53.40392
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older22 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.TAO, Kevin2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:11.34292
2.YAO, Zachary2002CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:13.05284
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years22 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.THOMAS, Dylan2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:39.84501
2.MACDOUGALL, William2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:46.99439
3.CHERNOMORCHENKO, Sergey2005CANPacific Sea Wolves2:47.10439
4.LEUNG, Nathan2004CANWayland Swim Club2:47.58435
5.WANG, David2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:49.19423
6.TANG, Jacky2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:52.54398
7.HERBERT, Brayden2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:53.78390
8.PARK, John2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:58.53360
9.ZHANG, Jerry2005CANWest Vancouver Otters3:00.01351
10.WONG, Zachary2005CANWayland Swim Club3:00.30349
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years22 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.STROUD, Ken2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:08.38306
2.MITCHELL, Frederick2005CANChena Swim Club3:16.89268
3.BAINS, Gulzaar2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:19.53257
4.XU, Jason (Jiacheng)2004CANWest Vancouver Otters3:19.69257
5.NGAI, Zachariah2004CANWayland Swim Club3:28.28226
6.ZHITNITSKY, Mark2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:28.67225
7.HE, Terry2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:28.72225
8.HO, Michael2003CANWest Vancouver Otters3:35.53204
9.CHUI, Alexander2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:42.59185
10.ERSAN, Burak2005CANPacific Sea Wolves3:45.00179
DSQLIU, Lucas2004CANWayland Swim ClubNT-
DSQTIAN, Leo2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim ClubNT-
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years and younger22 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.ZHANG, Hao Sheng (Sunny)2005CANHyack Swim Club2:47.47436
2.PAN, Kane2006CANHyack Swim Club2:54.33386
3.LIU, Leo (Yangjingwei)2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:56.71371
4.JUNG, Justin2006CANHyack Swim Club3:02.47337
5.GUO, Alex2005CANPacific Sea Wolves3:06.96313
6.CHOI, Ryan2005CANHyack Swim Club3:07.14312
7.LI, Andrew2007CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:10.54296
8.CHO, Wongeun2006CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:13.48282
9.WALL, Joshua2007CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:13.66282
10.GUAN, Matthew2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:14.78277
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years and younger22 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.YOO, Brian2006CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:26.61232
2.LI, Yunhan2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:30.91218
3.VILORIA, Marcus Hugo2006CANDelta Sungod Swim Club3:35.65204
4.JAMIAS, Lucas2005CANDelta Sungod Swim Club3:35.96203
5.YANG, Qinjia2005CANDelta Sungod Swim Club3:38.08197
6.WANG, Jun Qiao2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:39.09194
7.WONG, Adam2008CANWest Vancouver Otters3:39.49193
8.CAO, Tony2008CANWayland Swim Club3:41.10189
9.CHIU, Brayden2006CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:43.36183
10.RAI, Yuvraj2007CANDelta Sungod Swim Club3:51.55165
11.SHEN, Aaron2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:53.11161
12.HO, Clement2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:53.16161
13.CHEN, Xingyu2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:53.98159
14.XU, Baoxuan2006CANPacific Sea Wolves3:56.14155
15.STONE, Kingston2007CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:56.76154
16.STONE, Winston2007CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:57.08153
17.HUANG, William2005CANPacific Sea Wolves3:57.52152
18.YIM, matthew2008CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club4:03.68141
19.CHEN, Felix2007CANWayland Swim Club4:11.41128
20.GREWAL, Jatinder2008CANDelta Sungod Swim Club4:17.31120
DSQWU, Matthew2006CANPacific Sea WolvesNT-
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years and older22 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.PUSATERI, Luke N2002USAPacific Northwest2:31.12593
2.WANG, Wayland2001CANWayland Swim Club2:41.30488
3.ZHANG, Peter2003CANWayland Swim Club2:42.26479
4.CHEN, Tiger2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:43.02472
5.KIM, John2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:46.89440
6.CYNA, Ry2001CANWest Vancouver Otters2:50.29414
7.SUN, Kaixun2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:51.93403
8.TERZIOGLU, Uzak2001CANWest Vancouver Otters2:55.55378
9.CHOW, Brendon2002CANWayland Swim Club2:56.57372
10.TUAZON, Jonathan2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:58.63359
11.CO, Merrick2002CANWayland Swim Club3:09.20302
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years22 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.THOMAS, Dylan2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:40.13498
2.LEUNG, Nathan2004CANWayland Swim Club2:48.94424
3.MACDOUGALL, William2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:50.99409
4.WANG, David2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:51.86403
5.CHERNOMORCHENKO, Sergey2005CANPacific Sea Wolves2:52.53398
6.TANG, Jacky2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:52.87396
7.HERBERT, Brayden2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:57.51366
8.ZHANG, Jerry2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:59.47354
9.PARK, John2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:00.03351
10.WONG, Zachary2005CANWayland Swim Club3:00.18350
11.HUANG, Peter2005CANHyack Swim Club3:00.45348
12.SOO, Joseph2004CANWayland Swim Club3:00.78346
13.CHANG, Charles2003CANSimon Fraser Aquatics3:01.77341
14.YU, Casper2004CANWayland Swim Club3:04.36326
15.BELLAMY, Victor2003CANSimon Fraser Aquatics3:05.25322
16.ZHANG, Jin Hao2004CANWayland Swim Club3:09.00303
17.DU, Daniel2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:09.81299
18.HUI, Maio2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:11.89289
19.LEE, Tyler2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:13.11284
20.NGUYEN, Marcus2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:13.37283
21.FINLAYSON, Euain2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:14.20279
22.HE, Mingjun2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:14.41278
23.ZHOU, Arthur2004CANWayland Swim Club3:15.15275
24.GAO, James2005CANWest Vancouver Otters3:15.67273
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 years and younger22 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.ZHANG, Hao Sheng (Sunny)2005CANHyack Swim Club2:49.18423
2.PAN, Kane2006CANHyack Swim Club2:58.11362
3.LIU, Leo (Yangjingwei)2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:58.85358
4.CHOI, Ryan2005CANHyack Swim Club3:04.87324
5.JUNG, Justin2006CANHyack Swim Club3:07.69309
6.GUO, Alex2005CANPacific Sea Wolves3:10.61295
7.WALL, Joshua2007CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:12.85285
8.LI, Andrew2007CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:13.16284
9.CHO, Wongeun2006CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:14.73277
10.GUAN, Matthew2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:15.03276
11.HU, Haoxi2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:16.51269
12.GUEST, Hartley2005CANChena Swim Club3:17.18267
13.WANG, Sirius (Sirui)2007CANWest Vancouver Otters3:18.47262
14.LAI, Jonathan2006CANWayland Swim Club3:19.07259
15.WALKER, Matthew2006CANWinskill Dolphins3:21.52250
16.STEWART-BEINDER, Sam2006CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:26.41232
17.SHENG, Dian2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:27.46229
18.ZHANG, Aidan2008CANWest Vancouver Otters3:27.89228
19.CURRIE, Aleron2007CANChena Swim Club3:28.60225
20.BRADBURY, Dylan2007CANWinskill Dolphins3:28.81225
21.KWOK, Joshua2006CANWayland Swim Club3:31.38216
22.LAING, Joshua2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:33.37210
23.LI, Zhenyang2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:34.78206
24.LIPNITSKIY, Michael2006CANChena Swim Club3:46.27176
25.WANG, Charlie (Bo Xiong)2006CANWayland Swim Club3:46.52176
26.LIM-SANDERSON, Heath2007CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:56.13155
DSQMAYER, Lucas2006CANChena Swim ClubNT-