Meeting International Open de la MediterraneeLong Course (50m)
#52603 - Marseille (FRA)6 - 8 Apr 2018
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open6 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.METELLA, Mehdy1992FRACn Marseille23.93823
2.STRAVIUS, Jeremy1988FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.24.14802
3.GUERES, Uemitcan1999TURTurkey24.23793
4.SAHNOUNE, Oussama1992ALGFRA - Cn Marseille24.37779
5.HENRY ARRENOUS, Pierre1998FRAAsptt Poitiers24.38778
6.PEREIRA, Luiz Pedro1991PORPortugal24.49768
7.VERMOREL, Nicolas1999FRACn Marseille24.53764
8.GOVINDIN, Yonel1993FRACn Marseille24.61757
9.DELICES, Jean-Marc2000FRAOccitanie24.69749
10.OEZKUL, Berk1998TURTurkey24.85735
11.PIRON, Thomas2000FRACn Marseille24.87733
12.GUTH, Guillaume2000FRAOccitanie24.91730
13.ALTINBILEK, Ilker1996TURTurkey24.99723
14.TRUCHOT, Florian1996FRAAsptt Orleans25.01721
15.ATSU, Jonathan1996FRAOccitanie25.05717
16.PEDRO-LEAL, Dorian1996FRAMegaquarius Club Guyane25.07716
17.SKOUTELAS, Alexandros1989GREGreece25.19705
18.COMTE, Serguei2000FRAEms Bron25.23702
19.BROOKS-CLARKE, Cameron1999GBRGreat Britain25.24701
20.BERNARDINI, Mathieu1998FRANautic Club Alp'3825.33694
21.BOURELLY, Lorys1992FRAOccitanie25.34693
22.SECCHI, Clement2000FRAProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'Azur25.53678
23.DAILLEY, Sam2001GBRGreat Britain25.58674
24.MARY, Thibaut1998FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.25.58674
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open6 Apr 2018TimePts.
3.MARY, Thibaut1998FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.25.19705
4.SKOUTELAS, Alexandros1989GREGreece25.35692
5.BOURELLY, Lorys1992FRAOccitanie25.49681
6.BERNARDINI, Mathieu1998FRANautic Club Alp'3825.53678
7.NDOYE BROUARD, Yohann2000FRADauphins D'Annecy25.60672
8.MUSART, Adrien2002FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.25.69665
9.SIRVENT, Benjamin1997FRANautic Club Alp'3825.73662
10.DUTEL, Yanis2000FRANd Villefranche-En-Beaujolais25.81656
11.GODEFROID, Louis2001FRAOccitanie25.89650
12.ACIMIS, Yalim1994TURTurkey25.94646
13.BONEL, Antonyn Lilian2001FRAIle-de-France25.96645
14.PLEWINSKI, Sam2001FRADauphins D'Annecy25.96645
15.MROWINSKI, Romain1994FRAOccitanie26.01641
16.MELENNEC, Alex1996FRANautic Club Alp'3826.04639
17.LIMOZIN, Emmanuel1996FRACn Marseille26.10634
18.TOMAC, Mewen2001FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.26.13632
19.COLLIN, Pablo2001FRACn Marseille26.17629
20.CABIOCH, Clement2000FRACn Marseille26.18628
21.BENEZIT, Corentin2001FRAAuvergne-Rhone-Alpes26.19628
22.MARSAU, Matthias1997FRAOccitanie26.24624
23.NABARRO, Brandon1997GBRPutteridge26.24624
24.GROMADA, Sebastien1999FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.26.25623
25.COIFFARD, Florian1995FRAOccitanie26.28621
26.BERTAIL, Jocelyn2001FRAAuvergne-Rhone-Alpes26.29621
27.MERESSE, Remi1998FRAOccitanie26.40613
28.RAKOTONDRAMANGA, Eliot2002FRAIle-de-France26.43611
29.HUGEL, Joakim2001FRAAuvergne-Rhone-Alpes26.64596
30.MURPHY, Jahrel1999GBRGreat Britain26.83584
31.AUNE, Romain2000FRAOccitanie26.94577
32.RAPEAU, Tom2001FRADauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau26.95576
33.FOURMY, Mateo2000FRAIle-de-France26.97575
34.VALOUR, Julien2001FRAAuvergne-Rhone-Alpes26.99573
35.DENIS, Romain1993FRAPas-De-Calais27.01572
36.MOULET, Adrien2002FRADauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau27.10566
37.NGUYEN, Steven2001FRAAc Decines27.22559
38.ROBINSON-YOUNG, Myles2002GBRGreat Britain27.23558
39.BOUTTERIN, Tristan1999FRAUsn Vedene27.29555
40.MANCEL, Gregoire2000FRAAc Cherbourg En Cotentin27.42547
41.AUVRAY MAGRO, Ian2001FRAAuvergne-Rhone-Alpes27.59537
42.DEY, Gregoire2002FRACn Courrieres27.75528
43.BARRY, Aron2002FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.27.78526
44.BLONDIN, Gauthier2001FRASt-Etienne Natation28.59482
45.GONZALEZ, Hugo2003FRAMarseille Celtic Natation28.88468
46.LESERT, Vincent2003FRAPas-De-Calais28.93466
47.RAPHAEL LAUTIER, Mateo2002FRAPertuis Natation29.09458
48.BOULARD, Thibaut2001FRAEms Bron29.20453
49.FANTAUZZI, Nicolas2003FRAAc Decines29.22452
50.CHARPENTIER, Louis2002FRACn Digne-Les-Bains29.26450
51.PACHOUD, Robin2003FRAAc Decines29.35446
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open6 Apr 2018TimePts.
2.METELLA, Mehdy1992FRACn Marseille24.05811
3.STRAVIUS, Jeremy1988FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.24.22794
4.SAHNOUNE, Oussama1992ALGFRA - Cn Marseille24.37779
5.GUERES, Uemitcan1999TURTurkey24.52765
6.PEREIRA, Luiz Pedro1991PORPortugal24.56761
7.HENRY ARRENOUS, Pierre1998FRAAsptt Poitiers24.59758
8.VERMOREL, Nicolas1999FRACn Marseille24.62756
9.DELICES, Jean-Marc2000FRAOccitanie24.73746
10.TRUCHOT, Florian1996FRAAsptt Orleans24.74745
11.GUTH, Guillaume2000FRAOccitanie24.80739
12.GOVINDIN, Yonel1993FRACn Marseille24.83737
13.PIRON, Thomas2000FRACn Marseille24.90730
14.PEDRO-LEAL, Dorian1996FRAMegaquarius Club Guyane24.96725
15.ATSU, Jonathan1996FRAOccitanie25.02720
16.ALTINBILEK, Ilker1996TURTurkey25.02720
17.OEZKUL, Berk1998TURTurkey25.06717
18.BROOKS-CLARKE, Cameron1999GBRGreat Britain25.11712
19.GARASYMOVYTCH, Oleg1997FRACn Avignon25.22703
20.COMTE, Serguei2000FRAEms Bron25.37691
21.DAILLEY, Sam2001GBRGreat Britain25.43686
22.SECCHI, Clement2000FRAProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'Azur25.43686
23.AVETAND, Thomas1995FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.25.61671
24.TRILLAT, Leo1998FRACn Poissy25.79657