Western Canadian ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
#23201 - Victoria (CAN - BC)12 - 15 Apr 2018
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  14 - 16 years
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  14 - 16 years
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  17 years and older13 Apr 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
-ZAKALA, Josh1998CANIsland Swimming Club4:18.64837
-YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club4:30.74730
-KETCHIN, Matthew1998CANCascade Swim Club4:34.46701
-WOINOSKI, Tim1995CANSimon Fraser Aquatics4:40.42657
-SINGH, Sehajvir2001CANHyack Swim Club4:41.93646
-DOUGLAS, Laird2000CANCalgary Patriots Swim Club4:47.37610
-KATELNIKOFF, Alexander2000CANCascade Swim Club4:48.14606
-JOUDRIE, Nolan1999CANChena Swim Club4:50.54591
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  14 - 16 years13 Apr 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
-CYR, Mathieu2002CANCascade Swim Club4:36.43686
-MIGNEAULT, Justice2002CANSurrey Knights Swim Club4:39.43664
-WAGNER, Noah2001CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club4:40.51656
-PFEIFER, Scott2001CANSurrey Knights Swim Club4:41.48650
-LEBUKE, James2002CANColumbia Shuswap Selkirks Swim Club4:42.51643
-TIERNEY, Blake2002CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club4:43.33637
-MCNEILL, Hugh2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club4:43.87633
-EDWARDS, Drew2002CANEdmonton Keyano Swim Club4:43.94633
-PEI, Samuel2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club4:44.96626
-CHO, Andy2003CANSurrey Knights Swim Club4:45.56622
-RAMBO, Jacob2002CANUvic-Pcs Association4:45.58622
-SLINN, Calvin2003CANWinskill Dolphins4:46.74614
-MCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club4:47.53609
-CHAPMAN, Thomas2002CANUvic-Pcs Association4:47.61609
-GLOR, Braeden2001CANManta Swim Club4:54.06570
-MCCLOY, Patrick2003CANUniversity Of Calgary Swim Club4:54.64566
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older13 Apr 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
1.ZAKALA, Josh1998CANIsland Swimming Club4:27.06761
2.YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club4:37.77676
3.KETCHIN, Matthew1998CANCascade Swim Club4:41.03653
4.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club4:42.68641
5.WOINOSKI, Tim1995CANSimon Fraser Aquatics4:43.93633
6.SINGH, Sehajvir2001CANHyack Swim Club4:48.03606
7.KATELNIKOFF, Alexander2000CANCascade Swim Club4:48.79601
8.DOUGLAS, Laird2000CANCalgary Patriots Swim Club4:49.84595
9.LAU, Micah2000CANHyack Swim Club4:53.78571
9.DIMITROV, Martin2000CANHyack Swim Club4:53.78571
11.JOUDRIE, Nolan1999CANChena Swim Club4:54.78566
DSQLIM, Dmitriy2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics4:45.04-
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  14 - 16 years13 Apr 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
1.LEBUKE, James2002CANColumbia Shuswap Selkirks Swim Club4:40.71655
2.WAGNER, Noah2001CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club4:42.48643
3.CYR, Mathieu2002CANCascade Swim Club4:42.83640
4.PFEIFER, Scott2001CANSurrey Knights Swim Club4:45.21624
5.RAMBO, Jacob2002CANUvic-Pcs Association4:46.30617
6.TIERNEY, Blake2002CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club4:46.40617
7.PEI, Samuel2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club4:46.94613
8.MIGNEAULT, Justice2002CANSurrey Knights Swim Club4:47.66609
9.MCNEILL, Hugh2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club4:48.44604
10.CHAPMAN, Thomas2002CANUvic-Pcs Association4:50.33592
11.SLINN, Calvin2003CANWinskill Dolphins4:51.07587
12.EDWARDS, Drew2002CANEdmonton Keyano Swim Club4:51.13587
13.MCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club4:51.83583
14.MCCLOY, Patrick2003CANUniversity Of Calgary Swim Club4:54.07570
15.CHO, Andy2003CANSurrey Knights Swim Club4:54.49567
16.GLOR, Braeden2001CANManta Swim Club4:54.99564
17.HEMEON, Brayden2001CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club4:55.24563
18.PARDO-FIGUEROA, Gonzalo2002CANIsland Swimming Club4:55.27563
19.LEWINGTON, Mackenzie2002CANPrince George Barracudas4:55.59561
20.WANG, Charles2001CANUniversity Of Calgary Swim Club4:57.14552
21.LUYKENAAR, Aiden2003CANUniversity Of Calgary Swim Club4:57.36551
22.SARETSKY, Trey2001CANEdmonton Keyano Swim Club4:58.61544
23.TUDOSA, Dragos2001CANHyack Swim Club4:59.67538
24.KORMENDY, Dylan2003CANIsland Swimming Club5:00.02536
25.QU, Allen2002CANUniversity Of Calgary Swim Club5:00.30535
26.PAZ, Diego2003CANOlympian Swim Club5:01.14530
27.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins5:01.56528
28.COWAN, Jordan2002CANIsland Swimming Club5:01.69527
29.LAPSHIN, Alexandr2003CANEdmonton Keyano Swim Club5:01.88527
30.KETELAARS, Kail2001CANTriton Swimming5:02.65522
31.WOODROW, Hayden2003CANCascade Swim Club5:04.08515
32.MAINA, Monyo2003CANOlympian Swim Club5:04.80512
33.BUHLER, Fynnigan2003CANOlympian Swim Club5:07.60498
34.BASI, Armaan2003CANSimon Fraser Aquatics5:08.23495
35.BALDWIN, Joshua2004CANTriton Swimming5:08.54493
36.BAKER, Bryce2003CANSaskatoon Laser Swim Club5:09.37489
37.MBOBELA, Jakob2003CANRavensong Aquatic Club5:14.91464
DSQGUTIERREZ, Juan Antonio2002CANUvic-Pcs Association5:01.01-