Eastern Canadian ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
#23200 - Windsor (CAN - ON)12 - 15 Apr 2018
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 15 years
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older15 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation17:28.78687
2.RAMIREZ, Roxanna2000CANMississauga Aquatic Club17:31.78681
3.RHEAUME, Marianne2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal17:40.35664
4.MOUAT, Savanna2001CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club17:53.02641
5.NEFSI, Rania Hamida1997CANE.N. Longueuil18:04.38621
6.HEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec18:09.87612
7.QUIVIGER, Zoe2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal18:15.60602
8.LORTIE, Marie-Laurence1995CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville18:27.34583
9.SMART, Natalie2001CANMount Pearl Marlins Swim Club18:27.72583
10.ARMSTRONG, Jillian2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club18:38.49566
11.LUTSCH, Kendra2001CANBarrie Trojan Swim Club18:45.50555
12.DELFINO, Melissa2001CANGoulbourn Sea Hawks19:16.67512
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 15 years15 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.SMALLEGANGE, Kenna2003CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays17:32.05680
2.DOUTHWRIGHT, Brooklyn2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club17:44.63656
3.MEHARG, Amy2003CANWilmot Aquatic Aces17:52.34642
4.DATARS, Mahaylia2002CANThe Dorado Stars Swim Club18:04.17622
5.GAGE, Kyla2004CANPointe-Claire Swim Club18:10.45611
6.SHUSTER, Morgane2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club18:13.26606
7.LOPES, Leticia2002CANEtobicoke Swim Club18:16.15601
8.JARDINE, Lucy2004CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team18:19.98595
9.SHEMILT, Jorja2003CANOakville Aquatic Club18:21.52593
10.HULFORD, Kate2004CANToronto Swim Club18:22.45591
11.VREEKEN, Stella2004CANToronto Swim Club18:27.91582
12.MOFFITT, Abigail2002CANNepean Kanata Barracudas18:33.37574
13.FU, hannah2003CANSwimming Dragons18:33.97573
14.SHEMILT, Sydney2003CANOakville Aquatic Club18:34.69572
15.NICHOLS, Abbey2002CANUpper Canada Swim Club18:40.39563
16.STOEHR, Allison2003CANThe Dorado Stars Swim Club18:44.93556
17.ST-GERMAIN, Lea2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK18:46.88553
18.COLYER, Ava2002CANHamilton Aquatic Club18:47.28553
19.BEREZA, Samantha2004CANScarborough Swim Club18:48.13552
20.STOKES, Victoria2002CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club18:48.30551
21.LIU, meredith2004CANSwimming Dragons18:49.59549
22.VITHOULKAS, Katherine2003CANClub Aquatique Montreal18:53.16544
23.WHITMORE, Cassidy2002CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club18:58.03537
24.EARLE, Grace2003CANHalifax Trojan Aquatic Club18:58.51537
25.LEROY, Brynne2005CANSaint John Fundy Aquatic Club18:58.79536
26.TEKKER, Julia2004CANGranite Gators19:01.24533
27.FOURNIER, Lea2005CANRiverains Levis19:01.39533
28.LEBLANC, Anabelle2003CANClub De Natation Bleu Et Or19:01.66532
29.MAILLOUX, Neve2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK19:01.67532
30.HOLDEN, Megan2004CANMount Pearl Marlins Swim Club19:03.83529
31.SHANNON, Elizabeth2003CANGranite Gators19:09.93521
32.ING, Erika2003CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club19:12.38517
33.VENTURA, Talia2004CANMilton Marlin Swim Team19:16.35512
34.DESCENT, Ann-Lorie2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs19:16.87511
35.MARQUIS, Jade2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK19:22.14505
36.CAMPBELL, Megan2002CANSaint John Fundy Aquatic Club19:24.33502
37.DOBSON, Ella2004CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team19:25.89500
38.IMMER, Zoe2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics19:34.31489
39.MCKINLEY, Emma2003CANSaint John Fundy Aquatic Club19:37.61485
40.POIRIER, Elyse2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup19:39.37483
41.MCBRIDE, Courtney2004CANCharlottetown Bluephins Aquatic Club19:44.98476
42.NELSON, Aideen2003CANCorner Brook Rapids Swimclub19:46.96474
43.HUSSEY, Julia2005CANSaint John Fundy Aquatic Club20:13.27443
44.MURPHY, Cleo2004CANLondon Aquatic Club20:17.47439