Canadian Swimming ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
#23199 - Montreal (CAN - QC)5 - 8 Apr 2018
Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open5 Apr 2018 - 11:56TimePts.
1.BROTHERS, Peter1996CANUniversity Of Calgary Swim Club15:28.25826
2.KATELNIKOFF, Alexander2000CANCascade Swim Club15:30.89819
3.ZAKALA, Josh1998CANIsland Swimming Club15:38.39799
4.MASSE-SAVARD, Nicolas1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal15:50.20770
5.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club15:52.00765
6.YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club16:01.09744
7.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval16:02.03742
8.MCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club16:02.16741
9.DIMITROV, Martin2000CANHyack Swim Club16:09.36725
10.EDWARDS, Drew2002CANEdmonton Keyano Swim Club16:09.56725
11.MCRAE, Ryley2000CANKamloops Classic Swimming16:15.62711
12.ANTIFAOFF, Micheal2000CANOakville Aquatic Club16:20.39701
13.WALKER, Connor2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club16:20.69700
14.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec16:21.24699
15.RIESS, Casey2001CANEdmonton Keyano Swim Club16:22.68696
16.BELANGER, Edouard1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec16:24.03693
17.QUIRIE, David2002CANNepean Kanata Barracudas16:26.35688
18.LEE, Jong Hoon1998CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club16:27.21686
19.AXON, Alexander2003CANMarkham Aquatic Club16:28.05685
20.FOTHERBY, Justin2003CANKisu Swim Club16:35.73669
21.WAGNER, Noah2001CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club16:40.36660
22.LANDRIAULT, Philippe1999CANE.N. Longueuil16:41.93657
23.SYRGIANNIS, Matthew2003CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club16:43.98652
24.MCRAE, Robert2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club16:45.76649
25.TUCKER, Finn2001CANOttawa Swim Club16:47.62645
26.MCNEILL, Hugh2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club16:49.54642
27.GALLANT, Jacob2002CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team16:53.19635
28.BARTOCH, Hayden2003CANHalifax Wavecutters Aquatic Club16:57.05628
29.FRIESEN, Ian2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW16:57.31627
30.SOSNOVIK, Danylo1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club16:59.50623
31.REXHA, Besjon2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club17:02.32618
32.SINGH, Sehajvir2001CANHyack Swim Club17:09.60605
33.RISK, William2003CANRoc Swimming17:10.83603
34.HEBERT, Mitchell1997CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club17:11.45602
35.DAUTREY, Jacob2003CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe17:18.54589
Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open5 Apr 2018 - 13:18TimePts.
1.LAU, Micah2000CANHyack Swim Club16:30.45680