Malmsten Swim Open StockholmLong Course (50m)
Stockholm (SWE)5 - 8 Apr 2018
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open8 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.WELLBROCK, Florian1997GERSC Magdeburg7:46.85908
1.HOLMQUIST, Marcus2000SWEJoenkoeping8:31.61690
1.SOEDERBERG, Mikael2003SWEUpsala S8:52.70611
2.JOHANSSON, Victor1998SWEJoenkoeping7:49.77891
2.GOERANSSON, Carl2000SWEUpsala S8:43.24645
2.BERGLUND, Joel2002SWESundsvall8:55.92600
3.MUEHLLEITNER, Henning1997GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union7:51.73880
3.HERLEVI, Elias2000FINFinland8:43.69643
3.EKLUND, Olav2002NORMadla Sk8:59.37588
4.ZABOROWSKI, Filip1994POLPoland7:59.96835
4.REHN, Oliver2001SWESK Neptun8:48.54625
4.SALBRINK, Filip2002SWEEsloevs SS9:01.79581
5.NAGY, Richard1993SVKSlovakia8:06.05804
5.OLSSON, Melker2000SWEElfsborg8:49.20623
5.SKJAEL, Oscar2002FINCETUS9:04.47572
6.WOJDAK, Wojciech1996POLPoland8:08.08794
6.LANTTA, Taneli2001FINSiwa8:52.25612
6.HANSSON, Eric2002SWEVaesby SS9:07.29563
7.MORTENSEN, Oli1996FARDEN - Hovedstadens Svoemmeklub8:14.74763
7.MELINDER, Martin2001SWEVaesby SS8:53.14609
7.HATAKKA, Niklas2003FINCETUS9:10.98552
8.KALUZYNSKI, Antoni1999POLPoland8:19.32742
8.HELLZEN, Petter2000SWEAengelholms SS8:53.98606
8.HENRYSSON, Viktor2003SWEOskarshamn9:23.74515
9.WELLS, Nathan1998GBRLoughboro Un8:21.85731
9.HENKEL, Gabriel2001SWESkuru IK8:54.38605
10.GLENESK, Mattias1994SWESK Neptun8:23.33724
10.AIKIO, Espen2000NORMadla Sk8:54.73604
11.ZOBEL, Marius1999GERSC Magdeburg8:24.05721
11.OLSEN, Sindre Pleym2000NORBergen8:57.45595
12.BORGSTROEM, Halvor Arne1997NORRandaberg8:30.70693
12.BREGIS, Kristofers Dags2001LATLatvia9:02.38579
13.HILL, Ross1997GBRLoughboro Un8:32.88685
13.TAHERI, Sam2000SWEMASS9:10.49554
14.WILLIAMSSON, Olle1998SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap8:33.05684
14.EKENGREN, Johan2001SWESundsvall9:18.98529
15.MUNDEN, Craig1997GBRLoughboro Un8:33.83681
16.SUNDBERG, Max1999SWEVaesby SS8:35.09676
17.VIKSTROEM, Isak1999SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap8:37.64666
18.GERNYI, Karl Gustav1999SWESK Neptun8:41.94649
19.LOEFQVIST, Alexander1999SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap8:49.45622
20.JOERGENSEN, Christoffer Solberg1996NORMadla Sk8:58.57591
21.KUUSISTO, Elias1999FINRaisu8:59.32589
22.KINDBERG, Marcus1993SWESK Sydsim9:01.78581
23.BJOERKLUND, Johan1999SWENjurunda9:04.07573
24.TRUDOV, Alexander1999SWEAengelholms SS9:33.79489
DSQAATEIGEN, Dennis2001NORSK Team Soer4:15.24-
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open6 Apr 2018TimePts.
SplitROMANCHUK, Mykhaylo1996UKREnergy Standard7:53.78869
SplitFROLOV, Sergiy1992UKREnergy Standard7:59.80836
SplitCACHEUX, Theo1997FRAStade Clermont Natation8:18.51746
SplitCOLOMAS, Baptiste2000FRAStade Clermont Natation8:40.10656
SplitTOTH, Patrick2000NORLambertset8:50.92617
SplitFROEDE, Elias2001SWEJaerfaella S8:56.12599
SplitHAMBRAEUS, Joel1998SWEDanderyd9:00.65584
SplitSALBRINK, Filip2002SWEEsloevs SS9:01.40582
SplitEKENGREN, Johan2001SWESundsvall9:12.90546
SplitNYKVIST, Linus2001SWEJaerfaella S9:16.71535
SplitLIND, Gustav2002SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap9:17.35533
SplitJANSSON, Anton2002SWEPoseidon9:24.54513
SplitHALLDEN, Victor2000SWEVaesby SS9:25.10512
SplitSIMONSSON, Ivar2002SWEVaesby SS9:26.05509