Malmsten Swim Open StockholmLong Course (50m)
Stockholm (SWE)5 - 8 Apr 2018
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open7 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.BICZO, Bence1993HUNFerencvarosi Torna Club1:57.07864
1.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:00.99782
2.LIESS, Nils1996SUISWE - Kungsbacka1:58.81826
2.KLINGERYD JALAMO, Viktor2000SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:07.20673
3.PINNEKER, Daniel1999GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union1:59.23818
3.RODRIGUES, Derik2001GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen2:08.72650
4.MARGEVICIUS, Deividas1995LTULithuania2:00.98783
4.WENK, Sebastian2000GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen2:08.73649
5.VERLINDEN, Joeri1988NEDPsv2:01.28777
5.STEINDL, Anton2000SWEJoenkoeping2:09.69635
6.WEDEL, Kevin1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen2:03.25740
6.JAUNBERZINS, Alens Eriks2001LATLatvia2:10.19628
7.ZIRK, Kregor1999ESTUKR - Energy Standard2:03.69732
8.BJOERK, Jesper1993SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:02.97745
9.MALM, Markus1997SWEJoenkoeping2:04.93711
10.STEINER, Lukas1998SWEVaesteras2:05.95693
11.CACHEUX, Theo1997FRAStade Clermont Natation2:06.38686
12.WALLBANK, Kevin1996GBRLoughboro Un2:07.13674
13.LOVINGE, Hampus1998SWENKK2:07.65666
14.ILLING, Lars1997GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:09.18643
15.RAEISAENEN, Daniel1999SWETaeby Sim2:05.71697
16.FLOEGSTAD, Ole-Mikal1997NORLambertset2:07.89662
17.VARHO, Eemil1997FINRus2:08.04660
18.BERGENZAUN, Sebastian1991SWEPoseidon2:08.65651
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open7 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.BICZO, Bence1993HUNFerencvarosi Torna Club1:58.13841
1.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:00.06801
1.BJOERKLUND, Robin2002SWENjurunda2:12.51595
2.PINNEKER, Daniel1999GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union2:00.28796
2.KLINGERYD JALAMO, Viktor2000SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:06.95677
2.FALK, David2003SWEMKK2:13.33585
3.LIESS, Nils1996SUISWE - Kungsbacka2:00.31796
3.RODRIGUES, Derik2001GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen2:08.94646
3.LINDHOLM, Christopher2002SWEVaesby SS2:13.53582
4.VERLINDEN, Joeri1988NEDPsv2:01.59771
4.WENK, Sebastian2000GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen2:09.75634
4.HANGARD, Ian2002SWESK Loedde2:13.64580
5.MARGEVICIUS, Deividas1995LTULithuania2:01.76768
5.JAUNBERZINS, Alens Eriks2001LATLatvia2:10.11629
5.NYSTRAND, Edwin2002SWESala SS2:15.68555
6.ZIRK, Kregor1999ESTUKR - Energy Standard2:02.25758
6.STEINDL, Anton2000SWEJoenkoeping2:10.68621
6.AUER, Axel2003SWEKarlskrona2:15.81553
7.WEDEL, Kevin1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen2:02.62752
7.KERMAN, William2001SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:10.87618
7.MAEENPAEAE, Arttu2003FINAsk2:16.66543
8.BJOERK, Jesper1993SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:05.19706
8.OLSEN, Sindre Pleym2000NORBergen2:11.34611
8.TIRED, Nils2003SWEPoseidon2:19.35512
9.MALM, Markus1997SWEJoenkoeping2:05.37703
9.FEDORCSAK, Adam2001NOROslo Il2:12.00602
9.WALLEN, Andreas2002SWESparvaegen2:19.61509
10.WALLBANK, Kevin1996GBRLoughboro Un2:06.12691
10.IWARSSON, Oskar2000SWETureberg2:12.08601
10.AL-KHALILI, Jonas2002SWETaeby Sim2:20.18503
11.STEINER, Lukas1998SWEVaesteras2:06.37687
11.OLSSON, Primus2000SWEMKK2:12.26599
11.STENSKEPP, Hugo2003SWEVellinge-Naeset2:22.75476
12.ILLING, Lars1997GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:07.42670
12.ABERG, Tobias2000SWEMASS2:13.92577
12.GREINER, Stig2003SWEAengelholms SS2:22.96474
13.LOVINGE, Hampus1998SWENKK2:07.71665
13.VARTIAINEN, Miiro2001FINJous2:15.34559
13.JEDBRATT, Felix2003SWEMASS2:23.12472
14.CACHEUX, Theo1997FRAStade Clermont Natation2:07.79664
14.ANDERSEN, Mats2000NORLambertset2:17.13537
14.LUNDSTROEM SILKE, Eric2003SWENKK2:23.43469
15.FLOEGSTAD, Ole-Mikal1997NORLambertset2:07.85663
15.PETERSSON, Sebastian2000SWEMASS2:17.98527
15.HANSON, Rasmus2003SWEJaerfaella S2:24.16462
16.VARHO, Eemil1997FINRus2:09.20642
16.HELLZEN, Petter2000SWEAengelholms SS2:18.37523
16.TATAR, Robin2002ESTOrca Swim Club2:25.52449
17.RAEISAENEN, Daniel1999SWETaeby Sim2:09.97631
17.MODIGH, Joar2001SWESK Triton2:20.06504
17.SIMONSSON, Ivar2002SWEVaesby SS2:25.82447
18.DODALEU, Yahor1993BLRBelarus2:10.01630
18.TAHERI, Sam2000SWEMASS2:22.34480
18.OERTHER, Theo2003SWESoedertaelje2:29.84412
19.BERGENZAUN, Sebastian1991SWEPoseidon2:10.49624
19.AL-KHALILI, Josef2000SWETaeby Sim2:22.36480
19.RUNE, Isac2003SWETaeby Sim2:30.71405
20.SUNDBERG, Max1999SWEVaesby SS2:10.85618
20.LJUNGHUSEN, Linus2000SWEPoseidon2:22.63477
20.KWANT, Niels2003SWEKK Karpen2:31.70397
21.OLSSON, Jesper1998SWEPoseidon2:10.88618
21.JACOBSSON, Fredrik2001SWESKK2:23.07473
21.SELANDER, Tor2002SWESKK2:31.82396
22.BLOM, Simon1999SWESK Neptun2:11.56608
22.HALLDEN, Victor2000SWEVaesby SS2:26.10444
22.ERNEHOLM, Oliver2003SWESparvaegen2:32.05394
23.ASTROEM, Alfred1997SWEPolisen2:12.64594
23.SZABO, Gellert2001SWEVaesteras2:26.15444
23.RASOOL, Oliver2003SWEPolisen2:34.65374
24.JOHANSSON, Anton1996SWEKungsbacka2:12.77592
24.NOLEN, Nicolas2000SWESK Triton2:31.05402
24.THOERN, Linus2002SWEJaerfaella S2:39.66340
25.NYBLOM, Niklas1999SWEVaesby SS2:12.86591
26.KERMAN, Henry1997SWESoedertaelje2:14.35571
27.FRYLMARK, Karl1999SWEVaesby SS2:14.79566
28.GRYNNING, Mattias1999SWELASS2:15.47557
29.KINDBERG, Marcus1993SWESK Sydsim2:15.72554
30.DANIELSSON, Jacob1998SWEPolisen2:17.16537
31.WILKMAN, Dennis1998SWEPolisen2:17.23536
32.BAGANDYKOV, Astam1997KAZKazakhstan2:17.75530
33.OLSSON, Oscar1999SWESjoebo SS2:20.70497
DSQVOIGT, Kalle2001SWESS042:37.05-