Malmsten Swim Open StockholmLong Course (50m)
Stockholm (SWE)5 - 8 Apr 2018
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open6 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.CHUPKOV, Anton1997RUSRussia59.61880
2.SHYMANOVICH, Ilya1994BLRBelarus1:00.10858
3.TITENIS, Giedrius1989LTULithuania1:00.27851
4.SCHWINGENSCHLOEGL, Fabian1991GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union1:00.39846
5.VOM LEHN, Christian1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:00.61837
6.PERSSON, Erik1994SWEKungsbacka1:00.95823
7.SKAGIUS, Johannes1995SWESundsvall1:01.56799
8.SIDLAUSKAS, Andrius1997LTULithuania1:01.59798
9.PRIGODA, Kirill1995RUSRussia1:01.12816
10.DORINOV, Mikhail1995RUSRussia1:02.14777
11.STOLARSKI, Marcin1996POLPoland1:02.27772
12.OBROVAC, Nikola1998CROMedvescak Zagreb1:02.45765
12.HAARSAKER, Christoffer Tofte1993NORBergen1:02.45765
14.BAXTER, Edward J1998GBRLoughboro Un1:02.52763
15.BOBROVS, Daniils1997LATLatvia1:02.92748
16.KLOBUCNIK, Tomas1990SVKSlovakia1:03.10742
17.ZIEMANN, Max1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen1:02.88749
17.LIUKKONEN, Ari-Pekka1989FINFinland1:02.88749
19.VUORELA, Teemu1994FINFinland1:02.89749
20.WANINGE, Wietse1998NEDZpc Amersfoort1:03.00745
21.DRAGUN, Marian1990SVKSlovakia1:03.31734
22.STEINHAGEN, Erik1989GERSG Neukoelln Berlin1:03.55726
23.MATTSSON, Matti1993FINFinland1:03.63723
24.ROGUSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLPoland1:03.76719
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open6 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.SCHWINGENSCHLOEGL, Fabian1991GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union59.83870
1.PERSSON, Gustav2000SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:04.07708
1.GUSTAVSSON, Julius2002SWETaeby Sim1:07.57604
2.CHUPKOV, Anton1997RUSRussia1:00.04861
2.GRINDHEIM, Andre Klippenberg2000NORHamar Il1:04.08708
2.SCHOEN, Martin2003SWEBollnaes SS1:08.42582
3.TITENIS, Giedrius1989LTULithuania1:00.27851
3.SILINS, Janis Vitauts2000LATLatvia1:04.23703
3.GERSTENFELD, Carl2002SWEMKK1:08.46581
4.SHYMANOVICH, Ilya1994BLRBelarus1:00.57839
4.HASSLING, Emil2000SWELandskrona1:05.09676
4.MAJTA, Jakub2003POLSWE - Soedertoern1:09.05566
5.VOM LEHN, Christian1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:00.63836
5.SOEREBOE, Nikolai2001NORBergen1:05.67658
5.GUSTAFSON, Oskar2002SWEUddevalla1:09.08565
6.SIDLAUSKAS, Andrius1997LTULithuania1:01.51801
6.MATHISEN, August2001SWEKarlstad1:05.95650
6.STENSSON, Erik2002SWEVaernamo SS1:09.70550
7.PERSSON, Erik1994SWEKungsbacka1:01.55799
7.FREDHEIM, Nickolai2000NORHamar Il1:06.13644
7.MONTES, Leonardo2002SWESS041:10.17539
8.SKAGIUS, Johannes1995SWESundsvall1:01.83788
8.RUDAVS, Didzis2001LATLatvia1:06.20642
8.FRIDH, Theodor2002SWESoedertoern1:10.61529
9.PRIGODA, Kirill1995RUSRussia1:01.87787
9.JONSSON, Pontus2000SWESoedertoern1:06.22642
9.EKHOLM, Richard2002SWEKungsbacka1:10.85524
9.FIELDER, Elliot2003SWEMotala SS1:10.85524
10.DORINOV, Mikhail1995RUSRussia1:02.71756
10.GAJDOS, David2000SVKSlovakia1:07.00619
11.STOLARSKI, Marcin1996POLPoland1:02.86750
11.TORLAKOVIC, Edvin2001SWEVaestervik1:07.06618
11.SOEDERBERG, Mikael2003SWEUpsala S1:10.99521
12.OBROVAC, Nikola1998CROMedvescak Zagreb1:02.98746
12.EDVARDSSON, Albin2000SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:07.22613
12.LERNA, William2002SWEVaesby SS1:11.12518
13.BOBROVS, Daniils1997LATLatvia1:03.02745
13.RIST JENSEN, Ole Marius2001NORSK Team Soer1:07.25613
13.STERLING, Lucas2004SWEVaesteras1:11.94500
14.KLOBUCNIK, Tomas1990SVKSlovakia1:03.07743
14.ENGLUND, Gustav2001SWEMKK1:07.54605
14.STYRMAN, Arvid2002SWESparvaegen1:11.99499
15.BAXTER, Edward J1998GBRLoughboro Un1:03.15740
15.KAHL, Linus2001SWELandskrona1:07.75599
15.LOEOEW, Erik2003SWESoedertaelje1:12.22495
16.HAARSAKER, Christoffer Tofte1993NORBergen1:03.18739
16.HYVOENEN, Elias2000SWEElfsborg1:08.14589
16.LINDWALL, Algot2002SWETyresoe SS1:12.27493
16.STENSKEPP, Hugo2003SWEVellinge-Naeset1:12.27493
17.ZIEMANN, Max1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen1:03.30735
17.ROBERTSSON, Oskar2000SWEUddevalla1:08.38583
18.LIUKKONEN, Ari-Pekka1989FINFinland1:03.43730
18.JOKINEN, Tuomas2001FINCETUS1:08.60577
18.NEUHARDT, David2003SWESparvaegen1:12.36492
19.VUORELA, Teemu1994FINFinland1:03.46729
19.RUOHTULA, Roope2000FINJous1:08.69575
19.TIKKANEN, Emil2002SWEAkersberga1:12.48489
20.MATTSSON, Matti1993FINFinland1:03.49728
20.KUNDLA, Johannes2001ESTOrca Swim Club1:08.79572
20.PERSSON, Elias2002SWESS Mora1:12.64486
21.STEINHAGEN, Erik1989GERSG Neukoelln Berlin1:03.51727
21.WANINGE, Wietse1998NEDZpc Amersfoort1:03.51727
21.CHARLTON, Markus2001SWESoedertoern1:09.47556
21.REUTERSKIOELD, Douglas2002SWESS041:12.92480
22.LINDBLOM, Lucas2000SWELandskrona1:09.83547
22.SOEDERBERG, Malte2004SWESoedertoern1:13.11477
23.DRAGUN, Marian1990SVKSlovakia1:03.80718
23.HILTONSSON, Jonathan2000SWESundsvall1:09.85547
23.SEEL, Simon2003SWETaeby Sim1:13.31473
24.ROGUSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLPoland1:03.87715
24.SCHRECK, Klaudius2001SWESoedertoern1:10.05542
24.LINGSTROEM, Carl2002SWEKalmar SS1:13.44470
25.RAEISAENEN, Daniel1999SWETaeby Sim1:04.22704
25.HONG, Anton2000SWEKalmar SS1:10.08541
25.AKERBLOM, Lukas2002SWESkuru IK1:13.53469
26.MCFADZEN, James1999GBRLoughboro Un1:04.23703
26.NORDEN, Axel2001SWETaeby Sim1:11.07519
26.CEDERHOLM, Filip2003SWELandskrona1:13.92461
27.FARDAL, Thomas A1997NOREgersund1:04.25703
27.DAHLGREN, Hampus2001SWEKungsbacka1:11.15517
27.ESBJOERNSSON, Juan2002SWEBRSS1:14.03459
28.HEDEGAARD, Niklas1990DENFARUM1:04.30701
28.SOUME, Sebastian2001SWESoedertaelje1:11.33513
28.AXANDERSSON, Oskar2002SWEVaexjoe SS1:14.04459
29.BORSHEIM, Alexander Kopland1999NORGlitre SK1:04.34700
29.PERSSON, Andreas2000SWEGaevle SS1:11.41512
29.ANNAS, Gustav2003SWESparvaegen1:14.16457
30.TUOMOLA, Andrei1989FINFinland1:04.37699
30.OMARSSON, Omar2000NORBergen1:11.55509
30.ERNEHOLM, Oliver2003SWESparvaegen1:14.56449
31.RIDELL, Patric1993SWESK Neptun1:04.38698
31.ARVIDSSON, Anton2000SWEKalmar SS1:11.62507
31.NILSSON, Jonathan2003SWESundsvall1:14.71447
32.WILLIAMSSON, Olle1998SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:04.47695
32.JOSEFSON, Erik2000SWEVarberg1:11.67506
32.INGVARSSON, Wilmer2003SWEAengelholms SS1:15.32436
33.BENO, Jozef1999SVKSlovakia1:04.60691
33.WITT, Axel2000SWEEskilstuna1:12.15496
33.HOLMQUIST, Jonatan2003SWEVellinge-Naeset1:15.46433
34.FRYLMARK, Karl1999SWEVaesby SS1:04.72687
34.LJUNGHUSEN, Linus2000SWEPoseidon1:12.20495
34.SIDOROV, Alexandr2002SWEPolisen1:15.64430
35.SELVARAJ PREMA, Likith1998INDIndia1:04.85683
35.BLAGOJEVIC, Igor2000SWEKarlskoga SF1:12.34492
35.KWANT, Niels2003SWEKK Karpen1:15.88426
36.GADIROV, Rustam1997RUSRussia1:04.99679
36.LINDHOLM, Atte2001FINSimming Jyvaskyla1:12.41491
36.SEEMANN, Hugo2003SWEPolisen1:16.10423
37.OLSSON, Elliot1999SWEElfsborg1:05.01678
37.HENNERT, Johan2001SWESS041:12.77483
37.PERSSON, Simon2003SWEKK Karpen1:16.17421
38.KANTH, Linus1991SWEVaesteras1:05.22672
38.NYLEN, Alexander2000SWEKarlskoga SF1:13.44470
38.LINDHOLM, Christopher2002SWEVaesby SS1:16.40418
39.TOLVANEN, Miika1996FINJous1:05.29669
39.SKOELD, Theodor2001SWEVaesby SS1:13.79464
39.MATHISEN, Ludvig2003SWEKarlstad1:16.72412
40.ANDERSSON, Tom1998SWELASS1:05.31669
40.BALKERUD, Felix2001SWENjurunda1:15.43434
40.LY, Alex2003SWEEskilstuna1:17.23404
41.MASKALENKO, Nikolajs1993LATLatvia1:05.36667
41.HATAKKA, Niklas2003FINCETUS1:17.25404
42.BRATHEN, Joergen1995NORLambertset1:05.42665
42.WRENNE, Hannes2004SWEKarlskrona1:17.99393
43.PYYKKOENEN, Kalle1996FINUinti Tampere1:05.49663
43.MALMSTROEM, Lukas2003SWESkuru IK1:18.11391
44.SWANEPOEL, Hugo1998SWEJaerfaella S1:05.52662
44.PAULSON, Samuel2004SWEEskilstuna1:18.39387
45.MATVEJEV, Tiit1999ESTUjumise SK1:05.77655
46.KERTES, Daniel1999SWESoedertaelje1:05.81654
47.KAEHR, Erik1995SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:05.88652
48.CYREN, Petter1996SWELASS1:05.89651
49.PALOSAARI, Robert1992SWEVaesby SS1:06.02647
50.EKSTRAND, Julius1998SWELandskrona1:06.09645
51.WIHANTO, William1994FINFinland1:06.37637
52.NOREN VOSFELDT, Petter1999SWEHaernoesand1:06.48634
53.VANG, Bengt1999NOROslo Il1:06.85624
54.WIDERBERG, Teodor1998SWESK Laxen1:07.07618
55.SEYFFARTH, Bernt M.1989NORMandal Sk1:07.66602
56.LAAKSO, Eivind Aalstad1999NORHamar Il1:07.72600
57.PETER, Jeremy1988FRASWE - Kungsbacka1:07.95594
58.REFSETH, Adne Viken1997NORBergen1:08.00593
59.PENTTI, Miika1997FINCETUS1:08.33584
60.DAHLGREN, Anton1999SWEKungsbacka1:08.45581
61.DAHLGREN, Johan1986SWESK Neptun1:08.55578
62.ANDERSSON, Christoffer1994SWETyresoe SS1:08.90570
63.HEIMNES, Andreas1999NORBergen1:08.94569
64.JULIUSSON, Erik1998SWEAengelholms SS1:08.99567
65.KROMNOW, Elias1999SWEKarlskrona1:09.58553
66.ALIN, Isak1999SWETaeby Sim1:09.63552
67.NIKLASSON, Erik1998SWEJoenkoeping1:09.78548
68.WIDHOLM, Anton1999SWEVaesby SS1:10.20538
69.ANTLOEV, Filip1998SWESoedertoern1:10.42533
70.BOOS, Erik1999SWESK Triton1:12.29493
71.WAGSTROEM, Victor1994SWEAkersberga1:12.35492
72.FORSSTROEM, Erik1999SWEUpsala S1:15.85427
73.FORSMAN, Karl1996SWEOestersunds SF1:36.99204
DSQELOMAA, Lauri2000FINAsk1:07.21-
DSQBERGSTRAND, Victor2000SWEPoseidon1:09.09-