OD MLODZIKA DO OLIMPIJCZYKA-IV eliminacje w sezonieLong Course (50m)
Warsaw (POL)7 Apr 2018
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years7 Apr 2018 - 16:54TimePts.
1.ADAMCZYK, Katarzyna2006POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz32.22435
2.DUZOWSKA, Martyna2006POLUKS Azaliowa Gdansk33.08402
3.SOBCZAK, Zofia2006POLJagiellonka Warszawa33.58385
4.JAGODZINSKA, Klaudia2006POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa34.38358
5.ZAWADZKA, Klaudia2006POLJagiellonka Warszawa34.47355
6.PIEKARSKA, Natalia2006POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz35.57323
7.WOZNIAK, Julia2006POLJagiellonka Warszawa36.16308
8.ALEKSANDRA, Rapczewska2006POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok36.77293
9.PASINSKA, Marta2006POLUKS Fala Nieporet37.29281
10.BREJNAK, Maja2006POLMKP Warszawianka38.29259
11.FURMANIAK, Oliwia2006POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz38.70251
12.LOBEJKO, Natalia2006POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz38.73250
13.KACAR, Melis2006POLUKP Polonia Warszawa38.76250
14.BOROWIECKA, Aleksandra2006POLMKP Warszawianka40.49219
15.HOLC, Amelia2006POLUKS Pirania-Targowek Warszawa41.82199
16.JACOBSON, Roza2006POLNowodworski OSiR41.85198
17.PLOSZAJ, Malgorzata2006POLUKS Anprel-Armexim Pruszkow42.91184
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years7 Apr 2018 - 11:22TimePts.
1.SCIBIOREK, Dominika2007POLJagiellonka Warszawa36.02311
2.BROJANOWSKA, Natalia2007POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa36.25306
3.SZCZYGLAK, Julia2007POLJagiellonka Warszawa36.97288
4.BONECKA, Anna2007POLMKP Warszawianka38.59253
5.MAKOWSKA, Oliwia2007POLMUKP "Przyjazne Wody"39.49236
6.KLOS, Oliwia2007POLWOPR Rawa Mazowiecka39.50236
7.OLBRYS, Katarzyna2007POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa40.24223
8.RAFAL, Roza2007POLMKP Warszawianka40.47219
9.RYZNAR, Katarzyna2007POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa40.70216
10.POLEC, Hanna2007POLUKS SP 149 Lodz41.27207
11.JAWORSKA, Milena2007POLKS Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki42.28192
12.TOMKIEL, Anna2007POLUKP Polonia Warszawa42.29192
13.PRZYBYLSKA, Oliwia2007POLMKS Piaseczno42.45190
14.ZARZECKA, Roksana2007POLKlub Plywacki Ciechanow43.29179
15.WIECKOWSKA, Hanna2007POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa43.58176
16.WYCZOLEK, Zofia2007POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa44.12169
17.MACZKOWSKA, Barbara2007POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz44.42166
18.DROZDZ, Zuzanna2007POLKS Barakuda Minsk Mazowiecki44.43166
19.SADO, Aleksandra2007POLKS Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki44.58164
20.KOLAKOWSKA, Gabriela2007POLUks Wawer45.52154
21.GAWRON, Antonina2007POLUKP Polonia Warszawa45.53154
22.STRZELCZYK, Maria2007POLUks Wawer46.31146
23.SZERSZEN, Martyna2007POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa46.63143
24.GOLEDZINOWSKA, Amelia2007POLUKS Pingwiny Warszawa48.55127
25.PIATKOWSKA, Malgorzata2007POLUKS Fala Nieporet50.27114
26.PARZNIEWSKA, Aleksandra2007POLKS Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki50.41113
27.IGNATOWSKA, Patrycja2007POLUKS SP 149 Lodz52.18102
28.TARAS, Justyna2007POLNA FALI Warszawa52.28102
29.BARANOWSKA, Klaudia2007POLUKP Polonia Warszawa54.5989
30.ORASZEK, Karolina2007POLUKP Polonia Warszawa54.7288
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years7 Apr 2018 - 11:22TimePts.
1.NARKIEWICZ, Oliwia2008POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa38.17262
2.KONDRASIUK, Zofia2008POLMKP Warszawianka40.27223
3.SECZKOWSKA, Roza2008POLUKS Posejdon Pultusk41.98197
4.KOCHMANSKA, Lucja2008POLKlub Plywacki Ciechanow44.04170
5.JURKIEWICZ, Patrycja2008POLUKS Fala Nieporet45.86151
6.SKURA, Barbara2008POLUKS SP 149 Lodz46.05149
7.KOWALSKA, Marta2008POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz47.48136
8.CHAREWICZ, Oliwia2008POLSquatina Ostroleka48.36128
9.KARPINSKA, Blanka2008POLBUKS Warszawa50.07116
10.CIEPLUCHA, Bianka2008POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz50.65112
11.PETRUS, Katarzyna2008POLUKS SP 149 Lodz50.76111
12.MOJTA, Julia2008POLUrsynow Warszawa51.69105
13.GRABARCZYK, Martyna2008POLUKS SP 149 Lodz51.98103
14.KRYSTEK, Jagoda2008POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz53.8293
15.KUCHARSKA, Nina2008POLMKS Piaseczno54.1991
DSQKUROWSKA, Alicja2008POLKlub Plywacki Ciechanow52.29-
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years7 Apr 2018 - 11:22TimePts.
1.ROZWADOWSKA, Karolina2009POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz48.52127
2.ZELASKOWSKA, Wiktoria2009POLUKS SP 149 Lodz50.56112
3.BIEZUNSKA, Paulina2009POLSquatina Ostroleka54.3390
4.DABROWSKA, Lena2009POLUKS SP 149 Lodz54.6189
DSQKOWALCZYK, Nina2009POLUrsynow Warszawa1:03.07-