8 Trofeo Citta di MilanoLong Course (50m)
Milan (ITA)9 - 10 Mar 2018
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older9 Mar 2018 - 17:29TimePts.
1.PIZZINI, Luca1989ITACentro Sp.vo Carabinieri2:13.77855
2.DESPLANCHES, Jeremy1994SUIFRA - Olympic Nice Natation2:14.29846
3.BIZZARRI, Flavio1993ITACentro Sp.vo Carabinieri2:15.78818
4.FUSCO, Alessandro2000ITASwimming Club Alessandria2:16.51805
5.SORRISO, Giovanni1992ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene2:16.73801
6.SALADINI, Stefano1997ITACentro Nuoto Torino2:18.03779
7.NATALE, Giuseppe1996ITATime Limit asd2:18.65768
8.CHRAPAVY, Filip1999CZECzech Republic2:18.70767
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older9 Mar 2018 - 12:00TimePts.
1.DESPLANCHES, Jeremy1994SUIFRA - Olympic Nice Natation2:16.52805
2.FUSCO, Alessandro2000ITASwimming Club Alessandria2:16.71801
3.PIZZINI, Luca1989ITACentro Sp.vo Carabinieri2:17.09795
4.BIZZARRI, Flavio1993ITACentro Sp.vo Carabinieri2:17.73784
5.NATALE, Giuseppe1996ITATime Limit asd2:17.99779
6.SORRISO, Giovanni1992ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene2:18.07778
7.CHRAPAVY, Filip1999CZECzech Republic2:18.09778
8.SALADINI, Stefano1997ITACentro Nuoto Torino2:19.10761
9.ZAMPESE, Matteo1996ITANuoto Cl. Azzurra 91 - BO2:19.79750
10.KUTIL, Jan1991CZECzech Republic2:20.32741
11.DELLAROLE, Andrea1999ITADynamic Sport Crescentino2:21.41724
12.FERRARIO, Marco2000ITAGestisport Coop2:21.53722
13.CASNA, Zaccaria1995ITACN UISP - Bologna2:22.41709
14.PONGA, Christian1999ITAGS Fiamme Oro Roma2:22.95701
15.TOTH, Nikolaj1996SVKCZE - SK Motorlet Praha2:23.96686
16.BECCARIA, Simone1999ITACSRGranda ssd2:24.69676
17.LASSERRE, Hevin1998FRACn Antibes2:24.89673
18.ZANETTI, Marco1998ITANuotatori Milanesi2:25.40666
19.TRYGVASON, Rokur2000FARFaroe Islands2:27.00645
20.CAPURSO, Nicolo'1992ITAPayton Bari asd2:28.52625
21.AMADEI, Luca1999ITANuotatori Milanesi2:28.56624
22.DI PALO, Vincenzo1998ITAAssonuoto Club Caserta2:28.61624
23.LORA, Erik1998ITACSRGranda ssd2:28.74622
24.SPINA, Brian1998ITAEsseci Nuoto2:29.99607
25.LONGONI, Luca1996ITAComo Nuoto2:33.37567
26.NOVOTNY, Matyas2001CZESK Motorlet Praha2:33.83562
27.CONTI, Marvin1997ITACampus Team2:39.68503
28.VALOTA, Dennis1996ITATeam Nuoto Calusco D'Adda2:40.99491
29.AULICINO, Tomaso Maria1998ITAMC 2 ssd - Buccinasco2:54.20387
-CARATI, Federico1998ITANuoto Club Brebbia asd2:28.91620