Spring Prix of ZilinaLong Course (50m)
Zilina (SVK)23 - 25 Mar 2018
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years and older25 Mar 2018 - 12:37TimePts.
1.SHEMBEREV, Maksym1993AZEAzerbaijan2:06.75727
2.HALAS, Adam1998SVKSTU Trnava2:08.66695
3.MICKA, Jan1995CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha2:12.09642
4.PILEK, Adam1998SVKSTU Trnava2:12.11642
5.KUSIK, Alex2002SVKDelta klub Komarno2:14.17613
6.VASHAKYDZE, Akaky1998GEOGeorgia2:15.55594
7.SAZOVSKY, Jan2001CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin2:16.17586
8.JANKO, Donat2003HUNErdi Uszo Sport Kft.2:18.20561
9.STRNAD, Mihael1999SLOPK Branik Maribor2:19.41546
10.KVARATSKHELIA, Irakli1999GEOGeorgia2:19.45546
11.LALUHA, Matus2002SVKNereus Zilina2:19.88541
12.CELKO, Juraj1997SVKSlavia SG Trencin2:20.65532
13.SUSEC, Miha2000SLOPK Velenje2:21.15526
14.MOHLER, Jakub1998SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice2:22.12516
15.ODER, Nik2001SLOPK Branik Maribor2:22.66510
16.MINDAS, Simon2001SVKSlavia PU Presov2:23.60500
17.LANYI, Filip2003SVKKupele Piestany2:23.70499
18.SYNAK, Andrej2001SVKNereus Zilina2:24.11495
19.HABRDA, Boris2002SVKPK Nove Zamky2:24.15494
20.MICHLIK, Daniel2000SVKNereus Zilina2:24.47491
21.BRODOWSKI, Bartosz2000POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice2:24.71488
22.REHOREK, Lukas2001CZETelovychovna jednota Prostejov2:25.27483
23.SOPKO, Samuel2001SVKAquacity Poprad2:25.28483
24.KOCIAN, Martin2003CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin2:25.38482
25.STRNAD, Jakub2001SVKNereus Zilina2:25.70479
26.FTOREK, Roman2003SVKNereus Zilina2:27.36462
27.ISRAFILOV, Vali2002AZEAzerbaijan2:27.92457
28.ILONCIAK, Gabriel2002SVKKupele Piestany2:28.77449
29.ERNEK, Simon2000SVKPK Banska Stiavnica2:30.52434
30.KALISIAK, Norbert2002POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice2:31.01430
31.POHOREC, Matija2001SLOPK Velenje2:31.07429
32.CINGROS, Marek2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:31.94422
33.HANA, Karel2003CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:34.22403
34.SLYSKO, Filip2002SVKVSK UK Bratislava2:35.36395
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years25 Mar 2018 - 12:37TimePts.
1.CHOCHOLATY, Tomas2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:20.71531
2.ANGYAN, Mate2005HUNErdi Uszo Sport Kft.2:23.81498
3.TOHL, Patrik2004HUNErdi Uszo Sport Kft.2:24.61489
4.BOREC, Jaka2004SLOPK Branik Maribor2:25.00485
5.VAVRIN, Simon2004CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin2:26.87467
6.VALIZADA, Ramil2004AZEAzerbaijan2:29.00447
7.KNAPIK, Tomas2004SVKSTU Trnava2:30.48434
8.HLAVAC, Jan2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:30.80432
9.ANTALIK, Matej2004SVKPK Nove Zamky2:33.40410
10.TOHL, Daniel2005HUNErdi Uszo Sport Kft.2:34.24403
11.LIZAK, Filip2004SVKMPK Dolny Kubin2:35.47394
12.KOSEC, Samuel2005SVKSPK Bratislava2:37.50379
13.PRINDIS, Tadeas2004CZESK UP Olomouc2:38.52371
14.OBERT, Kristian2005SVKSPK Bratislava2:39.00368
15.DRAHOS, Jan2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:40.66357
16.KRETA, Jakub2004SVKGPO Svit2:41.75350
17.ANTOL, Adam2004SVKPO Ruzomberok2:51.54293
18.SKLEDAR, Zan2004SLOPK Velenje2:55.73273
19.HONOMICHL, Tomas2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:56.55269
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years25 Mar 2018 - 12:37TimePts.
1.MARTINOVIC, Matej2006SVKJ&T Sport Team2:38.69370
2.POTECZIN, Daniel2006HUNErdi Uszo Sport Kft.2:41.36352
3.MOLIS, Martin2006CZESportovni klub policie Kometa2:46.72319
4.PLESKO, Jakub2006SVKPovazskobystricky PO2:47.37315
5.LUKSAJ, Dominik2006SVKChemes Humenne2:51.57293
6.PILEK, Matus2007SVKPK Nove Zamky2:58.15262
7.LESKO, Timotej2006SVKChemes Humenne2:58.45260
8.RELOVSKY, Bruno2006SVKPK SG Nitra3:02.32244
9.TAPUSIK, Patrik2006SVKKupele Piestany3:03.97237
10.HAVRLANT, Ondrej2006CZESportovni klub policie Kometa3:15.39198