Spring Prix of ZilinaLong Course (50m)
Zilina (SVK)23 - 25 Mar 2018
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  15 years and older24 Mar 2018 - 10:50TimePts.
1.SHEMBEREV, Maksym1993AZEAzerbaijan2:18.97763
2.DRAGUN, Marian1990SVKDelta klub Komarno2:20.14744
3.ISRAFILOV, Vali2002AZEAzerbaijan2:25.11670
4.KUSIK, Alex2002SVKDelta klub Komarno2:27.45639
5.GUSEL, Tadej2000SLOPK Branik Maribor2:29.11618
6.LALUHA, Matus2002SVKNereus Zilina2:32.27580
7.JANKO, Donat2003HUNErdi Uszo Sport Kft.2:33.18570
8.KUDLA, Patrik2003SVKSTU Trnava2:37.30526
9.PUTALA, Matus1984SVKVSK UK Bratislava2:39.60503
10.KERVALISHVILI, Rati2000GEOGeorgia2:40.64494
11.VALLO, Denis2001SVKNereus Zilina2:41.22488
12.MICHALAK, Jan2003POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice2:42.16480
13.ROJTAS, Peter2002SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice2:42.59476
14.KOCIAN, Martin2003CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin2:44.30461
15.HLAVATY, Adam2000SVKSTU Trnava2:44.66458
16.STRNAD, Jakub2001SVKNereus Zilina2:44.88457
17.DVORSTIAK, Philip2000SVKPO Ruzomberok2:45.19454
18.HORYL, Richard2003SVKSPK Bratislava2:45.73450
19.FARKAS, Jakub2003SVKJ&T Sport Team2:47.13438
20.VISNOVSKY, Adrian2003SVKSTU Trnava2:49.01424
21.VASS, Maxim2003SVKKupele Piestany2:50.85410
22.PRAPROTNIK, Tine2000SLOPK Velenje2:51.62405
23.DARULA, Tomas2000SVKPK Martin2:52.95396
24.MATE, Jakub2002SVKSportovy klub plavania Kosice2:53.19394
25.KARANEVIC, Alexandr2002CZESK UP Olomouc2:53.70390
26.SUKENIK, Jozef2000SVKNereus Zilina2:55.23380
27.KUCERA, Filip2003SVKSwim Warriors2:55.71377
28.TISTAN, Tibor2003SVKPO Ruzomberok2:55.73377
29.BACA, Lubomir2002SVKNereus Zilina2:58.47360
30.BELUS, Adrian2002SVKPO Ruzomberok2:58.88357
31.ZLIECHOVEC, David2002SVKPO Ruzomberok3:03.22333
32.KACIK, Adam2000SVKMatador Puchov3:04.89324
33.MESAROS, Matej2003SVKMPK Dolny Kubin3:08.23307
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years24 Mar 2018 - 10:50TimePts.
1.CHOCHOLATY, Tomas2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:40.23498
2.DIKACZ, Bence2004SVKThree Pools2:42.53477
3.BOREC, Jaka2004SLOPK Branik Maribor2:42.92473
4.VAVRIN, Simon2004CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin2:42.94473
5.ANTOL, Adam2004SVKPO Ruzomberok2:43.02472
6.JANSKY, Jakub2005SVKKupele Piestany2:47.23438
7.KOSEC, Samuel2005SVKSPK Bratislava2:48.55427
8.GOGH, Daniel2004CZESportovni klub policie Kometa2:51.86403
9.LIZAK, Filip2004SVKMPK Dolny Kubin2:52.09402
10.BOLLO, Svaetoslav2004SVKSPK Bratislava2:52.83396
11.KNAPIK, Tomas2004SVKSTU Trnava2:53.96389
12.VARI, Marcell2004HUNErdi Uszo Sport Kft.2:54.41386
13.PRINDIS, Tadeas2004CZESK UP Olomouc2:55.60378
14.LEBL, David2004CZESK UP Olomouc2:55.99375
15.MARTINKOVIC, Matej2004SVKKupele Piestany2:57.62365
16.OBERT, Kristian2005SVKSPK Bratislava3:03.80329
17.MURSEC, Nejc2004SLOPK Branik Maribor3:05.12322
18.MINAR, Josef2005CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin3:05.40321
19.KOSTANSKI, Gracjan2005POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice3:11.64291
20.HONOMICHL, Tomas2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen3:19.06259
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years24 Mar 2018 - 10:50TimePts.
1.LUKSAJ, Dominik2006SVKChemes Humenne3:03.58331
2.RELOVSKY, Bruno2006SVKPK SG Nitra3:07.79309
3.PALKOVIC, Jakub2006SVKSTU Trnava3:10.40296
4.GABRIEL, Jakub2006SVKSTU Trnava3:12.73286
5.KIAC, Samuel2006SVKTJ Dunaj Sturovo3:18.80260
6.STRANIANEK, Juraj2007SVKNereus Zilina3:25.56235
7.ZIAK, Kristian2007SVKPK SG Nitra3:32.12214
8.VAVRIN, Tobias2007CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin3:32.72212
9.POKORNY, Martin2006CZESportovni klub policie Kometa3:34.02209
10.NADASSKY, Jakub2006SVKSTU Trnava3:36.68201