Swim BC Senior Open - WinterLong Course (50m)
#23011 - Vancouver (CAN - BC)16 - 18 Mar 2018
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open17 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.THORMEYER, Markus1997CANUniversity Of British Columbia2:06.59730
2.YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club2:07.37716
3.DERGOUSOFF, James1996CANChena Swim Club2:09.49682
4.LEFRANC, Jaren1999CANUniversity Of British Columbia2:11.02658
5.KIM, Joshua2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:12.17641
6.LEBUKE, James2002CANColumbia Shuswap Selkirks Swim Club2:13.02629
7.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club2:13.26626
8.LIM, Dmitriy2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:14.73605
9.MCNEILL, Hugh2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:15.51595
10.CRAWFORD, Matthew2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:17.54569
11.WALL, Tyler2001CANKisu Swim Club2:12.02643
12.RAMBO, Jacob2002CANUvic-Pcs Association2:16.77579
13.MITCHELL, Michael2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:18.28560
14.MCRAE, Ryley2000CANKamloops Classic Swimming2:21.66521
15.DAUVERGNE, Hugh2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:23.09505
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open17 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.BENNETTS14SB14SM14, Nicholas2003CANRavensong Aquatic Club2:28.68450
2.SIYTANGCOS14SB14SM14, Ramon2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:55.43274
3.KWAKSISTALAS9SB8SM9, James2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:16.05196
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open17 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.DERGOUSOFF, James1996CANChena Swim Club2:09.29685
2.YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club2:10.54666
3.THORMEYER, Markus1997CANUniversity Of British Columbia2:10.92660
4.LEBUKE, James2002CANColumbia Shuswap Selkirks Swim Club2:12.20641
5.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club2:14.25612
6.LEFRANC, Jaren1999CANUniversity Of British Columbia2:14.58607
7.KIM, Joshua2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:14.73605
8.MCNEILL, Hugh2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:15.19599
9.PEI, Samuel2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:15.65593
10.WHEELER, Myles2002CANSpartan Swim Club2:15.80591
11.LIM, Dmitriy2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:17.60568
12.CASTLE, Oliver2001CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:17.71567
13.CRAWFORD, Matthew2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:17.90564
14.RAMBO, Jacob2002CANUvic-Pcs Association2:18.17561
15.WALL, Tyler2001CANKisu Swim Club2:18.35559
16.WEBER, Laurenz2002CANKisu Swim Club2:19.80542
17.MCRAE, Ryley2000CANKamloops Classic Swimming2:20.29536
18.YU, Ruishen2000CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:20.33536
19.DEMERS, Jamie1999CANChena Swim Club2:21.39524
20.MITCHELL, Michael2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:21.52522
21.DAUVERGNE, Hugh2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:22.19515
22.YUSHKO, Artur2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:28.89448