Coupe du Quebec (Senior et PARA) - HiverLong Course (50m)
#21432 - Gatineau (CAN - QC)15 - 18 Mar 2018
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open15 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.ROUSSELLES14, Maxime1993CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:21.22526
2.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:20.32536
3.VACHONS8SB8SM8, Philippe1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:40.80356
4.DESILETSS14SB14SM14, Benjamin2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:34.02405
5.PLAMONDONS9SB9SM9, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:47.36316
6.COWAN, Felix Thomas2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:04.29236
7.BRUNELLES14SB14SM14, Cedrik1997CANE.N. Cowansville3:05.36232
8.MARTELS12SB12SM12, Gabriel2001CANBeaconsfield Bluefins3:26.36168
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open15 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.MAROIS, William1998CANC.A. St-Eustache2:07.32717
2.SIMPSON, Neil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:08.41699
3.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:11.63649
4.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:14.32611
5.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:14.33611
6.IONESCOUX-TREMBLAY, Mathieu2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:14.52608
7.ROY, Liam2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:21.53522
9.TREMBLAY, Jeremy1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:14.69606
10.TREMBLAY, Zachary2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:15.51595
11.COTE, Vincent2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:18.26560
12.SAPLYWYJ, Adrian2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:18.56556
13.CAUX, William2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:19.08550
14.LEBEL, Christophe1999CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:19.39547
15.DE MEO, Michael1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:19.85541
16.FOURNIER, Maxime1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:31.77423
DSQGODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAKNT-
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open15 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.ROUSSELLES14, Maxime1993CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:23.27503
2.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:22.70509
3.VACHONS8SB8SM8, Philippe1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:44.22334
4.DESILETSS14SB14SM14, Benjamin2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:36.28388
5.PLAMONDONS9SB9SM9, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:47.58314
6.COWAN, Felix Thomas2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:57.25266
7.MARTELS12SB12SM12, Gabriel2001CANBeaconsfield Bluefins3:22.11179
8.BRUNELLES14SB14SM14, Cedrik1997CANE.N. Cowansville3:21.02182
9.DESROSIERSS14SB14SM14, Vincent1988CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:28.53163
10.PRUNEAU-TOURNYS8SB7SM8, Tristan-Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:59.24108
11.FURLOTTE-TURP, Lowik1998CANNeptune Natation4:55.8657
DSQBOILYS14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite LavalNT-
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open15 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.MAROIS, William1998CANC.A. St-Eustache2:08.41699
2.SIMPSON, Neil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:09.10688
3.IONESCOUX-TREMBLAY, Mathieu2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:11.99644
4.GODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:12.23640
5.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:13.28625
6.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:13.57621
7.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:15.23599
8.ROY, Liam2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:16.70579
9.FOURNIER, Maxime1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:16.91577
10.DE MEO, Michael1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:17.69567
11.TREMBLAY, Jeremy1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:17.91564
12.TREMBLAY, Zachary2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:18.10562
13.SAPLYWYJ, Adrian2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:18.51557
14.LEBEL, Christophe1999CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:19.24548
15.CAUX, William2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:19.43546
16.COTE, Vincent2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:19.45546
17.LORD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:20.48534
18.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis2:20.90529
19.POUPART, Xavier2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:21.05527
20.CLOUTIER, Thomas1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:21.27525
21.TUCKER, Declan2001CANOttawa Swim Club2:22.04516
22.SCHERER, Arnaud2000CANNeptune Natation2:22.19515
23.LAUZON, Maxim1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:22.23514
24.PERIARD, Nicolas1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:23.06506
25.CRUZ, Oscar2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics2:25.08485
26.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:25.41481
27.ALMEIDA, Rafael2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:25.56480
28.BEAUCHAMP, Francis-Olivier2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:26.61470
29.DUROCHER, Elliot2002CANE.N. St-Lambert2:26.90467