Liga Szkol i Klubow Slaskich 2004 i starsiLong Course (50m)
Gliwice (POL)14 Mar 2018
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  15 years and older14 Mar 2018 - 11:04TimePts.
1.BIEG, Oskar2000POLMKP Wodnik 29 Tychy30.03594
2.WIEKIERA, Dawid2002POLMOSM Tychy30.35575
3.BUBAK, Dawid2002POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz30.42571
4.BACHLAJ, Dorian1999POLUKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala30.52566
5.KALA, Mikolaj2000POLSiKReT Gliwice30.69556
6.WITUSZYNSKI, Jakub2002POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz30.88546
7.KIJEK, Wiktor2002POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas31.19530
8.MOSEK, Oskar2001POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz31.33523
9.WLADYKA, Marcin2002POLUKS Wodnik Katowice31.41519
10.PAJACZKOWSKI, Olaf2001POLSalmo Zory31.46517
11.SZYNAWA, Wiktor2002POLUKS WODNIK Siemianowice Slaski31.54513
12.SMOLORZ, Dawid2002POLUKP Ruda Slaska31.76502
13.STRACZEK, Jan2002POLKS Gornik Radlin32.15484
14.NOREK, Mateusz2002POLMUKS Gilus Gilowice32.22481
15.HOLECZEK, Jakub2002POLMKP Zabrze32.49469
16.ZDZIEBLO, Piotr2002POLSalmo Zory32.50468
17.KOLODZIEJ, Mateusz2002POLUKS Wodnik Katowice32.62463
18.LUCZAK, Bartosz2002POLUKS Wodnik Katowice32.86453
19.DRAJEWICZ, Jakub2002POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz33.04446
20.MOSON, Samuel2001POLSP H2O Jastrzebie33.28436
21.CHOWANIEC, Bartlomiej2002POLMUKS Gilus Gilowice33.60424
22.SKUTTA, Pawel2001POLMOS Katowice33.99409
23.KRZYKAWSKI, Michal1999POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec34.44394
24.DABROWSKI, Daniel2000POLUKP Ruda Slaska34.54390
25.JUCHNO, Michal2002POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza34.78382
26.NIEJADLIK, Michal2002POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz34.87379
27.PRZEWOZNY, Jakub2002POLMKS PALAC Katowice36.80323
28.GORAK, Dominik2002POLMKS PALAC Katowice43.65193
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  14 years14 Mar 2018 - 11:04TimePts.
1.KOMOROWSKI, Kacper2003POLMOSM Tychy31.29525
2.DOMINICZAK, Kamil2003POLKS Piatka Chorzow31.91495
3.MATUSZCZAK, Bartosz2003POLAquatica Pawlowice32.51468
4.BURSZYK, Bartosz2003POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz32.77457
5.KOSYTORZ, Kamil2003POLKS Piatka Chorzow33.02447
6.PODSIADLO, Grzegorz2003POLUKS Wodnik Katowice33.07445
7.NOWAKOWSKI, Maciej2003POLMKS PALAC Katowice33.87414
8.SNOCH, Michal2003POLUKS Na fali Bytom34.15404
9.GIEL, Daniel2003POLMOSM Tychy34.30398
10.SCIEZKA, Mikolaj2003POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza34.37396
11.SOLTYSIAK, Bartosz2003POLUKP Ruda Slaska35.35364
12.HEIN, Jakub2003POLKS Piatka Chorzow35.51359
13.OSUCH, Jakub2003POLMOSM Tychy35.52359
14.SLOWINSKI, Kamil2003POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas35.75352
15.ZABIELSKI, Bartosz2003POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza35.94346
16.NOWAK, Konrad2003POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza36.28337
17.ADAMCZYK, Jan2003POLKS Gornik Radlin37.37308
18.GORNIK, Kacper2003POLKS Gornik Radlin37.62302
19.LIS, Rafal2003POLAquatica Pawlowice37.76299
20.WYSZYNSKI, Bogdan2003POLUKS Na fali Bytom41.32228
21.NEUMAN, Sebastian2003POLKS Gornik Radlin41.34227
22.ADAMCZEWSKI, Marcin2003POLKS Piatka Chorzow41.48225
DSQPOWCIOL, Dawid2003POLKS Gornik Radlin36.81-
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 years14 Mar 2018 - 11:04TimePts.
1.SWIDERSKI, Filip2004POLSiKReT Gliwice31.87497
2.SLIWKA, Jakub2004POLSalmo Zory32.22481
3.KWIECIEN, Pawel2004POLKS Piatka Chorzow32.27479
4.KASZYCKI, Jakub2004POLSiKReT Gliwice32.76457
5.PIETRASZCZYK, Jakub2004POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec33.95411
6.DUDKOWIAK, Bartlomiej2004POLAquatica Pawlowice33.98410
7.STARON, Tymoteusz2004POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz34.69385
8.ROTKEGEL, Igor2004POLKS Gornik Radlin34.79382
9.BOREWICZ, Mikolaj2004POLSiKReT Gliwice34.86380
10.NOWOTARSKI, Mateusz2004POLSiKReT Gliwice35.05373
11.LAKOTA, Wojciech2004POLMOSM Tychy35.18369
12.PLEWKA, Przemyslaw2004POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory36.48331
13.SKOWRONEK, Patryk2004POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas36.75324
14.RACIBORSKI, Aleksander2004POLAquatica Pawlowice37.65301
15.MILEK, Adam2004POLMOS Katowice37.74299
16.WYLUDA, Piotr2004POLMOSM Tychy37.97294
17.MIZGALSKI, Szymon2004POLUKP Ruda Slaska38.41284
18.CIESLAR, Adam2004POLKS Piatka Chorzow38.43283
19.OLSZOWKA, Eryk2004POLKS Piatka Chorzow39.02270
20.NOWAK, Jakub2004POLKS Piatka Chorzow39.64258
21.ROK, Jakub2004POLKS Gornik Radlin39.72256
22.GANCORZ, Grzegorz2004POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz40.09249
23.HEJNAR, Michal2004POLSiKReT Gliwice40.93234
24.KAPITAN, Kacper2004POLKS Piatka Chorzow40.95234
25.RZESZOWSKI, Davide2004POLSalmo Zory41.00233
26.MANKA, Borys2004POLMKS PALAC Katowice41.15231
27.ANDRZEJEWSKI, Jegor2004POLKS Piatka Chorzow41.49225
28.SMYCZEK, Blazej2004POLSalmo Zory41.80220
29.MACKOWIAK, Arkadiusz2004POLKS Piatka Chorzow42.85204
30.KELER, Aleksander2004POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz43.27198
31.RYBAK, Blazej2004POLUKS WODNIK Siemianowice Slaski43.55194
32.NITA, Jan2004POLUKS WODNIK Siemianowice Slaski43.86190